Nonosweeper Tournaments - Season 3


Rank Distribution over all Tournaments of Season 3

RankPlayerRanksBest RankAverage RankTotal PointsPartici-
pations
Points per
Participation
1Luca Vezzoni7-0-0-0-0-1-0-0-0-0-0-011.67589.38
2hexx1-5-2-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-012.17188.88
3Gero Waelz0-3-3-2-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-022.96688.25
4Stephan Bechtel0-0-1-5-1-0-0-0-1-0-0-034.65186.38
5Roland Seibt0-0-1-1-1-3-2-0-0-0-0-035.54485.50
6piman0-0-1-0-1-1-1-1-1-2-0-037.33284.00
7Maruda0-0-0-0-3-1-1-1-2-0-0-056.83484.25
8Foster0-0-0-0-1-0-1-1-1-1-0-058.71762.83
9Dan0-0-0-0-1-0-0-0-1-0-0-158.7933.00
10Qetuth0-0-0-0-0-1-1-4-0-0-1-168.52382.88
11Jon Simonsen0-0-0-0-0-1-0-1-1-2-0-068.61452.80
12Yariv Hastilow0-0-0-0-0-0-1-0-1-0-0-0710.3632.00
13Nikolaj0-0-0-0-0-0-1-0-0-0-0-077.0414.00
14colin0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-1-2-11011.0541.25
15edward rhoads0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-1-1-01012.0340.75
16Kire BG0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-1-0-01010.0212.00
17Asen BG0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-1-21112.8360.50
18Rincewind0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-1-21112.8340.75
19Brett Z.0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-1-01113.3130.33
20Gregoire Duffez0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-1-01111.0111.00
21Daniel Lynch0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-11214.5140.25
22Richard0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01313.5020.00
23BoBo0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01415.8040.00
24Morgan0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01414.0010.00
24neder0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01414.0010.00
26Sampo Koistinen0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01515.0010.00
27Gene0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01818.0010.00