Nonosweeper Tournaments - Season 2


Rank Distribution over all Tournaments of Season 2

RankPlayerRanksBest RankAverage RankTotal PointsPartici-
pations
Points per
Participation
1Luca Vezzoni7-2-1-0-0-0-0-0-0-011.492109.20
2hexx2-6-1-1-0-0-0-0-0-012.179107.90
3Stephan Bechtel1-0-3-3-0-1-1-1-0-014.350105.00
4Roland Seibt0-1-1-2-1-1-2-0-1-125.737103.70
5Dan0-1-0-0-2-0-1-1-2-127.72392.56
6Gero Waelz0-0-2-2-4-0-0-0-0-035.13894.22
7Maruda0-0-1-1-0-2-2-1-1-137.125102.50
8Katy LaVallee0-0-1-0-0-0-0-0-1-036.0723.50
9Kire BG0-0-0-1-1-1-1-1-2-148.219101.90
10Yariv Hastilow0-0-0-0-1-1-0-0-0-059.8751.40
11Gregoire Duffez0-0-0-0-1-0-0-0-0-1511.7560.83
12piman0-0-0-0-0-2-3-2-1-068.317101.70
13XpErT0-0-0-0-0-1-0-0-1-067.5422.00
14colin0-0-0-0-0-1-0-0-0-1612.1470.57
15Qetuth0-0-0-0-0-0-0-3-0-1811.1790.78
16edward rhoads0-0-0-0-0-0-0-1-0-1811.3360.50
17Elmar Zimmermann0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-1-0911.0150.20
18Rincewind0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-21012.0240.50
19neder0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01116.6070.00
20Daniel Lynch0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01111.0010.00
21Michelle0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01216.0020.00
22Asen BG0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01315.8050.00
23BoBo0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01318.4090.00
24Adman0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01417.6050.00
25Foster0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01416.0030.00
26Richard0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01416.7030.00
27Greg0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01515.5020.00
28bgse0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01515.0010.00
29Kobbie0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01717.5040.00
30Morgan0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01720.8050.00
31Henning Krassen0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01717.0010.00
32Naiden BG0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01820.0020.00
33Spot0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01921.3030.00
34Saulo Achkar0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01922.0030.00
35Mali0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-02122.5020.00
36SeeFarky0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-02121.0010.00
37Beeg0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-02626.0010.00
38Al0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-02727.0010.00