Nonosweeper Tournaments - Season 1


Rank Distribution over all Tournaments of Season 1

RankPlayerRanksBest RankAverage RankTotal PointsPartici-
pations
Points per
Participation
1Luca Vezzoni8-3-1-0-0-0-0-0-0-011.4110129.17
2Stephan Bechtel2-5-3-2-0-0-0-0-0-012.488127.33
3Roland Seibt1-2-5-3-0-1-0-0-0-013.274126.17
4Maruda1-1-2-2-1-3-0-0-1-114.955124.58
5Foster0-1-0-0-3-2-3-1-0-025.834103.40
6XpErT0-0-1-4-2-1-3-1-0-035.345123.75
7piman0-0-0-1-2-1-3-3-1-046.729112.64
8Yariv Hastilow0-0-0-0-1-2-0-0-2-057.71262.00
9Kire BG0-0-0-0-1-1-0-0-0-259.2951.80
10Katy LaVallee0-0-0-0-1-1-0-0-0-058.3732.33
11liz burrow0-0-0-0-1-0-1-3-1-159.01481.75
12bgse0-0-0-0-0-0-1-2-2-2710.310101.00
13colin0-0-0-0-0-0-1-0-0-2711.1470.57
14edward rhoads0-0-0-0-0-0-0-1-2-089.5441.00
15Saulo Achkar0-0-0-0-0-0-0-1-1-2811.8580.63
16neder0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-2-0911.6290.22
17BoBo0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-21014.32100.20
18Richard0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01113.9070.00
19Morgan0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01113.20110.00
20Simon Phoenix0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01111.0010.00
21Spot0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01215.8060.00
22Beeg0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01215.8050.00
23Atomizer0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01314.5020.00
24Mali0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01415.9070.00
25Solomon0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01414.0010.00
26Gavin Bauer0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01518.0020.00
27Timothy Oswald0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01616.0010.00
28Henning Krassen0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01818.0010.00
29Kosio0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01919.0010.00
30veiro0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-02222.0010.00