Nonosweeper Tournaments - Most Successful Players in each Division

Statistics including Seasons 4 to 81



Division 1 · Division 2 · Division 3 · Division 4
 




Most Successful Players in Division 1

RankPlayer1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.Ranks 1-8
in this division
Ranks 1-8
in other divisions
1Stephan Bechtel172178140573721826150
2EWQMinesweeper15499744631715242837
3hexx11450141812001993
4Maruda779710713395441255700
5Harryck Repse3414111434208298
6Lutz Guenther277882523717131532193
7Luca Vezzoni11222321302713214937
8Christoph8188927432913155226
9Gabi710212020374221178114
10ManuelHeider519356753533421287108
11qqwref58314112016885117
12Nikolaj315417765794921350112
13Alliska3516934238410257
14Gero Waelz2313997424942
15Vladimir Orlov14161734285528183219
16Qetuth1031021397055199235
17Caren0282866665252274316
18Chronic0114818141561221
19Gene01101113402894437
20Sam Haynes0061153202735
21Roland Seibt0012711121447113
22Sam0003000034
23NYMIKE0001320281365222
24Bobo0000310161645471
25Kimmo00002161726140
26Svade00002101434
27piman000014381690
28hmp00000512724327
29Dan000002441017
30Dragon000001348264
31NickLit0000001120
32Spot000000022322
33Joey V 314150000000110
34Yariv Hastilow000000000107
34Kasper Demant0000000009





Most Successful Players in Division 2

RankPlayer1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.Ranks 1-8
in this division
Ranks 1-8
in other divisions
1Vladimir Orlov6944392421871213189
2Nikolaj55359102100112350
3Qetuth51545236231630235199
4Christoph43514539251010214167
5qqwref4333186412010795
6Caren42638557331760303287
7ManuelHeider29249121032190305
8Gabi252424164731104188
9Alliska2012510110049110
10Roland Seibt18123129131158377
11Harryck Repse18510043233147
12Gene1740435276743821361170
13Lutz Guenther14252410520080334
14EWQMinesweeper111073001032433
15Luca Vezzoni11150110019167
16NYMIKE10916323227236155132
17Dan813111101611
18piman7162420138119016
19Sam Haynes632201252141
20Chronic514191622201519130152
21Dragon5912315847331120666
22Gero Waelz423100001081
23Daniel2481498224952
24Yariv Hastilow1617211717628720
25Foster163553502847
26Bobo11163332271715142374
27Jon Simonsen1121110070
28Elmar Zimmermann10000103514
29hmp05102124292516130221
30Levente02012441149
31Kimmo0149182623149571
32Kobbie013044742361
33Richard011591417186596
34Rincewind010281124753157
35jos001179622636
36ainle001001441026
37edward rhoads00022550140
38Spot000171116944280
39colin00011001312
40Peter00010212924197
41Brett Z000031831578
42Raquel Lozano0000210201444
43gracebalma000029111335187
44pepe__00000340713
45BloodyMireu0000003360
46Asen BG00000032565
47Julian Rüdiger00000030314
48Adman00000022418
49Svade00000010137
49Greg00000010111
49varyab0000001010





Most Successful Players in Division 3

RankPlayer1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.Ranks 1-8
in this division
Ranks 1-8
in other divisions
1hmp354533241813615189162
2Harryck Repse321360010052128
3Gene3026135110076455
4Dragon2813103310058214
5Daniel23910315015249
6NYMIKE181558223053234
7Roland Seibt18412320030130
8Richard16231223143419665
9Foster151012631004728
10Rincewind1445252915910515258
11Luca Vezzoni14112000018168
12Bobo1320347254504220305211
13Raquel Lozano11117354304414
14Chronic109159151212991191
15Gero Waelz942110101873
16Peter72731312524101116655
17Lutz Guenther7112200013401
18jos627529143626
19Elmar Zimmermann60511001145
20Alliska511010008151
20pl4y.FbW5110100089
22Vladimir Orlov501000006396
23EWQMinesweeper500000005460
24Brett Z41098512886429
25Kobbie4711387104143
26Sam Haynes472100001448
27qqwref4510000010192
28ManuelHeider430000007388
29Caren3431101013577
30Greg33311000111
31hexx300000003199
32Spot21018435035373022599
33Tjips271141010262
34ainle2710212112610
35pepe__24322000137
36Christoph2352000012369
37Adman22532100157
38Levente20221200914
39Gabi1522000010282
40gracebalma141392333362914874
41sigurdus137285643619
42Yariv Hastilow125513212087
43Julian Rüdiger11224112143
44Duber10235323194
45New User1000000010
46squido043594122810
47Svade03847533335
48Asen BG0275710674426
49Kimmo014112117945121
50Gregoire Duffez01370201147
51colin01121000510
52Morgan0103271093227
53Ace0101200048
54eL bEn01002110524
55Dan01000000126
56Honk00114232130
57Nick Beamon0011012050
58Tommy0001510070
59Sam0001200143
60Cleon0001010020
61heldchen0001000120
62kaa00000140531
63Sir Chris0000010010
64Mali0000001010
65David A Argent0000000110
66Kasper Demant0000000009
66Dave the Brave0000000000
66Sampo Koistinen0000000000
66JJKola0000000000
66Jirka Rautavirta0000000000
66SAND00000000000
66ajs0000000000
66wjs0000000000





Most Successful Players in Division 4

RankPlayer1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.Ranks 1-8
in this division
Ranks 1-8
in other divisions
1Spot127812913153271
2Harryck Repse12100000013167
3Gero Waelz1030010001477
4ManuelHeider9200000011384
5pl4y.FbW6111000098
6Ace5300000084
7Asen BG464502002149
8Brett Z443111001479
9hmp440000008343
10NYMIKE4240120114273
11Dennis Meng42231000120
12squido331030001028
13gracebalma21535453239183
14Kobbie2106200002064
15Bobo2655131124492
16colin2310100078
17eL bEn21753231245
18Tjips20000000226
19Morgan132856112732
20Gregoire Duffez11401000714
21Rincewind113000005205
22Kasper Demant1123200090
23Adman10000011319
24Peter0997420031190
25sigurdus035242211936
26Duber01111000419
27kaa002911702315
28hucklebunny00101351110
29NYilya0010110030
30Natascha Hermann0000014050