Nonosweeper Tournaments - Times on Tournament boards

Grid: 40 x 25, 992 Mines · Grid: 40 x 25, 990 Mines · Grid: 40 x 25, 988 Mines · Grid: 40 x 20, 34 Mines · Grid: 40 x 8, 134 Mines

Grid: 40 x 5, 75 Mines · Grid: 40 x 4, 140 Mines · Grid: 40 x 4, 90 Mines · Grid: 39 x 9, 40 Mines · Grid: 39 x 3, 50 Mines

Grid: 38 x 12, 245 Mines · Grid: 38 x 10, 181 Mines · Grid: 38 x 10, 9 Mines · Grid: 37 x 10, 234 Mines · Grid: 37 x 6, 145 Mines

Grid: 36 x 30, 799 Mines · Grid: 36 x 11, 175 Mines · Grid: 36 x 5, 156 Mines · Grid: 35 x 25, 20 Mines · Grid: 35 x 7, 183 Mines

Grid: 35 x 5, 100 Mines · Grid: 35 x 4, 65 Mines · Grid: 34 x 30, 80 Mines · Grid: 34 x 25, 78 Mines · Grid: 34 x 23, 102 Mines

Grid: 34 x 18, 601 Mines · Grid: 34 x 8, 128 Mines · Grid: 34 x 6, 122 Mines · Grid: 34 x 5, 90 Mines · Grid: 33 x 30, 904 Mines

Grid: 33 x 26, 52 Mines · Grid: 33 x 11, 267 Mines · Grid: 33 x 8, 151 Mines · Grid: 32 x 25, 777 Mines · Grid: 31 x 25, 703 Mines

Grid: 31 x 24, 675 Mines · Grid: 31 x 23, 49 Mines · Grid: 31 x 21, 457 Mines · Grid: 31 x 10, 275 Mines · Grid: 30 x 27, 762 Mines

Grid: 30 x 25, 20 Mines · Grid: 30 x 20, 575 Mines · Grid: 30 x 20, 407 Mines · Grid: 30 x 20, 400 Mines · Grid: 30 x 20, 350 Mines

Grid: 30 x 20, 20 Mines · Grid: 30 x 15, 394 Mines · Grid: 30 x 15, 55 Mines · Grid: 30 x 13, 35 Mines · Grid: 30 x 10, 259 Mines

Grid: 30 x 10, 240 Mines · Grid: 30 x 10, 180 Mines · Grid: 30 x 10, 108 Mines · Grid: 30 x 10, 16 Mines · Grid: 30 x 6, 51 Mines

Grid: 30 x 5, 138 Mines · Grid: 30 x 5, 73 Mines · Grid: 30 x 5, 53 Mines · Grid: 30 x 4, 109 Mines · Grid: 30 x 4, 84 Mines

Grid: 30 x 4, 80 Mines · Grid: 30 x 4, 67 Mines · Grid: 30 x 3, 56 Mines · Grid: 30 x 3, 22 Mines · Grid: 30 x 2, 30 Mines

Grid: 29 x 27, 29 Mines · Grid: 29 x 23, 644 Mines · Grid: 29 x 16, 53 Mines · Grid: 29 x 10, 180 Mines · Grid: 29 x 8, 81 Mines

Grid: 29 x 5, 121 Mines · Grid: 29 x 4, 93 Mines · Grid: 28 x 27, 29 Mines · Grid: 28 x 22, 37 Mines · Grid: 28 x 20, 544 Mines

Grid: 28 x 15, 415 Mines · Grid: 28 x 15, 13 Mines · Grid: 28 x 12, 22 Mines · Grid: 28 x 10, 155 Mines · Grid: 28 x 8, 134 Mines

Grid: 27 x 27, 722 Mines · Grid: 27 x 21, 42 Mines · Grid: 27 x 17, 435 Mines · Grid: 26 x 26, 66 Mines · Grid: 26 x 22, 550 Mines

Grid: 26 x 20, 249 Mines · Grid: 26 x 19, 479 Mines · Grid: 26 x 8, 90 Mines · Grid: 26 x 7, 149 Mines · Grid: 26 x 6, 66 Mines

Grid: 25 x 25, 600 Mines · Grid: 25 x 25, 588 Mines · Grid: 25 x 25, 570 Mines · Grid: 25 x 25, 430 Mines · Grid: 25 x 25, 394 Mines

Grid: 25 x 20, 397 Mines · Grid: 25 x 20, 337 Mines · Grid: 25 x 20, 320 Mines · Grid: 25 x 15, 314 Mines · Grid: 25 x 15, 225 Mines

Grid: 25 x 15, 222 Mines · Grid: 25 x 13, 33 Mines · Grid: 25 x 12, 159 Mines · Grid: 25 x 10, 206 Mines · Grid: 25 x 6, 88 Mines

Grid: 25 x 5, 69 Mines · Grid: 25 x 4, 83 Mines · Grid: 25 x 4, 64 Mines · Grid: 25 x 4, 47 Mines · Grid: 25 x 4, 28 Mines

Grid: 24 x 24, 550 Mines · Grid: 24 x 23, 418 Mines · Grid: 24 x 20, 466 Mines · Grid: 23 x 21, 468 Mines · Grid: 23 x 19, 417 Mines

Grid: 23 x 18, 402 Mines · Grid: 23 x 17, 29 Mines · Grid: 23 x 13, 262 Mines · Grid: 23 x 13, 233 Mines · Grid: 23 x 12, 218 Mines

Grid: 23 x 12, 141 Mines · Grid: 23 x 6, 84 Mines · Grid: 22 x 22, 470 Mines · Grid: 22 x 22, 322 Mines · Grid: 22 x 19, 379 Mines

Grid: 22 x 5, 72 Mines · Grid: 21 x 23, 450 Mines · Grid: 21 x 20, 385 Mines · Grid: 21 x 5, 35 Mines · Grid: 20 x 30, 590 Mines

Grid: 20 x 20, 370 Mines · Grid: 20 x 20, 20 Mines · Grid: 20 x 15, 220 Mines · Grid: 20 x 15, 157 Mines · Grid: 20 x 15, 28 Mines

Grid: 20 x 13, 233 Mines · Grid: 20 x 12, 199 Mines · Grid: 20 x 12, 134 Mines · Grid: 20 x 10, 135 Mines · Grid: 20 x 10, 119 Mines

Grid: 20 x 10, 113 Mines · Grid: 20 x 10, 109 Mines · Grid: 20 x 10, 24 Mines · Grid: 20 x 5, 50 Mines · Grid: 20 x 5, 46 Mines

Grid: 20 x 5, 28 Mines · Grid: 20 x 5, 27 Mines · Grid: 20 x 4, 24 Mines · Grid: 20 x 4, 23 Mines · Grid: 19 x 23, 225 Mines

Grid: 19 x 17, 310 Mines · Grid: 19 x 15, 22 Mines · Grid: 19 x 14, 160 Mines · Grid: 19 x 13, 124 Mines · Grid: 18 x 21, 43 Mines

Grid: 18 x 19, 157 Mines · Grid: 18 x 18, 300 Mines · Grid: 18 x 18, 212 Mines · Grid: 18 x 15, 158 Mines · Grid: 18 x 15, 140 Mines

Grid: 18 x 15, 25 Mines · Grid: 18 x 14, 205 Mines · Grid: 18 x 14, 168 Mines · Grid: 18 x 12, 115 Mines · Grid: 18 x 9, 120 Mines

Grid: 17 x 17, 134 Mines · Grid: 17 x 14, 118 Mines · Grid: 17 x 13, 152 Mines · Grid: 17 x 12, 150 Mines · Grid: 17 x 10, 128 Mines

Grid: 17 x 9, 99 Mines · Grid: 16 x 23, 206 Mines · Grid: 16 x 21, 146 Mines · Grid: 16 x 20, 10 Mines · Grid: 16 x 17, 180 Mines

Grid: 16 x 17, 130 Mines · Grid: 16 x 16, 119 Mines · Grid: 16 x 15, 177 Mines · Grid: 16 x 15, 143 Mines · Grid: 16 x 14, 166 Mines

Grid: 16 x 13, 152 Mines · Grid: 16 x 12, 20 Mines · Grid: 16 x 8, 79 Mines · Grid: 16 x 5, 40 Mines · Grid: 15 x 25, 176 Mines

Grid: 15 x 20, 186 Mines · Grid: 15 x 20, 170 Mines · Grid: 15 x 20, 168 Mines · Grid: 15 x 20, 163 Mines · Grid: 15 x 20, 137 Mines

Grid: 15 x 20, 25 Mines · Grid: 15 x 18, 151 Mines · Grid: 15 x 15, 150 Mines · Grid: 15 x 15, 116 Mines · Grid: 15 x 15, 100 Mines

Grid: 15 x 15, 30 Mines · Grid: 15 x 15, 20 Mines · Grid: 15 x 15, 8 Mines · Grid: 15 x 13, 88 Mines · Grid: 15 x 12, 129 Mines

Grid: 15 x 12, 105 Mines · Grid: 15 x 12, 64 Mines · Grid: 15 x 10, 130 Mines · Grid: 15 x 10, 100 Mines · Grid: 15 x 10, 97 Mines

Grid: 15 x 10, 84 Mines · Grid: 15 x 10, 15 Mines · Grid: 15 x 8, 95 Mines · Grid: 15 x 8, 77 Mines · Grid: 15 x 8, 41 Mines

Grid: 15 x 5, 33 Mines · Grid: 15 x 5, 31 Mines · Grid: 15 x 5, 23 Mines · Grid: 15 x 5, 16 Mines · Grid: 15 x 4, 32 Mines

Grid: 15 x 4, 19 Mines · Grid: 15 x 3, 16 Mines · Grid: 14 x 22, 202 Mines · Grid: 14 x 21, 212 Mines · Grid: 14 x 15, 175 Mines

Grid: 14 x 13, 140 Mines · Grid: 14 x 12, 98 Mines · Grid: 14 x 7, 62 Mines · Grid: 13 x 30, 50 Mines · Grid: 13 x 16, 104 Mines

Grid: 13 x 14, 88 Mines · Grid: 13 x 13, 69 Mines · Grid: 13 x 12, 86 Mines · Grid: 13 x 7, 51 Mines · Grid: 13 x 7, 49 Mines

Grid: 13 x 7, 44 Mines · Grid: 12 x 30, 14 Mines · Grid: 12 x 23, 129 Mines · Grid: 12 x 22, 186 Mines · Grid: 12 x 18, 120 Mines

Grid: 12 x 17, 180 Mines · Grid: 12 x 15, 134 Mines · Grid: 12 x 15, 118 Mines · Grid: 12 x 15, 88 Mines · Grid: 12 x 12, 108 Mines

Grid: 12 x 12, 102 Mines · Grid: 12 x 12, 79 Mines · Grid: 12 x 12, 66 Mines · Grid: 12 x 12, 49 Mines · Grid: 12 x 12, 46 Mines

Grid: 12 x 12, 45 Mines · Grid: 12 x 12, 40 Mines · Grid: 12 x 12, 12 Mines · Grid: 12 x 10, 96 Mines · Grid: 12 x 10, 45 Mines

Grid: 12 x 10, 38 Mines · Grid: 12 x 8, 60 Mines · Grid: 12 x 7, 50 Mines · Grid: 12 x 3, 25 Mines · Grid: 11 x 26, 199 Mines

Grid: 11 x 25, 179 Mines · Grid: 11 x 22, 153 Mines · Grid: 11 x 21, 109 Mines · Grid: 11 x 21, 7 Mines · Grid: 11 x 18, 125 Mines

Grid: 11 x 15, 101 Mines · Grid: 11 x 14, 66 Mines · Grid: 11 x 11, 60 Mines · Grid: 11 x 9, 47 Mines · Grid: 11 x 8, 60 Mines

Grid: 10 x 30, 36 Mines · Grid: 10 x 25, 219 Mines · Grid: 10 x 25, 204 Mines · Grid: 10 x 25, 159 Mines · Grid: 10 x 22, 170 Mines

Grid: 10 x 20, 173 Mines · Grid: 10 x 20, 52 Mines · Grid: 10 x 20, 25 Mines · Grid: 10 x 15, 124 Mines · Grid: 10 x 15, 121 Mines

Grid: 10 x 15, 120 Mines · Grid: 10 x 15, 113 Mines · Grid: 10 x 15, 79 Mines · Grid: 10 x 15, 70 Mines · Grid: 10 x 15, 65 Mines

Grid: 10 x 15, 54 Mines · Grid: 10 x 15, 34 Mines · Grid: 10 x 15, 9 Mines · Grid: 10 x 12, 90 Mines · Grid: 10 x 12, 79 Mines

Grid: 10 x 12, 72 Mines · Grid: 10 x 12, 51 Mines · Grid: 10 x 10, 70 Mines · Grid: 10 x 10, 68 Mines · Grid: 10 x 10, 66 Mines

Grid: 10 x 10, 61 Mines · Grid: 10 x 10, 58 Mines · Grid: 10 x 10, 36 Mines · Grid: 10 x 10, 35 Mines · Grid: 10 x 10, 34 Mines

Grid: 10 x 10, 33 Mines · Grid: 10 x 10, 28 Mines · Grid: 10 x 8, 24 Mines · Grid: 10 x 8, 16 Mines · Grid: 10 x 5, 44 Mines

Grid: 10 x 5, 41 Mines · Grid: 10 x 5, 40 Mines · Grid: 10 x 5, 36 Mines · Grid: 10 x 5, 27 Mines · Grid: 10 x 5, 25 Mines

Grid: 10 x 5, 22 Mines · Grid: 10 x 5, 18 Mines · Grid: 10 x 5, 17 Mines · Grid: 10 x 4, 31 Mines · Grid: 10 x 4, 8 Mines

Grid: 10 x 3, 25 Mines · Grid: 10 x 3, 6 Mines · Grid: 9 x 27, 167 Mines · Grid: 9 x 19, 68 Mines · Grid: 9 x 14, 89 Mines

Grid: 9 x 13, 80 Mines · Grid: 9 x 9, 35 Mines · Grid: 9 x 8, 50 Mines · Grid: 9 x 8, 25 Mines · Grid: 9 x 7, 28 Mines

Grid: 8 x 24, 87 Mines · Grid: 8 x 15, 90 Mines · Grid: 8 x 15, 88 Mines · Grid: 8 x 15, 70 Mines · Grid: 8 x 12, 65 Mines

Grid: 8 x 12, 37 Mines · Grid: 8 x 10, 57 Mines · Grid: 8 x 10, 46 Mines · Grid: 8 x 8, 32 Mines · Grid: 8 x 8, 26 Mines

Grid: 8 x 8, 24 Mines · Grid: 8 x 8, 16 Mines · Grid: 8 x 8, 10 Mines · Grid: 8 x 6, 15 Mines · Grid: 8 x 6, 9 Mines

Grid: 8 x 5, 21 Mines · Grid: 7 x 12, 63 Mines · Grid: 7 x 11, 37 Mines · Grid: 7 x 9, 34 Mines · Grid: 7 x 8, 35 Mines

Grid: 7 x 7, 33 Mines · Grid: 7 x 7, 21 Mines · Grid: 7 x 7, 15 Mines · Grid: 6 x 25, 115 Mines · Grid: 6 x 25, 100 Mines

Grid: 6 x 21, 65 Mines · Grid: 6 x 20, 88 Mines · Grid: 6 x 12, 25 Mines · Grid: 6 x 9, 12 Mines · Grid: 6 x 7, 20 Mines

Grid: 6 x 7, 11 Mines · Grid: 6 x 6, 20 Mines · Grid: 6 x 6, 12 Mines · Grid: 6 x 6, 10 Mines · Grid: 6 x 5, 20 Mines

Grid: 5 x 25, 105 Mines · Grid: 5 x 25, 87 Mines · Grid: 5 x 25, 40 Mines · Grid: 5 x 24, 94 Mines · Grid: 5 x 20, 92 Mines

Grid: 5 x 20, 83 Mines · Grid: 5 x 20, 55 Mines · Grid: 5 x 15, 66 Mines · Grid: 5 x 15, 42 Mines · Grid: 5 x 15, 35 Mines

Grid: 5 x 15, 17 Mines · Grid: 5 x 15, 15 Mines · Grid: 5 x 10, 43 Mines · Grid: 5 x 10, 19 Mines · Grid: 5 x 9, 39 Mines

Grid: 5 x 9, 28 Mines · Grid: 5 x 8, 25 Mines · Grid: 5 x 8, 5 Mines · Grid: 5 x 7, 29 Mines · Grid: 5 x 6, 12 Mines

Grid: 5 x 6, 6 Mines · Grid: 5 x 5, 17 Mines · Grid: 5 x 5, 15 Mines · Grid: 5 x 5, 9 Mines · Grid: 5 x 5, 8 Mines

Grid: 5 x 5, 7 Mines · Grid: 5 x 4, 11 Mines · Grid: 5 x 4, 6 Mines · Grid: 5 x 4, 5 Mines · Grid: 5 x 4, 4 Mines

Grid: 5 x 3, 10 Mines · Grid: 5 x 3, 8 Mines · Grid: 4 x 28, 53 Mines · Grid: 4 x 13, 26 Mines · Grid: 4 x 8, 20 Mines

Grid: 4 x 7, 15 Mines · Grid: 3 x 8, 12 Mines





Grid: 40 x 25, 992 Mines
Tournaments: S95/T8 · S84/T4 · S79/T2 · S76/T6 · S71/T3 · S57/T2 · S48/T2 · S34/T4 · S01/T10 · played in total: 9x · Mine Density: 99.2%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse3.70        
2.qqwref3.763.873.913.98     
3.StephanB3.864.034.054.104.124.154.174.215.00
4.Alliska4.14        
5.Lutz4.204.314.414.534.644.784.946.30 
6.EWQMinesweeper4.264.434.504.574.845.085.12  
7.ManuelHeider4.394.575.02      
8.Luca Vezzoni4.586.00       
9.Maruda4.595.155.195.465.965.978.00  
10.Nikolaj4.975.025.59      
11.Vladimir Orlov5.045.075.45      
12.Gabi5.866.76       
13.Christoph6.006.507.28      
 Kire BG6.00        
 Roland Seibt6.009.11       
 XpErT6.00        
17.NYMIKE6.557.047.427.848.048.92   
18.Caren6.576.786.897.037.557.858.308.64 
19.Qetuth6.78        
20.bgse7.00        
 colin7.00        
 Foster7.00        
23.Gene7.628.098.609.8211.1211.1411.28  
24.hmp7.657.688.238.508.658.738.769.10 
25.piman8.00        
26.Dragon8.09        
27.rincewind8.37        
28.Yariv Hastilow9.00        
29.squido9.96        
30.edward rhoads10.00        
31.sigurdus10.03        
32.Chronic10.3012.1413.0113.7917.45    
33.pepe__10.67        
34.Gavin Bauer11.00        
 Katy LaVallee11.00        
 neder11.00        
37.Svade11.19        
38.BoBo11.8212.0412.8213.0613.6214.0015.5615.9519.46
39.Morgan12.0013.78       
40.Spot12.3715.3116.9022.1523.00    
41.jos12.42        
42.Henning Krassen13.00        
 liz burrow13.00        
44.Kimmo15.0418.7819.3120.0430.0851.20   
45.NickLit15.65        
46.Brett Z17.09        
47.Peter18.00        
48.gracebalma19.5020.6333.29      
49.MiREU19.57        


Grid: 40 x 25, 990 Mines
Tournaments: S101/T3 · S35/T6 · S32/T8 · S22/T2 · S02/T6 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 99.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB4.985.065.065.606.00
2.hexx5.005.35   
 Luca Vezzoni5.006.86   
4.Maruda5.485.846.378.9611.00
5.Alliska5.645.736.01  
6.ManuelHeider5.746.059.28  
7.Nikolaj5.826.957.05  
8.Gero Waelz6.0018.98   
9.EWQMinesweeper6.076.54   
10.Lutz6.387.318.83  
11.colin7.00    
 Kire BG7.00    
13.Gabi7.647.958.64  
14.Harryck Repse7.9811.61   
15.Dan8.00    
 piman8.00    
17.Qetuth8.108.4010.3412.00 
18.Christoph8.179.36   
19.Vladimir Orlov8.348.409.59  
20.Caren8.519.499.7513.06 
21.Roland Seibt9.009.6212.49  
22.Gene9.4310.4211.07  
23.NYMIKE9.4610.67   
24.hmp9.549.7310.32  
25.Dragon9.719.7310.42  
26.rincewind9.7611.7612.4016.00 
27.Gregoire Duffez11.00    
28.sigurdus11.7917.21   
29.Richard12.4030.70   
30.Peter12.7417.4422.94  
31.Yariv Hastilow13.00    
32.edward rhoads14.00    
33.BoBo14.4015.8517.0017.5019.69
34.Duber15.31    
35.squido15.39    
36.Brett Z15.89    
37.Spot16.0118.2118.39  
38.Honk16.39    
39.Kobbie17.00    
40.Chronic17.1624.4824.50  
41.gracebalma18.5127.5930.87  
42.Kasper Demant18.86    
43.Morgan19.42    
44.Kimmo19.67    
45.Asen BG21.00    
46.SAND054.78    


Grid: 40 x 25, 988 Mines
Tournaments: S100/T7 · S94/T4 · S42/T8 · S40/T6 · S39/T1 · S30/T7 · S28/T6 · S04/T1 · played in total: 8x · Mine Density: 98.8%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.qqwref5.845.986.04     
2.ManuelHeider5.926.957.768.068.74   
3.StephanB6.116.316.436.596.936.987.037.67
4.Maruda6.236.816.877.047.628.4310.0510.58
5.Harryck Repse6.596.708.11     
6.EWQMinesweeper6.646.857.257.927.96   
7.Lutz7.137.257.347.738.5410.81  
8.Alliska7.317.60      
9.Nikolaj7.447.537.767.877.978.63  
10.Luca Vezzoni7.59       
11.hexx7.88       
12.Dan8.11       
13.Chronic8.1416.7220.9826.9628.44   
14.Vladimir Orlov8.218.289.0910.0110.25   
15.Christoph8.539.939.9610.1411.81   
16.Jon Simonsen8.84       
17.Gero Waelz8.87       
18.colin8.8910.48      
19.piman8.90       
20.Qetuth9.119.7110.3510.4510.7911.12  
21.Foster9.17       
22.Daniel9.4010.2611.49     
 Gabi9.409.9210.28     
24.NYMIKE9.4610.4610.8223.43    
25.Caren9.7310.2510.7310.8212.1212.6412.71 
26.merkur9.85       
27.Gene10.3811.9513.3313.6914.6215.2316.9018.01
28.Roland Seibt10.46       
29.Tjips10.6210.76      
30.Dragon10.8911.3211.9812.5412.54   
31.ainle11.31       
32.hmp11.3211.8113.4314.5414.8716.29  
33.Sam Haynes11.68       
34.Yariv Hastilow12.15       
35.rincewind13.3715.8218.6223.15    
36.Dennis Meng15.02       
37.squido15.40       
38.sigurdus15.6117.68      
39.edward rhoads16.58       
40.Kobbie16.73       
41.Julian Rüdiger17.51       
42.Richard17.99       
43.BoBo18.1219.7619.9620.4522.0122.07  
44.Adman18.43       
45.Asen BG18.99       
46.Spot19.0419.6720.0320.7024.95   
47.Nick Beamon19.95       
48.eL bEn20.81       
49.Svade21.1223.3924.33     
50.Peter22.5825.0027.3035.73    
51.gracebalma26.8127.4729.8732.19    
52.Kimmo31.5936.95      
53.Mali34.99       


Grid: 40 x 20, 34 Mines
Tournaments: S87/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 4.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB26.39
2.Lutz28.28
3.EWQMinesweeper37.25
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S87/T2


Grid: 40 x 8, 134 Mines
Tournaments: S79/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 41.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz217.55
2.StephanB238.58
3.Chronic363.06
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S79/T4


Grid: 40 x 5, 75 Mines
Tournaments: S89/T3 · S41/T6 · S37/T2 · S29/T4 · S26/T7 · S15/T3 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 37.5%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx64.65110.12    
2.Maruda66.9869.9673.4375.3177.37116.67
3.Gabi71.1074.0074.4582.58121.71 
4.Harryck Repse71.56     
5.StephanB74.9276.9382.2089.0792.85122.96
6.ManuelHeider77.3183.8685.9289.68132.61 
7.EWQMinesweeper78.9381.7183.6793.82  
8.Lutz79.3180.5781.04130.68  
9.Nikolaj79.5386.6098.3798.84124.69 
10.Alliska80.5080.5190.40   
11.Caren83.0188.5790.0994.7697.04112.72
12.Qetuth86.4586.9389.70101.53105.17 
13.Christoph88.5193.97    
14.rincewind92.84114.73214.04   
15.Dragon97.34103.45110.81139.23158.75 
16.Vladimir Orlov97.98108.17131.25134.81  
17.qqwref109.51     
18.Gene111.04126.36129.96142.30152.36175.46
19.Roland Seibt112.21169.85    
20.Brett Z121.24     
21.Yariv Hastilow122.82     
22.Sam Haynes124.42     
23.Chronic130.57169.31    
24.Richard141.60     
25.Adman141.69     
26.Tjips146.48     
27.Daniel157.91     
28.Kobbie164.39     
29.Peter178.09206.95268.52294.20  
30.BoBo185.29186.48204.45230.25244.57250.90
31.Spot208.46240.07244.29257.73353.14 
32.gracebalma278.29281.94328.03365.21  
33.sigurdus281.57     
34.ainle335.26     
35.Kimmo338.80     
36.squido352.10     
37.hmp496.12     


Grid: 40 x 4, 140 Mines
Tournaments: S42/T7 · S41/T5 · S24/T1 · S13/T5 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 87.5%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx5.846.01  
2.Maruda5.985.986.716.82
3.StephanB6.036.756.896.92
4.ManuelHeider6.426.757.069.92
5.Nikolaj6.486.657.7310.28
6.qqwref6.566.78  
7.Christoph6.727.207.337.95
8.Vladimir Orlov6.937.537.788.60
9.EWQMinesweeper7.007.357.71 
10.Luca Vezzoni7.21   
11.Daniel7.478.39  
12.Alliska7.67   
13.Qetuth8.068.769.7815.18
14.Lutz8.1113.82  
15.Gabi9.229.409.92 
16.Caren9.4810.7210.7811.01
17.Dragon9.7810.8220.03 
18.Tjips10.1532.60  
19.Yariv Hastilow10.26   
20.NYMIKE10.4811.32  
21.Roland Seibt10.65   
22.Sam Haynes10.92   
23.Gene10.9911.2011.2013.04
24.Kobbie12.56   
25.Richard13.3914.64  
26.hmp14.0615.0718.48 
27.Duber14.21   
28.Adman14.61   
29.Peter14.8227.22  
30.Harryck Repse14.89   
31.rincewind14.9522.1032.83 
32.Svade16.91   
33.Asen BG18.00   
34.BoBo20.8122.6826.5427.78
35.Brett Z22.7925.25  
36.Spot23.2325.3730.3433.59
37.Morgan23.90   
38.gracebalma34.3249.1856.22 
39.Cleon48.06   
40.Chronic64.7065.70  
41.kaa91.09   


Grid: 40 x 4, 90 Mines
Tournaments: S35/T4 · S28/T2 · S06/T5 · S03/T3 · S01/T4 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 56.3%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Maruda29.4034.2039.9564.7579.00
2.Gabi32.4140.54   
3.ManuelHeider36.9855.67   
4.hexx37.6548.43   
5.EWQMinesweeper38.9245.09   
6.Alliska40.0150.73   
7.Luca Vezzoni40.1742.5253.00  
8.StephanB41.4544.2848.9251.0363.00
9.Nikolaj45.1651.2755.31  
10.Qetuth46.0951.6458.6769.17 
11.Gero Waelz46.7949.61   
12.Dan47.6790.99   
13.Christoph48.3251.0775.31  
14.Lutz50.91    
15.Vladimir Orlov52.2070.25   
16.Caren52.5363.42   
17.Roland Seibt54.1059.0067.69  
18.piman59.8672.7685.00  
19.Dragon62.8264.00   
20.Harryck Repse63.79    
21.Gene65.2065.6367.51  
22.XpErT67.00    
23.Foster67.7081.8585.0094.93 
24.Yariv Hastilow67.8994.00123.39  
25.rincewind69.0469.7689.99  
26.Greg74.17    
27.ainle78.15    
28.Raquel Lozano83.11    
29.Daniel85.02    
30.liz burrow87.00    
31.Jon Simonsen88.54    
32.Peter101.52134.70   
33.bgse103.00    
34.BoBo103.98111.39137.87208.00 
35.NYMIKE105.98    
36.Morgan109.99117.00   
37.squido117.39    
38.Daniel Lynch121.99    
 edward rhoads121.99    
40.hmp126.87131.03   
41.Julian Rüdiger131.09    
42.Spot132.93177.42188.00  
43.Chronic142.05    
44.gracebalma143.84159.66   
45.Brett Z156.99    
46.Beeg158.00    
47.neder185.00    
48.Asen BG198.99    
49.Mali204.00    


Grid: 39 x 9, 40 Mines
Tournaments: S62/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 11.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB26.71
2.EWQMinesweeper43.71
3.Gene65.65
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S62/T8


Grid: 39 x 3, 50 Mines
Tournaments: S83/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 42.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB17.07
2.EWQMinesweeper20.20
3.Lutz33.07
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S83/T8


Grid: 38 x 12, 245 Mines
Tournaments: S51/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 53.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper218.75
2.Lutz244.82
3.Gabi248.15
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S51/T2


Grid: 38 x 10, 181 Mines
Tournaments: S78/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 47.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper240.69
2.Lutz271.54
3.StephanB306.44
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S78/T3


Grid: 38 x 10, 9 Mines
Tournaments: S78/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 2.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB3.09
2.qqwref3.45
3.Lutz3.73
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S78/T8


Grid: 37 x 10, 234 Mines
Tournaments: S93/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 63.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz138.76
2.StephanB150.03
3.Chronic222.85
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S93/T4


Grid: 37 x 6, 145 Mines
Tournaments: S75/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 65.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB53.17
2.EWQMinesweeper55.17
3.Lutz60.46
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S75/T3


Grid: 36 x 30, 799 Mines
Tournaments: S60/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 74.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz533.02
2.EWQMinesweeper538.62
3.StephanB557.73
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S60/T6


Grid: 36 x 11, 175 Mines
Tournaments: S57/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 44.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz435.28
2.EWQMinesweeper495.81
3.Vladimir Orlov705.34
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S57/T4


Grid: 36 x 5, 156 Mines
Tournaments: S84/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 86.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB9.74
2.EWQMinesweeper9.87
3.Lutz13.43
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S84/T1


Grid: 35 x 25, 20 Mines
Tournaments: S99/T8 · S79/T5 · S67/T1 · S64/T5 · S44/T4 · S36/T2 · S31/T7 · S10/T1 · played in total: 8x · Mine Density: 2.3%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB8.798.928.939.189.639.659.8511.45
2.Nikolaj9.0912.3414.8215.06    
3.EWQMinesweeper9.9610.1011.2311.6012.5413.98  
4.ManuelHeider10.1813.2613.3013.72    
5.Harryck Repse10.3415.95      
6.Christoph10.3911.8113.3815.26    
7.Lutz10.9211.0312.2013.1113.1314.48  
8.Maruda11.3711.8911.9612.8313.4614.9015.70 
9.Caren11.5615.9817.1818.6318.9719.5624.17 
10.Vladimir Orlov11.8413.9216.0016.60    
11.Gabi11.8812.9615.14     
12.qqwref12.3127.45      
13.Qetuth12.9813.7514.7215.0915.9818.69  
14.hexx13.07       
15.Alliska14.5417.25      
16.piman15.64       
17.Daniel15.9119.8120.89     
18.Luca Vezzoni16.0320.54      
19.Dragon19.0319.2820.64     
20.Sam Haynes19.38       
21.Yariv Hastilow19.8426.81      
22.hmp20.4322.9324.7625.9427.9232.44  
23.Gene20.4421.5324.6824.8525.7527.3927.79107.60
24.squido23.4840.14      
25.NYMIKE23.9225.1728.9267.18    
26.Raquel Lozano24.46       
27.Peter24.9129.5334.69     
28.Tommy25.18       
29.BoBo29.2029.3732.9333.2335.9640.3650.00 
30.rincewind29.7039.1089.04     
31.Roland Seibt30.8142.16      
32.Chronic31.7239.6541.5741.5941.9350.51210.46 
33.Asen BG31.82       
34.Brett Z33.77       
35.sigurdus37.4858.95      
36.Kimmo39.4439.7047.8550.9865.51   
37.Spot44.2944.5945.1752.8170.09   
38.Richard49.71       
39.colin54.03       
40.Adman58.59       
41.Svade148.17       
42.Natascha Hermann165.19       
43.gracebalma172.11199.21236.41     
44.eL bEn225.65       
45.kaa334.14       


Grid: 35 x 7, 183 Mines
Tournaments: S65/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 74.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper30.20
2.ManuelHeider39.08
3.StephanB41.01
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S65/T5


Grid: 35 x 5, 100 Mines
Tournaments: S43/T3 · S18/T8 · S08/T2 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 57.1%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.Maruda38.1248.1448.20
2.EWQMinesweeper41.20  
3.Luca Vezzoni42.1547.74 
4.StephanB43.4752.7356.56
5.hexx45.43  
6.Lutz50.09  
7.Gero Waelz51.0466.01 
8.Gabi51.1361.09 
9.Nikolaj54.6961.4061.94
10.qqwref55.23  
11.ManuelHeider55.4961.07 
12.Gene59.0470.2770.62
13.Vladimir Orlov60.2873.8579.37
14.Alliska60.57  
15.Christoph61.4887.95 
16.Qetuth62.3766.2970.73
17.piman66.40112.17 
18.Caren67.9868.5387.19
19.Roland Seibt69.00  
20.Dragon71.6882.01 
21.Peter74.07126.89 
22.rincewind80.37  
23.Foster81.73  
24.Daniel84.02121.34 
25.Richard85.9389.57 
26.Elmar Zimmermann89.41  
27.Duber97.09  
28.Yariv Hastilow98.32  
29.Ace101.87  
30.Gregoire Duffez104.57  
31.Kobbie106.20  
32.Chronic114.03  
33.Svade116.06  
34.BoBo116.51125.37136.15
35.Spot118.17150.96170.18
36.NYMIKE126.96  
37.Levente130.92  
38.hucklebunny138.32  
39.Brett Z144.82  
40.gracebalma151.02158.96 
41.eL bEn187.60  
42.Kimmo204.50  


Grid: 35 x 4, 65 Mines
Tournaments: S101/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 46.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB41.01
2.Lutz43.95
3.Maruda54.27
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S101/T2


Grid: 34 x 30, 80 Mines
Tournaments: S90/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 7.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB542.36
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S90/T6


Grid: 34 x 25, 78 Mines
Tournaments: S94/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 9.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz573.22
2.StephanB576.55
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S94/T1


Grid: 34 x 23, 102 Mines
Tournaments: S55/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 13.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse32.47
2.StephanB34.10
3.EWQMinesweeper35.85
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S55/T1


Grid: 34 x 18, 601 Mines
Tournaments: S53/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 98.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz5.62
2.StephanB5.75
3.EWQMinesweeper5.79
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S53/T8


Grid: 34 x 8, 128 Mines
Tournaments: S71/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 47.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper123.91
2.Lutz126.46
3.StephanB138.52
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S71/T1


Grid: 34 x 6, 122 Mines
Tournaments: S70/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 59.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper53.43
2.StephanB59.39
3.Lutz62.49
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S70/T1


Grid: 34 x 5, 90 Mines
Tournaments: S64/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 52.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper39.75
2.ManuelHeider50.44
3.StephanB51.32
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S64/T1


Grid: 33 x 30, 904 Mines
Tournaments: S88/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 91.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB89.43
2.Lutz113.31
3.Maruda117.06
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S88/T4


Grid: 33 x 26, 52 Mines
Tournaments: S77/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 6.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB74.10
2.Lutz99.02
3.EWQMinesweeper126.98
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S77/T6


Grid: 33 x 11, 267 Mines
Tournaments: S57/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 73.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper64.29
2.StephanB71.47
3.Lutz81.29
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S57/T8


Grid: 33 x 8, 151 Mines
Tournaments: S70/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 57.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper89.20
2.Lutz92.52
3.StephanB97.47
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S70/T7


Grid: 32 x 25, 777 Mines
Tournaments: S75/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 97.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB13.00
2.Lutz14.18
3.EWQMinesweeper14.52
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S75/T8


Grid: 31 x 25, 703 Mines
Tournaments: S61/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 90.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper52.07
2.Lutz63.22
3.StephanB66.37
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S61/T8


Grid: 31 x 24, 675 Mines
Tournaments: S93/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 90.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz63.00
2.StephanB69.98
3.Maruda106.52
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S93/T8


Grid: 31 x 23, 49 Mines
Tournaments: S71/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 6.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB46.00
2.Lutz74.54
3.EWQMinesweeper113.87
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S71/T5


Grid: 31 x 21, 457 Mines
Tournaments: S73/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 70.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper262.71
2.Lutz281.09
3.StephanB284.20
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S73/T1


Grid: 31 x 10, 275 Mines
Tournaments: S80/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 88.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB16.27
2.EWQMinesweeper16.31
3.Lutz16.80
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S80/T2


Grid: 30 x 27, 762 Mines
Tournaments: S78/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 94.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper33.42
2.StephanB35.09
3.Lutz37.52
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S78/T7


Grid: 30 x 25, 20 Mines
Tournaments: S84/T7 · S09/T2 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 2.7%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.StephanB8.7410.70
2.EWQMinesweeper10.03 
3.hexx10.20 
4.Luca Vezzoni12.57 
5.Nikolaj12.68 
6.Maruda12.77 
7.Lutz13.85 
8.Qetuth14.17 
9.Caren14.8917.27
10.Gero Waelz15.26 
11.Christoph15.36 
12.piman16.65 
13.Yariv Hastilow17.12 
14.Daniel22.17 
15.hmp22.38 
16.Gene22.59 
17.Roland Seibt23.10 
18.Richard24.35 
19.Raquel Lozano27.42 
20.Elmar Zimmermann31.76 
21.Foster34.65 
22.BoBo47.8685.09
23.Levente72.76 
24.Svade74.63 
25.NYMIKE75.07 
26.Ace80.07 
27.Spot87.62 
28.Peter90.46 
29.Kimmo104.67 
30.Asen BG110.99 
31.Gregoire Duffez113.00 
32.Brett Z152.10 
33.Morgan154.99 
34.hucklebunny231.48 


Grid: 30 x 20, 575 Mines
Tournaments: S62/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 95.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper13.56
2.StephanB13.72
3.Lutz14.65
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S62/T2


Grid: 30 x 20, 407 Mines
Tournaments: S95/T3 · S79/T6 · S62/T7 · S07/T8 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 67.8%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Lutz232.11265.22295.54 
2.EWQMinesweeper233.39240.89  
3.StephanB252.82262.92265.08286.45
4.hexx253.12   
5.Luca Vezzoni263.94   
6.Maruda271.36346.44359.51 
7.Gero Waelz284.26   
8.Roland Seibt324.30   
9.ManuelHeider330.69   
10.Qetuth339.79375.77  
11.Nikolaj348.52   
12.Caren356.08363.73464.92489.39
13.Chronic375.06386.25420.44 
14.Gene396.04635.92  
15.Raquel Lozano484.56   
16.Greg485.45   
17.ainle601.42   
18.Ace658.84   
19.BoBo665.35810.45  
20.eL bEn693.82   
21.Richard749.90   
22.Peter896.21   
23.Daniel944.43   


Grid: 30 x 20, 400 Mines
Tournaments: S87/T8 · S29/T2 · S24/T6 · S16/T4 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 66.7%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx222.23273.81  
2.Harryck Repse226.71   
3.Maruda250.87262.92265.57329.62
4.StephanB255.25263.82273.89286.46
5.Luca Vezzoni266.06   
6.EWQMinesweeper269.65284.03412.60 
7.Nikolaj278.24278.86290.97 
8.Lutz281.82   
9.Qetuth285.84302.68310.89 
10.Alliska287.57320.76488.79 
11.Gabi287.84411.54  
12.Dragon315.79337.53353.37 
13.ManuelHeider357.18379.80  
14.Caren359.82363.96364.45455.66
15.Gene423.76500.56506.25 
16.Roland Seibt437.78   
17.Kobbie461.42   
18.Brett Z482.03   
19.Adman493.83   
20.Yariv Hastilow494.59   
21.Jon Simonsen515.15   
22.Chronic559.49   
23.Foster582.51   
24.Vladimir Orlov590.62754.89  
25.Peter596.68660.97804.84 
26.BoBo728.34784.42794.78 
27.ainle730.33   
28.Richard823.18   
29.gracebalma885.11   
30.Kimmo914.73   


Grid: 30 x 20, 350 Mines
Tournaments: S38/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 58.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda336.15
2.Harryck Repse340.58
3.Gabi352.43
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S38/T3


Grid: 30 x 20, 20 Mines
Tournaments: S98/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 3.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB10.24
2.Lutz11.94
3.Gene23.75
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S98/T3


Grid: 30 x 15, 394 Mines
Tournaments: S45/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 87.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper28.79
2.StephanB29.03
3.qqwref30.34
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S45/T3


Grid: 30 x 15, 55 Mines
Tournaments: S82/T6 · S53/T7 · S13/T3 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 12.2%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.Nikolaj118.46163.08 
2.StephanB133.11141.40146.59
3.Lutz137.36166.31 
4.Maruda146.98152.88 
5.EWQMinesweeper148.53149.75 
6.Qetuth154.10  
7.Caren163.45261.63 
8.hexx164.10  
9.Christoph165.34  
10.Gene172.41304.12 
11.Luca Vezzoni192.07  
12.Vladimir Orlov195.50  
13.Yariv Hastilow225.96  
14.Svade258.31  
15.Chronic278.55436.91 


Grid: 30 x 13, 35 Mines
Tournaments: S83/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 9.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB18.29
2.EWQMinesweeper19.88
3.Lutz30.78
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S83/T7


Grid: 30 x 10, 259 Mines
Tournaments: S76/T5 · S18/T7 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 86.3%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper16.92 
2.hexx17.20 
3.Maruda18.1823.35
4.StephanB18.5318.60
5.Lutz19.91 
6.Nikolaj20.31 
7.ManuelHeider22.98 
8.qqwref23.23 
9.Alliska23.31 
10.Gabi24.73 
11.Caren25.5131.30
12.Christoph26.44 
13.Qetuth27.37 
14.Vladimir Orlov27.59 
15.Daniel28.60 
16.Gero Waelz30.37 
17.Dragon33.23 
18.NYMIKE38.03 
19.Gene38.6181.52
20.hmp40.6551.26
21.Kobbie41.06 
22.Duber44.93 
23.Chronic52.36 
24.BoBo56.62133.07
25.Spot59.81 
26.rincewind66.41 
27.Richard73.23 
28.Peter74.54 
29.NickLit155.71 
30.Kimmo180.94 


Grid: 30 x 10, 240 Mines
Tournaments: S12/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 80.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx27.89
2.Maruda29.92
3.Luca Vezzoni30.21
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S12/T1


Grid: 30 x 10, 180 Mines
Tournaments: S37/T7 · S34/T5 · S23/T2 · S18/T2 · S11/T6 · S01/T8 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 60.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx82.1795.20    
2.Gabi102.29107.71122.01149.07  
3.Maruda102.75104.81107.70108.37108.95196.00
4.StephanB102.82106.12109.00110.84114.06138.00
5.EWQMinesweeper103.89104.11169.53   
6.Nikolaj105.05116.33117.36118.82126.64 
7.Alliska108.39115.18189.71   
8.ManuelHeider115.31118.25124.83166.38206.01 
9.Luca Vezzoni115.64137.00    
10.Qetuth117.59126.57127.00129.82131.79 
11.Lutz124.91128.79    
12.Caren125.67127.38131.40137.88166.61 
13.Dragon134.51135.87168.07196.71  
14.Gene136.70150.36150.75169.54229.71 
15.Roland Seibt153.67155.00    
16.piman158.06164.06196.00   
17.Vladimir Orlov167.73199.78    
18.qqwref174.62     
19.rincewind179.21     
20.XpErT181.00     
21.Christoph182.15     
22.Brett Z189.70245.81    
23.Foster195.42230.00    
24.Harryck Repse205.67     
25.Kobbie233.26280.35    
26.Yariv Hastilow249.53     
27.Chronic251.59     
28.bgse255.00     
29.Richard263.71266.93301.18379.00  
30.Spot274.93287.65312.95345.01358.61400.00
31.neder280.00     
32.Peter287.79300.64338.09   
33.BoBo293.71301.15305.87310.82366.00 
34.NYMIKE303.87395.51    
35.squido306.32591.17    
36.gracebalma335.69403.66419.22   
37.Asen BG337.29     
38.eL bEn347.45     
39.hmp351.07394.00411.56   
40.kaa372.39522.12    
41.Atomizer436.00     
42.Morgan457.00700.43    
43.sigurdus499.28521.89    
44.Kire BG521.00     
45.Timothy Oswald556.00     


Grid: 30 x 10, 108 Mines
Tournaments: S91/T8 · S40/T3 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 36.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse89.03 
2.EWQMinesweeper99.92 
3.Gabi105.16 
4.StephanB114.92885.11
5.ManuelHeider117.18 
6.Lutz117.34371.81
7.Christoph121.48 
8.Qetuth124.17 
9.Nikolaj125.44 
10.qqwref126.25 
11.Caren134.67 
12.Gene149.94 
13.Daniel159.23 
14.Dragon181.64 
15.Tjips196.81 
16.Sam Haynes199.46 
17.Vladimir Orlov252.75 
18.Svade264.81 
19.BoBo308.01 
20.hmp469.04 


Grid: 30 x 10, 16 Mines
Tournaments: S63/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 5.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB5.66
2.EWQMinesweeper6.27
3.qqwref7.48
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S63/T1


Grid: 30 x 6, 51 Mines
Tournaments: S54/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 28.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB50.32
2.Harryck Repse53.09
3.EWQMinesweeper54.20
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S54/T3


Grid: 30 x 5, 138 Mines
Tournaments: S17/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 92.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda3.79
2.StephanB3.89
3.hexx4.00
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S17/T2


Grid: 30 x 5, 73 Mines
Tournaments: S30/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 48.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.Gabi35.23
2.Maruda38.31
3.StephanB41.70
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S30/T4


Grid: 30 x 5, 53 Mines
Tournaments: S90/T7 · S82/T8 · S31/T2 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 35.3%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper39.7645.66 
2.StephanB42.4643.4355.43
3.Lutz43.5946.5058.07
4.Gabi44.29  
5.Maruda45.62  
6.Christoph45.83  
7.ManuelHeider50.65  
8.Qetuth52.00  
9.Roland Seibt53.54  
10.Alliska55.17  
11.Svade56.65  
12.Gene58.5067.16 
13.Vladimir Orlov63.90  
14.rincewind64.17  
15.Dragon66.90  
16.Caren67.3477.2882.57
17.Nikolaj70.52  
18.Jon Simonsen74.11  
19.Chronic75.6882.4298.70
20.squido99.06  
21.BoBo103.25108.26153.06
22.Dennis Meng117.73  
23.Kimmo121.48176.40 
24.Spot126.18  
25.ainle141.29  
26.gracebalma143.20  
27.Kobbie148.60  
28.Peter162.77  
29.hmp166.71  
30.sigurdus192.71  
31.NYMIKE317.79  


Grid: 30 x 4, 109 Mines
Tournaments: S05/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 90.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.Gero Waelz3.14
2.hexx3.21
3.Luca Vezzoni3.55
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S05/T8


Grid: 30 x 4, 84 Mines
Tournaments: S59/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 70.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper11.43
2.StephanB13.03
3.Maruda13.57
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S59/T1


Grid: 30 x 4, 80 Mines
Tournaments: S96/T5 · S85/T3 · S42/T2 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 66.7%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.Maruda12.5621.7422.37
2.EWQMinesweeper13.7914.2614.84
3.StephanB15.0125.2125.88
4.ManuelHeider15.77  
5.Gabi15.91  
6.Vladimir Orlov16.48  
7.qqwref20.01  
8.Qetuth23.06  
9.Caren23.1727.0731.04
10.Nikolaj23.44  
11.Lutz24.4324.7526.52
12.Daniel26.48  
13.Dragon26.95  
14.Gene30.1339.9143.16
15.Christoph30.21  
16.Tjips36.67  
17.Svade45.4156.94 
18.hmp47.2655.4274.41
19.BoBo48.7969.0669.70
20.NYMIKE48.85  
21.rincewind54.43  
22.Chronic56.9462.7365.95
23.gracebalma62.69  
24.Spot66.87  
25.Kimmo74.5993.45 


Grid: 30 x 4, 67 Mines
Tournaments: S46/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 55.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper17.56
2.Gabi17.98
3.StephanB18.64
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S46/T4


Grid: 30 x 3, 56 Mines
Tournaments: S21/T2 · S14/T7 · S05/T1 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 62.2%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.hexx8.4310.1510.89
2.Maruda10.3511.7411.79
3.StephanB10.9011.2616.28
4.Luca Vezzoni11.3211.7812.15
5.Nikolaj12.0512.3913.70
6.Gabi13.1818.76 
7.Vladimir Orlov14.8715.9018.47
8.Roland Seibt15.0123.9027.42
9.Qetuth15.2315.5426.48
10.Christoph15.6421.60 
11.Dan16.61  
12.ManuelHeider17.2317.86 
13.Dragon17.5618.92 
14.Gero Waelz17.60  
15.Caren18.0221.09 
16.Yariv Hastilow18.2522.96 
17.Gene18.2626.8727.48
18.Foster20.18  
19.piman21.0124.84 
20.Kobbie24.5759.67 
21.rincewind25.8730.49 
22.Elmar Zimmermann28.99  
23.Peter29.8231.75 
24.Richard32.6735.6436.51
25.Raquel Lozano33.19  
26.Gregoire Duffez33.40  
27.hmp33.4334.18 
28.Brett Z35.6249.71 
29.edward rhoads37.91  
30.Spot39.1748.2155.78
31.Duber43.86  
32.BoBo43.9245.4547.12
33.gracebalma45.84  
34.Honk50.89  
35.Asen BG51.99  
36.Jirka Rautavirta77.62  
37.Sampo Koistinen85.03  
38.colin91.75  


Grid: 30 x 3, 22 Mines
Tournaments: S19/T1 · S03/T5 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 24.4%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.hexx4.566.90
2.StephanB6.397.98
3.Maruda6.5013.13
4.Christoph6.75 
5.Alliska6.89 
6.Gabi7.00 
7.Nikolaj7.04 
8.Qetuth7.1510.03
9.Gero Waelz7.2612.92
10.piman7.2910.07
11.Vladimir Orlov7.31 
12.ManuelHeider7.45 
13.Luca Vezzoni7.559.69
14.Daniel7.94 
15.Caren8.36 
16.Dragon8.96 
17.Foster9.07 
18.Kobbie9.17 
19.Roland Seibt9.95 
20.Richard11.15 
21.Gene14.85 
22.Spot15.15 
23.hmp16.67 
24.Jon Simonsen18.28 
25.BoBo19.9337.99
26.Peter21.57 
27.Duber21.67 
28.rincewind24.39 
29.colin25.51 
30.Daniel Lynch29.99 
31.Asen BG35.99 
32.gracebalma40.71 
33.Sampo Koistinen47.76 


Grid: 30 x 2, 30 Mines
Tournaments: S47/T4 · S27/T7 · S23/T3 · S06/T8 · S01/T9 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 50.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx5.145.365.48  
2.StephanB5.285.715.816.217.00
3.EWQMinesweeper5.546.797.32  
4.Maruda5.645.666.076.379.00
5.Vladimir Orlov5.816.127.017.31 
6.Harryck Repse6.18    
7.ManuelHeider6.336.677.40  
8.Christoph6.346.677.469.71 
9.Luca Vezzoni6.386.567.00  
10.Gero Waelz6.42    
11.Alliska6.907.12   
12.Gabi6.927.207.96  
13.Nikolaj7.627.758.248.30 
14.Qetuth7.969.379.7512.09 
15.Lutz8.93    
16.Roland Seibt9.009.4016.06  
17.Foster9.049.179.4211.00 
18.piman9.0910.00   
19.Dragon9.6511.0114.75  
20.Caren9.8210.1010.70  
21.Gene9.9011.5412.4215.04 
22.Kire BG10.00    
23.ainle10.45    
24.XpErT11.00    
25.qqwref11.35    
26.Yariv Hastilow11.68    
27.edward rhoads12.00    
28.Dan12.1019.42   
29.hmp12.5013.9818.93  
30.Greg12.89    
31.NYMIKE13.74    
32.liz burrow14.00    
 neder14.00    
34.rincewind14.3115.8925.04  
35.Richard14.5632.00   
36.Raquel Lozano18.31    
37.Sam19.12    
38.BoBo19.5320.7821.2525.3239.00
39.Morgan21.0024.9984.90  
40.Spot21.0424.0032.5740.2140.71
41.Brett Z21.45    
42.Julian Rüdiger21.78    
43.Peter21.9323.69   
44.bgse22.00    
45.pepe__22.27    
46.Mali23.00    
47.Levente23.02    
48.Honk24.73    
49.Atomizer26.00    
 Saulo Achkar26.00    
51.gracebalma26.5627.8336.11  
52.jos26.78    
53.colin29.00    
54.Beeg32.00    
55.eL bEn32.73    
56.Chronic34.27    
57.kaa37.35    
58.Timothy Oswald71.00    
59.Kimmo86.03    


Grid: 29 x 27, 29 Mines
Tournaments: S59/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 3.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB16.18
2.EWQMinesweeper16.42
3.Nikolaj18.00
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S59/T6


Grid: 29 x 23, 644 Mines
Tournaments: S67/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 96.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz13.55
2.StephanB15.42
3.Sam Haynes19.21
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S67/T5


Grid: 29 x 16, 53 Mines
Tournaments: S86/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 11.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda112.52
2.EWQMinesweeper119.28
3.StephanB120.99
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S86/T2


Grid: 29 x 10, 180 Mines
Tournaments: S98/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 62.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper89.21
2.Lutz107.65
3.StephanB112.47
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S98/T1


Grid: 29 x 8, 81 Mines
Tournaments: S95/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 34.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.Chronic148.59
2.Lutz182.56
3.StephanB208.40
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S95/T2


Grid: 29 x 5, 121 Mines
Tournaments: S100/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 83.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB10.66
2.Maruda12.91
3.Lutz13.34
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S100/T8


Grid: 29 x 4, 93 Mines
Tournaments: S72/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 80.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper7.73
2.StephanB8.37
3.Sam Haynes9.54
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S72/T5


Grid: 28 x 27, 29 Mines
Tournaments: S70/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 3.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper15.16
2.StephanB18.31
3.Lutz19.62
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S70/T2


Grid: 28 x 22, 37 Mines
Tournaments: S96/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 6.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper31.24
2.StephanB33.90
3.Lutz38.02
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S96/T6


Grid: 28 x 20, 544 Mines
Tournaments: S51/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 97.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse7.16
2.qqwref7.67
3.EWQMinesweeper8.23
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S51/T8


Grid: 28 x 15, 415 Mines
Tournaments: S98/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 98.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB2.31
2.Lutz2.70
3.Maruda3.07
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S98/T4


Grid: 28 x 15, 13 Mines
Tournaments: S56/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 3.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB4.68
2.Vladimir Orlov5.34
3.EWQMinesweeper5.68
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S56/T3


Grid: 28 x 12, 22 Mines
Tournaments: S69/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 6.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper9.44
2.hexx9.73
3.StephanB10.34
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S69/T2


Grid: 28 x 10, 155 Mines
Tournaments: S91/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 55.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz110.60
2.StephanB112.01
3.Chronic179.57
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S91/T6


Grid: 28 x 8, 134 Mines
Tournaments: S66/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 59.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper62.88
2.Lutz72.77
3.StephanB78.92
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S66/T7


Grid: 27 x 27, 722 Mines
Tournaments: S97/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 99.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper3.42
2.StephanB3.76
3.Lutz4.38
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S97/T8


Grid: 27 x 21, 42 Mines
Tournaments: S88/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 7.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB47.99
2.Lutz49.03
3.Kimmo202.23
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S88/T8


Grid: 27 x 17, 435 Mines
Tournaments: S60/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 94.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper11.80
2.StephanB12.66
3.Lutz14.02
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S60/T7


Grid: 26 x 26, 66 Mines
Tournaments: S58/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 9.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda278.70
2.Qetuth289.12
3.Lutz298.17
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S58/T8


Grid: 26 x 22, 550 Mines
Tournaments: S83/T4 · S59/T4 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 96.2%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper11.7512.07
2.StephanB12.7313.33
3.Lutz12.8813.71
4.Nikolaj17.45 
5.ManuelHeider18.91 
6.Qetuth20.42 
7.Caren21.1624.03
8.Maruda21.4322.82
9.Gene24.10 
10.hmp25.3128.85
11.Svade30.28 
12.BoBo31.7054.96
13.Chronic34.3596.10
14.Kimmo106.45137.84
15.varyab319.02 


Grid: 26 x 20, 249 Mines
Tournaments: S51/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 47.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse486.05
2.Gabi649.68
3.Lutz708.55
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S51/T6


Grid: 26 x 19, 479 Mines
Tournaments: S77/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 97.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.qqwref7.28
2.EWQMinesweeper7.46
3.StephanB7.89
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S77/T2


Grid: 26 x 8, 90 Mines
Tournaments: S99/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 43.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz97.50
2.Maruda108.61
3.StephanB119.01
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S99/T5


Grid: 26 x 7, 149 Mines
Tournaments: S86/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 81.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB13.17
2.EWQMinesweeper13.38
3.Lutz17.59
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S86/T6


Grid: 26 x 6, 66 Mines
Tournaments: S81/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 42.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz48.64
2.EWQMinesweeper55.36
3.StephanB55.64
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S81/T7


Grid: 25 x 25, 600 Mines
Tournaments: S50/T8 · S43/T7 · S17/T3 · S15/T6 · S10/T6 · S04/T7 · S02/T2 · played in total: 7x · Mine Density: 96.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse11.1944.31     
2.qqwref12.4013.20     
3.StephanB13.4014.0714.4014.5215.4217.0017.76
4.Maruda14.2015.0316.5617.1717.8817.9723.00
5.hexx14.6815.1815.5615.7518.00  
6.Lutz15.6217.51     
7.Luca Vezzoni15.8217.2218.0019.9321.29  
8.EWQMinesweeper16.0416.14     
9.Nikolaj16.0916.2116.7016.8817.3717.70 
10.Dan16.2517.00     
11.Gero Waelz18.8720.5428.00    
12.Christoph19.0720.3921.0723.1424.28  
13.Alliska19.46      
14.Gabi19.5620.9021.9623.92   
 piman19.5619.8220.2922.7629.00  
16.ManuelHeider19.8121.1021.45    
17.Gregoire Duffez20.0021.99     
18.Vladimir Orlov20.4521.0321.2121.3122.6424.00 
19.Gene20.7022.0422.9923.7625.2528.15 
20.Roland Seibt21.0021.9322.0422.9824.96  
 XpErT21.00      
22.Qetuth21.0721.6723.1424.2325.9031.00 
23.Katy LaVallee22.00      
 Kire BG22.00      
25.Yariv Hastilow23.0924.7324.7837.70   
26.NYMIKE23.4527.84     
27.Caren23.7424.5124.5424.9626.05  
28.Elmar Zimmermann24.00      
29.rincewind24.1928.3131.9940.88   
30.Foster24.6042.00     
31.edward rhoads24.71      
32.Dragon26.1527.2828.46    
33.Jon Simonsen27.20      
34.colin28.00      
35.Peter30.0433.8940.0441.85   
36.hmp30.0931.1032.4138.11   
37.Greg31.00      
38.Brett Z31.2031.4139.35    
39.Richard31.4334.5937.8440.60   
40.jos31.76      
41.BoBo34.2034.9339.2639.7143.2647.5650.00
42.Kobbie34.8138.4545.00    
43.Raquel Lozano35.15      
44.pl4y.FbW36.01      
45.Chronic36.5940.61     
46.Adman41.00      
47.Spot42.1752.4559.8566.1576.0088.65 
48.eL bEn42.57      
49.Asen BG46.7947.1874.46    
50.Morgan61.9977.3292.00130.99   
51.Mali64.0068.99     
52.Saulo Achkar67.00      
53.gracebalma68.5469.3276.70    
54.Kimmo74.67198.55     
55.kaa109.89184.21     


Grid: 25 x 25, 588 Mines
Tournaments: S64/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 94.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper20.66
2.StephanB21.74
3.Lutz25.02
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S64/T7


Grid: 25 x 25, 570 Mines
Tournaments: S96/T8 · S73/T8 · S70/T5 · S69/T3 · S68/T3 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 91.2%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB31.4933.5435.6035.9338.30
2.EWQMinesweeper32.6133.8634.9236.05 
3.hexx41.80    
4.Maruda42.4054.3063.1863.50 
5.Lutz43.6343.7245.2846.4549.13
6.Christoph56.99    
7.Gene65.8590.9898.10  
8.Caren67.8970.8471.8585.59119.23
9.Qetuth77.5399.80   
10.Sam Haynes79.78    
11.NYMIKE85.0089.2189.9391.48 
12.hmp86.3293.48   
13.Chronic113.68147.29151.16152.98170.90
14.BoBo115.34121.07121.53173.31173.64
15.Kimmo313.93350.20360.08370.14412.52
16.NickLit410.30    


Grid: 25 x 25, 430 Mines
Tournaments: S86/T4 · S45/T5 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 68.8%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper216.59248.00
2.hexx242.59 
3.Maruda252.03344.29
4.Lutz260.48275.68
5.Luca Vezzoni263.54 
6.Gabi265.98 
7.StephanB275.59 
8.Harryck Repse313.39 
9.Nikolaj320.51 
10.ManuelHeider359.79 
11.Caren362.85426.22
12.qqwref375.89 
13.Qetuth389.23 
14.Chronic394.81 
15.Dragon434.93 
16.Jon Simonsen555.97 
17.BoBo696.98 
18.jos774.16 
19.gracebalma955.49 
20.Kimmo974.52 


Grid: 25 x 25, 394 Mines
Tournaments: S83/T3 · S77/T4 · S76/T3 · S66/T2 · S15/T1 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 63.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper279.03284.04294.81308.52 
2.Lutz289.58312.28339.09  
3.StephanB314.89345.05351.23371.35390.98
4.hexx340.07    
5.Qetuth383.87417.07   
6.Nikolaj398.06    
7.Maruda399.72402.04420.09426.27 
8.Dragon414.53    
9.Chronic432.70448.45477.79517.46 
10.Caren434.74450.20471.73558.39569.31
11.qqwref464.53573.85   
12.Luca Vezzoni468.25    
13.Roland Seibt483.09    
14.Sam Haynes564.43    
15.Svade578.29    
16.Vladimir Orlov582.60    
17.piman600.70    
18.Brett Z627.09    
19.ManuelHeider657.99    
20.Gabi659.20    
21.Richard745.85    
22.Peter756.65    
23.Yariv Hastilow772.87    
24.BoBo822.26    
25.Kobbie839.36    


Grid: 25 x 20, 397 Mines
Tournaments: S85/T4 · S27/T3 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 79.4%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper74.09105.37
2.Maruda97.09 
3.StephanB97.18145.11
4.hexx106.62 
5.ManuelHeider107.57 
6.Nikolaj108.42 
7.Gabi113.53 
8.Alliska116.07 
9.Lutz147.40 
10.Qetuth152.87 
11.Dragon166.00 
12.Caren177.79222.72
13.Vladimir Orlov203.65 
14.Christoph205.15 
15.Gene215.46236.26
16.rincewind219.54 
17.Chronic277.43 
18.Peter294.34 
19.BoBo336.35343.42
20.hmp401.85 
21.gracebalma430.76 
22.Kimmo642.02 


Grid: 25 x 20, 337 Mines
Tournaments: S90/T5 · S09/T8 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 67.4%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Lutz188.43 
2.hexx201.82 
3.StephanB207.12218.86
4.Luca Vezzoni212.41 
5.Maruda221.80279.35
6.Nikolaj230.18 
7.Gene265.95387.75
8.Roland Seibt269.06 
9.Qetuth285.12 
10.Caren310.26322.04
11.Chronic315.20 
12.Vladimir Orlov359.87 
13.Brett Z362.76 
14.piman365.50 
15.Christoph422.59 
16.Raquel Lozano473.97 
17.Richard477.35 
18.Peter527.26 
19.BoBo611.28651.83
20.Asen BG623.60 
21.kaa630.17 
22.eL bEn659.36 
23.Kimmo728.99 


Grid: 25 x 20, 320 Mines
Tournaments: S75/T5 · S46/T5 · S26/T3 · S19/T6 · S08/T7 · S04/T8 · S03/T1 · S01/T7 · played in total: 8x · Mine Density: 64.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Gabi187.68241.04267.54     
2.hexx200.11205.62227.96247.90272.49   
3.EWQMinesweeper200.98204.51268.76     
4.StephanB208.78222.78234.37247.14247.56275.15294.99313.00
5.Maruda209.75212.70233.12242.34245.20329.99406.00 
6.Lutz210.43214.81      
7.Luca Vezzoni214.19222.02261.48310.00    
8.Qetuth220.72256.87267.84295.92348.50360.54  
9.Nikolaj229.40233.00267.20274.30352.74   
10.Gero Waelz232.31256.67307.99     
11.Harryck Repse234.32       
12.Caren255.23259.03274.83305.83368.74   
13.qqwref272.10       
14.Alliska283.28319.29      
15.Dragon286.81298.62321.23     
16.ManuelHeider297.02309.70371.09397.27    
17.Roland Seibt303.71345.99349.00385.18    
18.Dan312.86       
19.Yariv Hastilow353.52439.55453.00477.29    
20.Gene355.54357.64408.89501.24510.26   
21.Chronic367.60       
22.Raquel Lozano402.89       
23.edward rhoads404.11       
24.piman408.99465.00      
25.Elmar Zimmermann436.34       
26.XpErT445.00       
27.Foster465.00510.12      
28.Vladimir Orlov478.05487.89      
29.Christoph484.51791.32      
30.Peter497.40680.46      
31.Kire BG535.99       
32.Spot548.12718.81      
33.Richard555.76567.86596.56     
34.Gregoire Duffez557.12       
35.jos563.96       
36.liz burrow579.00       
37.BoBo592.98594.15646.46688.75755.31760.00  
38.Ace594.43       
39.rincewind601.99705.99      
40.Daniel605.00       
41.bgse639.00       
42.Brett Z640.99       
43.hucklebunny661.78       
44.neder662.00       
45.gracebalma748.53793.31905.18     
46.Kimmo841.11857.11      
47.Saulo Achkar905.00       
48.Morgan937.00       
49.Levente998.76       


Grid: 25 x 15, 314 Mines
Tournaments: S25/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 83.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda30.67
2.StephanB32.76
3.hexx34.15
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S25/T8


Grid: 25 x 15, 225 Mines
Tournaments: S63/T5 · S53/T4 · S52/T2 · S49/T8 · S33/T8 · S27/T2 · S20/T8 · played in total: 7x · Mine Density: 60.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper127.80144.10145.60152.23164.26182.17 
2.Lutz133.72134.84143.97146.82191.58  
3.Harryck Repse141.82143.05153.84    
4.Gabi142.07150.53153.10160.71187.03  
5.hexx142.50143.51     
6.Maruda146.25148.46151.26152.59153.65194.20 
7.StephanB151.92152.56153.16156.42157.13158.51159.90
8.Nikolaj156.12164.90171.01171.17177.11187.66283.50
9.Luca Vezzoni157.68      
10.Alliska165.56190.59     
11.Qetuth167.56178.96179.15215.73   
12.Caren172.89173.34177.69179.35181.37181.96185.50
13.ManuelHeider174.95203.30303.17    
14.qqwref184.98195.95205.60211.85   
15.Dragon193.95223.07261.70    
16.Roland Seibt212.12292.83     
17.Gene218.62227.60252.59257.65259.54260.66 
18.Gero Waelz227.81      
19.Chronic248.79276.37461.61    
20.Vladimir Orlov264.35325.96349.10370.26374.87  
21.Christoph290.93291.92310.69    
22.Richard326.40      
23.jos339.32369.07     
24.Kobbie402.10      
25.BoBo410.96411.21413.67421.20441.95457.89484.92
26.Spot424.56497.95508.03540.42641.57718.15 
27.Peter439.92488.81     
28.NYMIKE492.09576.07624.21    
29.gracebalma513.14515.95541.81581.85670.30  
30.Kimmo556.61582.44599.76    
31.sigurdus605.20      


Grid: 25 x 15, 222 Mines
Tournaments: S98/T7 · S84/T5 · S74/T5 · S72/T7 · S03/T4 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 59.2%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper128.46139.69161.63  
2.Lutz136.85143.76152.59174.29 
3.StephanB171.66181.90195.65202.35 
4.Luca Vezzoni181.14    
5.Gero Waelz183.50    
6.hexx188.37    
7.Maruda190.76213.44228.61229.08 
8.ManuelHeider212.28    
9.Gene218.07    
10.Caren218.11232.08247.26258.45 
11.Chronic228.78233.37259.27269.16 
12.Roland Seibt237.60    
13.piman247.11    
14.Qetuth258.59    
15.Jon Simonsen260.51    
16.Foster298.65    
17.Svade307.00    
18.BoBo436.23480.51711.76  
19.Kimmo479.38511.15574.67688.76 
20.Gregoire Duffez510.99    
21.Asen BG562.99    


Grid: 25 x 13, 33 Mines
Tournaments: S101/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 10.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB31.13
2.Lutz36.01
3.Maruda37.36
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S101/T5


Grid: 25 x 12, 159 Mines
Tournaments: S99/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 53.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz139.26
2.Maruda153.33
3.StephanB162.96
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S99/T2


Grid: 25 x 10, 206 Mines
Tournaments: S47/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 82.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper17.71
2.Harryck Repse18.49
3.StephanB19.56
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S47/T5


Grid: 25 x 6, 88 Mines
Tournaments: S61/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 58.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper33.49
2.Maruda35.70
3.StephanB38.71
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S61/T5


Grid: 25 x 5, 69 Mines
Tournaments: S98/T6 · S33/T5 · S32/T2 · S20/T3 · S12/T8 · S03/T2 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 55.2%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Gabi19.5123.6529.34   
2.Maruda20.4620.8222.3627.2328.7358.05
3.ManuelHeider20.6225.8636.7254.73  
4.Luca Vezzoni22.1823.8430.47   
5.hexx22.2122.4637.47   
6.StephanB23.8925.7027.0128.8233.7540.25
7.Alliska25.7528.8130.25   
8.EWQMinesweeper26.4226.82    
9.Nikolaj27.2129.4430.1831.43  
10.Christoph31.1837.8959.28   
11.Gero Waelz34.2140.95    
12.Lutz34.6735.5736.50   
13.Vladimir Orlov34.8443.6749.2854.07  
14.Roland Seibt35.2036.2938.4741.6949.71 
15.Qetuth36.3237.2139.8946.8953.12 
16.Caren36.6037.8238.5847.1047.20 
17.piman36.8741.99    
18.Dragon39.5947.7652.57   
19.Harryck Repse41.3771.04    
20.Raquel Lozano42.39     
21.rincewind42.5545.2146.2553.1085.99 
22.Gene44.1445.6447.9252.61  
23.Yariv Hastilow48.48     
24.Richard48.5958.26    
25.Foster51.12     
26.Peter55.5160.5486.01   
27.Kobbie62.0478.73    
28.NYMIKE63.1778.48    
29.Tjips64.77     
30.Brett Z66.2876.4297.99   
31.Duber66.95     
32.BoBo74.5379.5786.2992.92109.75130.99
33.colin76.51     
34.Asen BG76.99105.01    
35.Spot78.3283.92117.28   
36.Chronic80.0382.66    
37.Kasper Demant84.72     
38.gracebalma86.5689.43100.53   
39.hmp90.32101.61    
40.Dennis Meng93.27     
41.Morgan95.43     
42.sigurdus96.56     
43.Kimmo103.16     
44.Honk117.59     
45.neder122.99     
46.NYilya143.98     
47.Daniel Lynch154.99     
48.Natascha Hermann169.17     


Grid: 25 x 4, 83 Mines
Tournaments: S46/T8 · S22/T5 · S11/T7 · S08/T5 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 83.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB4.294.814.815.15
2.hexx4.394.424.76 
3.Harryck Repse4.577.578.70 
4.Christoph4.605.015.206.53
5.Maruda4.644.955.235.67
6.Luca Vezzoni4.684.794.945.52
7.Vladimir Orlov4.735.375.425.59
8.qqwref4.89   
9.Nikolaj4.925.115.305.42
10.ManuelHeider5.035.886.65 
11.EWQMinesweeper5.076.56  
12.Gero Waelz5.50   
13.Qetuth5.755.796.326.57
14.Lutz5.87   
15.Alliska6.04   
16.Gabi6.17   
17.Roland Seibt6.356.647.79 
18.Elmar Zimmermann6.41   
19.Ace6.51   
20.Yariv Hastilow6.707.21  
21.colin6.71   
22.Caren6.796.877.317.84
23.piman6.896.89  
24.Gene7.178.8711.2825.40
25.Dragon7.268.68  
26.Levente7.31   
27.NYMIKE7.89   
28.Daniel8.45   
29.hmp8.9214.96  
30.Kobbie9.2011.73  
31.Foster9.34   
32.Raquel Lozano9.8911.28  
33.Gregoire Duffez10.06   
34.Peter10.3414.31  
35.Richard10.4512.5014.00 
36.Asen BG10.9914.57  
37.Spot11.2816.4024.46 
38.rincewind12.50   
39.Brett Z12.75   
40.BoBo12.7914.9916.3719.07
41.eL bEn13.0638.14  
42.Adman20.54   
43.jos25.79   
44.Morgan27.9968.79  
45.gracebalma30.7939.29  
46.Chronic42.64   
47.kaa43.5144.01  
48.SAND049.42   
49.Kimmo54.74   


Grid: 25 x 4, 64 Mines
Tournaments: S88/T5 · S33/T6 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 64.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Maruda10.3914.68
2.StephanB11.5913.29
3.ManuelHeider11.74 
4.EWQMinesweeper13.10 
5.Gabi13.90 
6.Nikolaj15.05 
7.Vladimir Orlov15.98 
8.Christoph16.41 
9.Qetuth17.09 
10.Caren17.2623.06
11.Lutz20.2625.16
12.Roland Seibt24.68 
13.Dragon25.67 
14.hmp26.8944.42
15.rincewind29.54 
16.Tjips29.76 
17.Gene33.5537.31
18.NYMIKE34.15 
19.Chronic50.62 
20.BoBo50.9666.57
21.gracebalma56.73 
22.Spot56.98 
23.Kimmo75.83 


Grid: 25 x 4, 47 Mines
Tournaments: S56/T2 · S38/T2 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 47.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.StephanB14.3622.02
2.EWQMinesweeper16.1517.31
3.Gabi16.69 
4.ManuelHeider17.06 
5.Maruda18.0019.82
6.Vladimir Orlov18.4519.82
7.Christoph20.9025.14
8.Lutz21.7724.35
9.Nikolaj25.5525.83
10.qqwref28.3131.60
11.Qetuth28.57 
12.Caren29.8530.26
13.Gene31.4333.92
14.rincewind37.87 
15.Dragon38.71 
16.NYMIKE44.2346.30
17.Chronic49.34 
18.BoBo50.3352.45
19.Spot50.4371.37
20.Peter60.07 
21.gracebalma61.9582.29
22.hmp68.2671.89
23.Kimmo72.58 


Grid: 25 x 4, 28 Mines
Tournaments: S78/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 28.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB9.46
2.EWQMinesweeper10.89
3.Lutz12.20
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S78/T1


Grid: 24 x 24, 550 Mines
Tournaments: S66/T3 · S63/T6 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 95.5%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.StephanB14.4715.56
2.EWQMinesweeper14.9415.20
3.Lutz16.7216.95
4.Sam Haynes19.98 
5.Maruda20.20 
6.Qetuth24.3825.04
7.ManuelHeider24.40 
8.NYMIKE25.1028.09
9.qqwref25.57 
10.Gene26.9635.52
11.Caren27.0730.89
12.Christoph35.45 
13.hmp37.19 
14.BoBo39.1744.12
15.Chronic50.39 
16.Kimmo174.37201.94


Grid: 24 x 23, 418 Mines
Tournaments: S101/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 75.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB197.07
2.Lutz205.07
3.Maruda226.51
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S101/T8


Grid: 24 x 20, 466 Mines
Tournaments: S86/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 97.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper6.40
2.StephanB6.66
3.Lutz7.92
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S86/T3


Grid: 23 x 21, 468 Mines
Tournaments: S52/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 96.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper7.92
2.StephanB8.68
3.Lutz8.78
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S52/T8


Grid: 23 x 19, 417 Mines
Tournaments: S55/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 95.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse9.96
2.EWQMinesweeper10.90
3.StephanB11.16
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S55/T5


Grid: 23 x 18, 402 Mines
Tournaments: S85/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 97.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB5.53
2.EWQMinesweeper6.31
3.Lutz6.93
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S85/T2


Grid: 23 x 17, 29 Mines
Tournaments: S76/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 7.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB17.96
2.Lutz20.00
3.EWQMinesweeper22.33
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S76/T1


Grid: 23 x 13, 262 Mines
Tournaments: S60/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 87.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper17.93
2.StephanB19.07
3.Lutz22.97
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S60/T5


Grid: 23 x 13, 233 Mines
Tournaments: S94/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 77.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB43.67
2.Lutz46.00
3.Maruda62.67
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S94/T8


Grid: 23 x 12, 218 Mines
Tournaments: S101/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 79.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB35.08
2.Lutz37.23
3.Maruda56.83
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S101/T7


Grid: 23 x 12, 141 Mines
Tournaments: S81/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 51.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper111.76
2.Lutz121.21
3.StephanB127.13
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S81/T1


Grid: 23 x 6, 84 Mines
Tournaments: S52/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 60.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper21.98
2.Harryck Repse22.40
3.StephanB26.22
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S52/T4


Grid: 22 x 22, 470 Mines
Tournaments: S80/T3 · S58/T4 · S56/T8 · S47/T8 · S36/T1 · S31/T1 · S25/T7 · S14/T1 · played in total: 8x · Mine Density: 97.1%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx6.037.67      
2.Harryck Repse6.82       
3.StephanB7.247.277.397.437.487.507.717.81
4.qqwref7.327.8412.50     
5.EWQMinesweeper7.427.608.568.578.719.189.89 
6.Lutz7.458.208.7610.1211.42   
7.Nikolaj7.858.449.099.119.189.189.25 
8.Maruda8.018.108.149.239.3210.3113.43 
9.Alliska8.318.349.01     
10.ManuelHeider8.729.069.259.549.8110.1810.37 
11.Christoph8.909.799.9210.1011.4312.0214.51 
12.Luca Vezzoni9.3310.2112.62     
13.Vladimir Orlov9.849.9310.2311.1211.3612.5715.28 
14.Gabi9.9610.1711.3211.4217.11   
15.Qetuth10.8410.9211.4012.3115.73   
16.piman10.98       
17.Roland Seibt11.3112.07      
18.Caren11.6412.0412.0912.4012.4212.5613.6113.95
19.Sam11.89       
20.Dragon12.1213.6413.7114.20    
21.Gene12.2612.5913.2913.4114.1815.0216.7721.22
22.rincewind12.3214.3414.3914.53    
23.Dennis Meng13.18       
24.NYMIKE13.4414.4214.8718.04    
25.Kobbie13.5614.87      
26.ainle13.99       
27.hmp14.0014.5016.4316.6116.6516.8217.7619.10
28.Peter16.3017.3719.29     
29.squido16.5018.37      
30.Foster17.06       
31.BoBo17.4018.3418.5418.8418.8721.6123.1223.51
32.Chronic17.4419.0623.3529.6435.1452.73  
33.Richard18.84       
34.Brett Z19.25       
35.Duber22.93       
36.gracebalma23.4727.8435.8941.5360.27   
37.MiREU24.31       
38.Spot26.1431.8432.3533.7034.18   
39.Morgan26.3236.75      
40.pepe__27.67       
41.Raquel Lozano28.64       
42.sigurdus36.87       
43.Kimmo40.7355.2255.93224.01    


Grid: 22 x 22, 322 Mines
Tournaments: S61/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 66.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper184.51
2.Lutz186.98
3.StephanB191.26
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S61/T3


Grid: 22 x 19, 379 Mines
Tournaments: S99/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 90.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB25.81
2.Lutz28.60
3.Maruda38.16
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S99/T1


Grid: 22 x 5, 72 Mines
Tournaments: S92/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 65.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB17.65
2.Lutz21.18
3.Maruda23.67
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S92/T5


Grid: 21 x 23, 450 Mines
Tournaments: S90/T3 · S89/T1 · S54/T4 · S48/T1 · S13/T8 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 93.2%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB18.5118.5120.6520.69 
2.Harryck Repse18.5519.10   
3.Maruda20.3724.2625.1031.87 
4.Nikolaj20.4724.0625.72  
5.Lutz20.9521.2925.02  
6.EWQMinesweeper21.4321.79   
7.hexx22.09    
8.ManuelHeider22.7022.9032.92  
9.Gabi24.1341.62   
10.Christoph25.2530.5058.10  
11.Vladimir Orlov26.5326.57   
12.Luca Vezzoni27.9529.84   
13.Caren31.8534.4839.6340.4354.04
14.qqwref32.6551.64   
15.Gene33.6435.6738.3641.52 
16.Qetuth34.12    
17.Kobbie39.26    
18.Dragon39.71    
19.NYMIKE42.14    
20.hmp46.6158.8159.5468.92 
21.Roland Seibt47.03    
22.BoBo47.4554.5472.2677.3489.15
23.Peter51.45    
24.Yariv Hastilow54.18    
25.Brett Z56.68    
26.rincewind57.62    
27.Chronic64.9795.07129.22173.70 
28.Richard69.57    
29.Jon Simonsen75.50    
30.jos76.3589.90   
31.pepe__85.30    
32.Spot87.43129.03   
33.Duber106.92    
34.Morgan151.67    
35.Kimmo195.08206.35266.76299.41 
36.varyab598.68    


Grid: 21 x 20, 385 Mines
Tournaments: S92/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 91.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB20.32
2.Lutz24.21
3.Maruda29.37
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S92/T6


Grid: 21 x 5, 35 Mines
Tournaments: S53/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 33.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB16.22
2.Maruda18.12
3.EWQMinesweeper19.03
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S53/T5


Grid: 20 x 30, 590 Mines
Tournaments: S81/T6 · S74/T1 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 98.3%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.StephanB4.714.87
2.Lutz5.576.36
3.EWQMinesweeper5.996.87
4.Maruda6.267.40
5.Caren8.448.67
6.hmp9.21 
7.Svade9.95 
8.NYMIKE11.4316.04
9.Gene12.11 
10.BoBo15.9821.25
11.Kimmo16.6217.35
12.Chronic16.65 
13.NickLit19.47 
14.Spot23.15 


Grid: 20 x 20, 370 Mines
Tournaments: S65/T1 · S41/T1 · S21/T5 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 92.5%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB15.2315.4215.73
2.EWQMinesweeper15.3017.21 
3.qqwref16.03  
4.hexx16.26  
5.Maruda17.7017.9624.24
6.Lutz18.4519.53 
7.ManuelHeider18.4719.3526.87
8.Nikolaj18.5520.24 
9.Harryck Repse18.8523.92 
10.Gabi19.1119.90 
11.Luca Vezzoni19.98  
12.Gero Waelz20.95  
13.Vladimir Orlov23.2128.28 
14.Qetuth23.3425.4231.55
15.Christoph24.02  
16.Sam Haynes24.2025.87 
17.Tjips24.24  
18.Caren24.3225.1227.86
19.Gene25.7526.2137.87
20.NYMIKE26.0027.17 
21.Dragon28.7629.57 
22.rincewind30.2934.03 
23.hmp33.7934.35 
24.Peter40.68  
25.BoBo43.7549.2552.51
26.Richard45.50  
27.Spot46.9253.89135.39
28.Chronic47.56117.53 
29.Honk73.23  
30.gracebalma74.93  
31.Duber126.95  
32.Kimmo130.48  
33.Morgan138.96  


Grid: 20 x 20, 20 Mines
Tournaments: S66/T1 · S44/T2 · S37/T3 · S34/T6 · S30/T3 · S27/T8 · S24/T8 · S19/T8 · S12/T5 · played in total: 9x · Mine Density: 5.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB6.987.577.927.968.018.108.458.909.15
2.hexx7.939.539.7811.71     
3.Maruda8.149.439.549.7110.1110.3110.6511.9815.73
4.EWQMinesweeper8.799.429.709.739.849.9211.84  
5.ManuelHeider9.0310.0011.4312.2312.6214.4416.4622.2224.67
6.Christoph9.1110.5610.5712.4313.0013.0214.3314.71 
7.Gabi9.4510.7111.1712.0212.2313.98   
8.Nikolaj9.8810.6410.8110.9811.0711.2912.0915.2122.20
9.Qetuth9.9811.0111.2011.2812.0313.1413.2113.6214.42
10.Lutz10.0111.5211.9313.9938.31    
11.qqwref10.4614.87       
12.Luca Vezzoni10.6112.4118.40      
13.Vladimir Orlov10.6511.5011.5712.0112.5913.3916.92  
14.Alliska10.6810.7810.9812.5113.95    
15.Caren11.0711.0712.1012.1812.8213.1514.7115.2315.28
16.Kobbie11.9816.93       
17.Chronic13.3436.3250.43      
18.Dragon13.7614.0414.1816.0016.7616.9817.50  
19.Sam Haynes14.55        
20.Yariv Hastilow14.6017.96       
21.piman15.2517.07       
22.Peter15.3518.0418.8425.1432.7333.41   
23.hmp15.5016.7920.2121.4522.5622.7125.19  
24.Foster17.2820.46       
25.Gene18.6419.7122.7223.8630.6631.9841.9647.36 
 Harryck Repse18.64        
27.BoBo19.0926.0726.9327.2330.5334.5336.0440.6841.61
28.Richard19.5139.68       
29.Tommy20.64        
30.squido21.0934.9847.56      
31.Daniel22.26        
32.NYMIKE23.7635.5842.2650.45     
33.ainle27.25        
34.Spot27.6729.9836.1738.0642.4043.5646.5160.87 
35.Adman31.60        
36.Asen BG31.61        
37.Brett Z33.7684.44       
38.sigurdus35.0941.20       
39.rincewind37.4239.7642.4349.1754.9358.37   
40.Roland Seibt43.46        
41.Kimmo52.97119.29       
42.Morgan60.76        
43.Duber73.03        
44.Julian Rüdiger81.98        
45.gracebalma90.5991.9696.4098.13102.71103.35107.18  
46.MiREU106.15        


Grid: 20 x 15, 220 Mines
Tournaments: S80/T5 · S68/T4 · S59/T5 · S44/T1 · S19/T2 · S05/T3 · S03/T6 · S02/T7 · S01/T11 · played in total: 9x · Mine Density: 73.3%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper45.5747.9351.5556.07     
2.Maruda50.5151.7871.4274.8776.2384.84110.22125.00130.00
3.StephanB50.9659.0860.8475.3378.9589.7590.0090.5991.00
4.hexx58.0461.0182.0085.87     
5.Lutz58.7759.2680.2782.25     
6.Gero Waelz63.6590.0492.00108.03     
7.Nikolaj65.5366.5578.50111.25     
8.Luca Vezzoni65.8373.6175.0083.3685.0090.00   
9.Gabi67.6799.60       
10.ManuelHeider78.7886.48122.76      
11.Caren80.1299.76105.04105.23105.49    
12.Qetuth81.15107.74108.23108.81109.37116.04137.00  
13.Alliska85.87        
14.qqwref86.40        
15.Dan92.07152.00       
16.Vladimir Orlov93.57116.09160.21      
17.Roland Seibt94.0099.57103.04104.00     
18.piman108.04110.36112.00114.00     
19.Dragon108.64119.73       
20.Sam Haynes113.12        
21.Gene116.27119.49120.21122.21131.04    
22.Daniel121.21136.25       
23.Foster121.42123.46       
24.Katy LaVallee123.00        
25.Yariv Hastilow126.26136.23151.00      
26.rincewind129.76196.00       
27.edward rhoads129.86132.99141.00      
28.XpErT132.00        
29.Richard137.70149.84211.99265.00     
30.Duber141.93        
31.Chronic145.87162.81174.25      
32.Raquel Lozano149.53        
33.Peter150.04        
34.Kobbie151.53        
35.Kire BG158.00181.00       
36.Gregoire Duffez167.00        
37.Michelle169.00        
38.colin179.07210.00218.00      
39.Brett Z184.92        
40.Asen BG192.99232.99255.00      
41.BoBo201.23206.42225.06248.46254.00276.00293.94328.12 
42.NYMIKE204.79        
43.neder213.00297.00       
44.Spot223.31308.68330.17      
45.gracebalma226.98227.75       
46.Morgan232.00316.99365.99379.00     
47.bgse235.00        
48.hmp235.09256.11263.95      
49.Saulo Achkar237.00318.00       
50.Kimmo240.97288.74306.90417.98     
51.Naiden BG308.00        
52.Mali321.00        


Grid: 20 x 15, 157 Mines
Tournaments: S82/T7 · S69/T8 · S54/T8 · S15/T4 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 52.3%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Lutz115.42119.22142.85 
2.EWQMinesweeper119.64124.81132.25 
3.Maruda132.82138.48  
4.StephanB139.41161.30181.95 
5.hexx150.76   
6.Caren163.19172.91182.06206.39
7.Roland Seibt169.73   
8.Nikolaj170.93172.27  
9.Qetuth171.90   
10.qqwref174.15   
11.Chronic182.77206.83221.43 
12.Dragon217.20   
13.Svade221.60   
14.Vladimir Orlov224.01260.09  
15.Gabi230.57   
16.Christoph241.34   
17.Gene241.98297.92  
18.ManuelHeider248.52   
19.Brett Z259.78   
20.Yariv Hastilow260.21   
21.Kobbie339.29   
22.Peter352.36   
23.Richard358.46   
24.BoBo373.46418.25484.34 
25.Spot408.31681.43  
26.Kimmo497.97   
27.kaa549.65   
28.gracebalma600.32734.46  
29.NickLit801.23   
30.hmp827.03   


Grid: 20 x 15, 28 Mines
Tournaments: S51/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 9.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB13.48
2.EWQMinesweeper15.01
3.Gabi16.69
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S51/T7


Grid: 20 x 13, 233 Mines
Tournaments: S66/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 89.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper12.15
2.StephanB13.10
3.Lutz14.05
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S66/T4


Grid: 20 x 12, 199 Mines
Tournaments: S97/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 82.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper17.68
2.StephanB19.88
3.Lutz24.54
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S97/T6


Grid: 20 x 12, 134 Mines
Tournaments: S61/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 55.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper80.13
2.Lutz80.68
3.StephanB88.10
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S61/T6


Grid: 20 x 10, 135 Mines
Tournaments: S44/T8 · S43/T4 · S41/T4 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 67.5%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper30.6231.4331.81
2.StephanB32.9635.7636.34
3.Maruda33.1237.1539.93
4.ManuelHeider37.3138.65 
5.Harryck Repse38.05  
6.Gabi40.6741.2041.27
7.Nikolaj41.6545.0649.73
8.Luca Vezzoni43.33  
9.qqwref46.0056.12 
10.Vladimir Orlov47.4548.2348.81
11.Caren50.2351.0461.70
12.Daniel52.8663.83 
13.Lutz54.9755.4856.34
14.Qetuth59.6760.4262.18
15.Gene64.5364.7580.51
16.Dragon69.0669.6275.42
17.NYMIKE80.4382.5593.60
18.Sam Haynes82.90  
19.Svade98.76  
20.Tommy107.53  
21.jos107.54  
22.Chronic107.75117.31126.43
23.rincewind115.70  
24.Tjips122.18  
25.BoBo126.46132.67171.00
26.Spot132.70155.15161.50
27.hmp139.10143.17 
28.Peter142.75  
29.gracebalma147.92162.78168.48
30.Kimmo173.83193.06 


Grid: 20 x 10, 119 Mines
Tournaments: S72/T6 · S45/T8 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 59.5%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse53.08 
2.EWQMinesweeper53.7455.29
3.StephanB56.0260.62
4.Luca Vezzoni57.23 
5.Maruda57.8778.61
6.Lutz58.5559.66
7.Gabi58.78 
8.ManuelHeider66.34 
9.qqwref69.92 
10.Caren71.1779.62
11.Nikolaj74.64 
12.Sam Haynes74.99 
13.Qetuth81.75 
14.Vladimir Orlov87.31 
15.Dragon88.70 
16.Daniel103.55 
17.Chronic108.17 
18.Gene110.55117.14
19.Svade119.59 
20.jos138.00 
21.NYMIKE148.14 
22.BoBo148.43159.23
23.Spot168.03 
24.gracebalma168.76 
25.Peter179.15 
26.hmp179.62 
27.Kimmo201.35223.60


Grid: 20 x 10, 113 Mines
Tournaments: S85/T8 · S79/T8 · S22/T1 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 56.5%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper53.1954.20 
2.hexx55.65  
3.Luca Vezzoni56.70  
4.Lutz57.3161.25 
5.StephanB58.2262.9074.57
6.Nikolaj58.51  
7.Maruda59.6883.56 
8.Alliska72.15  
9.Gabi73.01  
10.Caren73.2578.4494.03
11.Harryck Repse76.39  
12.ManuelHeider78.01  
13.Roland Seibt83.14  
14.Gene90.00103.10129.47
15.Qetuth91.68  
16.Dragon94.89  
17.qqwref95.05  
18.Richard101.62  
19.Chronic104.01121.16 
20.rincewind125.18  
21.Vladimir Orlov129.75  
22.Jon Simonsen145.95  
23.Honk149.78  
24.Svade151.02  
25.BoBo171.59182.43196.46
26.Kimmo203.81254.49 
27.gracebalma205.15  
28.Spot206.73270.39 


Grid: 20 x 10, 109 Mines
Tournaments: S64/T3 · S41/T2 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 54.5%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper57.4257.90
2.Lutz63.4168.28
3.Gabi63.43 
4.Harryck Repse65.42 
5.Maruda66.7974.58
6.StephanB68.6569.14
7.Nikolaj70.73 
8.qqwref72.60 
9.Caren73.8977.94
10.ManuelHeider86.5992.46
11.Qetuth87.04101.36
12.Dragon92.18 
13.Gene92.27102.78
14.Chronic97.82189.65
15.Sam Haynes98.70 
16.Vladimir Orlov99.95 
17.Tjips130.32 
18.NYMIKE137.71189.80
19.BoBo150.71160.31
20.gracebalma174.84 
21.Spot194.14220.25
22.Kimmo213.43 
23.hmp233.03 


Grid: 20 x 10, 24 Mines
Tournaments: S57/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 12.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB9.79
2.EWQMinesweeper10.37
3.Vladimir Orlov12.62
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S57/T5


Grid: 20 x 5, 50 Mines
Tournaments: S63/T3 · S45/T6 · S40/T4 · S40/T1 · S25/T1 · S05/T6 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 50.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx14.5314.6519.06   
2.StephanB15.2016.3517.4818.8219.5722.45
3.EWQMinesweeper15.4315.9616.3916.6827.31 
4.Maruda16.6417.9518.7918.8420.7023.54
5.Harryck Repse16.7019.3921.03   
6.ManuelHeider17.1119.6520.1422.6128.33 
7.Gabi17.2017.7320.7622.57  
8.Luca Vezzoni18.3621.2622.05   
9.Christoph18.6223.2426.3233.63  
10.Vladimir Orlov19.0620.0022.1425.4726.09 
11.Gero Waelz19.8931.60    
12.Lutz21.1022.4224.9625.21  
13.Nikolaj21.3522.4322.5422.5523.7727.55
14.Daniel22.0526.8528.06   
15.qqwref23.7026.2834.4337.26  
16.Alliska23.71     
17.Caren24.9228.0928.2530.6730.76 
18.Qetuth25.3726.2326.3230.2032.9333.49
19.Tjips25.7033.13    
20.Gene27.2329.4331.4334.7534.9045.17
21.Chronic29.1838.0352.3653.54  
22.Dan29.23     
23.Yariv Hastilow29.53     
24.Dragon31.2132.6540.5440.65  
25.piman32.17     
26.rincewind33.0940.28    
27.Foster34.1539.17    
28.Richard35.6043.84    
29.Raquel Lozano35.94     
30.Sam Haynes36.0136.12    
31.NYMIKE37.4143.0245.0345.87  
32.Roland Seibt37.52     
33.edward rhoads44.88     
34.jos47.57     
35.Svade49.5754.89    
36.Peter50.0665.70    
37.BoBo55.5456.9057.2162.6766.9671.28
38.Asen BG58.9983.48    
39.hmp59.3461.3774.7695.51  
40.Morgan62.9986.08    
41.Spot63.5970.2670.8573.3774.71105.76
42.gracebalma64.3566.3466.7894.59  
43.Kimmo79.2087.50    


Grid: 20 x 5, 46 Mines
Tournaments: S67/T4 · S55/T3 · S20/T5 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 46.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper14.90  
2.hexx15.48  
3.Maruda18.5119.14 
4.StephanB19.1421.1721.68
5.Harryck Repse19.46  
6.ManuelHeider19.6523.72 
7.Nikolaj20.4124.96 
8.Lutz20.6322.44 
9.Luca Vezzoni21.93  
10.Sam Haynes23.73  
11.Vladimir Orlov24.6429.70 
12.Gabi25.09  
13.Christoph26.7330.3447.16
14.Alliska27.23  
15.Caren28.4729.8830.36
16.Qetuth29.5935.80 
17.Gene32.3633.05 
18.qqwref34.48  
19.Dragon36.42  
20.rincewind36.57  
21.Richard41.48  
22.BoBo43.4558.5768.29
23.Peter47.59  
24.Duber48.23  
25.NYMIKE55.2661.43 
26.Chronic62.21  
27.Honk62.70  
28.Spot63.1565.15 
29.hmp66.6769.82100.53
30.gracebalma69.0171.59 
31.Kimmo70.1275.87 


Grid: 20 x 5, 28 Mines
Tournaments: S08/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 28.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx11.62
2.Luca Vezzoni12.99
3.Maruda14.82
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S08/T4


Grid: 20 x 5, 27 Mines
Tournaments: S77/T1 · S60/T1 · S05/T4 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 27.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB10.1510.3412.59
2.EWQMinesweeper10.2112.45 
3.hexx11.20  
4.Maruda11.3114.5014.70
5.Lutz12.4013.44 
6.Luca Vezzoni12.51  
7.ManuelHeider15.78  
8.Gero Waelz18.90  
9.qqwref20.04  
10.Caren20.7324.39 
11.Nikolaj21.35  
12.Vladimir Orlov22.59  
13.Foster23.28  
14.piman24.07  
15.Dan25.25  
16.Qetuth25.4128.84 
17.Gene26.9928.8330.36
18.Yariv Hastilow27.16  
19.Richard28.31  
20.Chronic31.6549.19 
21.hmp32.0369.12 
22.NYMIKE32.2579.90 
23.Raquel Lozano32.58  
24.Roland Seibt36.37  
25.Christoph37.37  
26.Kimmo46.1458.68 
27.BoBo47.4548.0053.06
28.Morgan56.99  
29.NickLit59.92  
30.Asen BG63.99  
31.Spot69.04  
32.Gregoire Duffez79.87  
33.gracebalma81.78  


Grid: 20 x 4, 24 Mines
Tournaments: S35/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 30.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB6.67
2.Christoph6.89
3.Alliska7.62
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S35/T5


Grid: 20 x 4, 23 Mines
Tournaments: S49/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 28.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB5.74
2.EWQMinesweeper5.78
3.Vladimir Orlov6.36
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S49/T1


Grid: 19 x 23, 225 Mines
Tournaments: S101/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 51.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz294.59
2.Chronic390.84
3.Maruda420.52
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S101/T6


Grid: 19 x 17, 310 Mines
Tournaments: S91/T2 · S38/T8 · S12/T2 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 96.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.hexx5.57  
2.EWQMinesweeper5.95  
3.StephanB6.006.687.40
4.Nikolaj6.278.29 
5.Maruda6.687.1410.03
6.Harryck Repse7.039.18 
7.qqwref7.17  
 Vladimir Orlov7.178.70 
9.Luca Vezzoni7.31  
10.Lutz7.397.44 
11.ManuelHeider7.4210.00 
12.Christoph7.957.96 
13.Daniel8.7812.84 
14.Gabi9.28  
15.Qetuth9.3110.31 
16.Caren9.6410.1113.35
17.Yariv Hastilow9.95  
18.NYMIKE10.63  
19.Gene10.9211.4211.74
20.colin11.10  
21.piman11.18  
22.hmp11.5414.25 
23.Dragon12.12  
24.Roland Seibt12.68  
25.Richard13.65  
26.merkur13.76  
27.Brett Z14.38  
28.Peter14.5120.09 
29.BoBo15.3715.9826.90
30.sigurdus15.70  
31.Kobbie16.02  
32.pl4y.FbW16.21  
33.rincewind17.82  
34.Raquel Lozano19.45  
35.gracebalma20.48  
36.kaa20.75  
37.Morgan21.26  
38.Spot22.2124.00 
39.Chronic22.69  
40.Asen BG34.93  
41.Svade43.86  
42.Kimmo58.53  


Grid: 19 x 15, 22 Mines
Tournaments: S68/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 7.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB8.81
2.Lutz10.35
3.Maruda14.64
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S68/T5


Grid: 19 x 14, 160 Mines
Tournaments: S93/T2 · S92/T1 · S67/T2 · S42/T1 · S17/T5 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 60.2%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB81.0186.7095.1795.75100.90
2.Lutz81.9185.7090.6991.75 
3.Maruda82.6883.90107.19131.50 
4.hexx83.71    
5.EWQMinesweeper90.56    
6.Nikolaj93.13109.95   
7.Gabi93.61139.95   
8.Qetuth94.06114.98143.69  
9.Luca Vezzoni95.42    
10.Sam Haynes103.55    
11.Caren103.90107.05114.24130.86146.10
12.qqwref108.53    
13.Dragon110.75143.48   
14.ManuelHeider127.44139.35154.88  
15.piman138.86    
16.Gene142.85150.43156.39175.26200.24
17.Chronic143.73155.89167.82  
18.Daniel146.14    
19.Vladimir Orlov150.31188.18   
20.Harryck Repse154.47    
21.Alliska154.50    
22.rincewind162.93225.39   
23.Christoph179.60    
24.Tjips182.88    
25.Brett Z197.55    
26.Richard206.25    
27.Kobbie215.78    
28.BoBo229.95252.28263.76364.21 
29.Peter247.75    
30.NYMIKE254.00    
31.Spot291.10    
32.gracebalma303.40414.90   
33.Kimmo303.54331.09338.03  
34.kaa315.17    
35.hmp337.76379.50   
36.Morgan516.14    


Grid: 19 x 13, 124 Mines
Tournaments: S62/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 50.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper94.67
2.Lutz105.59
3.StephanB119.93
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S62/T1


Grid: 18 x 21, 43 Mines
Tournaments: S50/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 11.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper55.32
2.Harryck Repse57.02
3.StephanB57.56
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S50/T4


Grid: 18 x 19, 157 Mines
Tournaments: S75/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 45.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz277.23
2.Chronic370.75
3.StephanB403.54
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S75/T4


Grid: 18 x 18, 300 Mines
Tournaments: S87/T7 · S82/T1 · S72/T1 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 92.6%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB12.1012.6512.77
2.EWQMinesweeper12.2613.3513.73
3.Lutz13.7813.9014.39
4.Sam Haynes18.15  
5.Maruda18.8720.6721.15
6.Gene20.8023.0199.69
7.Caren20.9623.7225.03
8.Jon Simonsen22.54  
9.Svade26.42  
10.NYMIKE26.7632.34 
11.hmp27.9441.22 
12.BoBo37.5038.2141.89
13.Chronic59.5761.83 
14.Kimmo113.56123.25168.44


Grid: 18 x 18, 212 Mines
Tournaments: S50/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 65.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse96.20
2.Lutz102.52
3.EWQMinesweeper104.26
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S50/T2


Grid: 18 x 15, 158 Mines
Tournaments: S84/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 58.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper77.14
2.Lutz99.04
3.StephanB101.79
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S84/T3


Grid: 18 x 15, 140 Mines
Tournaments: S69/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 51.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper109.07
2.StephanB137.82
3.Caren154.63
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S69/T7


Grid: 18 x 15, 25 Mines
Tournaments: S73/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 9.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB11.81
2.Lutz13.37
3.EWQMinesweeper13.81
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S73/T6


Grid: 18 x 14, 205 Mines
Tournaments: S56/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 81.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper23.31
2.StephanB26.13
3.Lutz28.48
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S56/T6


Grid: 18 x 14, 168 Mines
Tournaments: S58/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 66.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper52.73
2.Lutz67.62
3.StephanB74.02
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S58/T6


Grid: 18 x 12, 115 Mines
Tournaments: S76/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 53.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper67.37
2.Lutz74.27
3.StephanB79.90
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S76/T4


Grid: 18 x 9, 120 Mines
Tournaments: S94/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 74.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB20.47
2.Lutz23.80
3.Caren44.24
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S94/T5


Grid: 17 x 17, 134 Mines
Tournaments: S73/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 46.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz154.79
2.EWQMinesweeper160.53
3.Caren209.73
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S73/T4


Grid: 17 x 14, 118 Mines
Tournaments: S63/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 49.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper89.60
2.StephanB103.81
3.Lutz105.06
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S63/T2


Grid: 17 x 13, 152 Mines
Tournaments: S78/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 68.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper36.03
2.StephanB50.25
3.Lutz54.04
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S78/T4


Grid: 17 x 12, 150 Mines
Tournaments: S99/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 73.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz28.34
2.StephanB31.70
3.Daniel38.54
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S99/T7


Grid: 17 x 10, 128 Mines
Tournaments: S100/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 75.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB20.26
2.Lutz22.63
3.Maruda29.58
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S100/T6


Grid: 17 x 9, 99 Mines
Tournaments: S88/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 64.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB27.20
2.Lutz33.06
3.Maruda36.09
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S88/T3


Grid: 16 x 23, 206 Mines
Tournaments: S77/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 56.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper148.63
2.Lutz154.20
3.StephanB209.09
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S77/T5


Grid: 16 x 21, 146 Mines
Tournaments: S96/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 43.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz329.23
2.Gene511.42
3.StephanB520.98
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S96/T3


Grid: 16 x 20, 10 Mines
Tournaments: S62/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 3.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.qqwref3.07
2.StephanB3.18
3.EWQMinesweeper3.32
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S62/T4


Grid: 16 x 17, 180 Mines
Tournaments: S73/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 66.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper76.62
2.Lutz80.70
3.StephanB90.45
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S73/T3


Grid: 16 x 17, 130 Mines
Tournaments: S97/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 47.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper120.71
2.Lutz146.85
3.StephanB150.80
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S97/T7


Grid: 16 x 16, 119 Mines
Tournaments: S89/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 46.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz124.90
2.Maruda167.68
3.StephanB173.47
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S89/T2


Grid: 16 x 15, 177 Mines
Tournaments: S95/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 73.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB46.11
2.Lutz49.39
3.Maruda66.69
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S95/T5


Grid: 16 x 15, 143 Mines
Tournaments: S91/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 59.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz80.95
2.StephanB90.57
3.Maruda97.57
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S91/T7


Grid: 16 x 14, 166 Mines
Tournaments: S52/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 74.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper29.82
2.Harryck Repse30.64
3.StephanB37.98
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S52/T7


Grid: 16 x 13, 152 Mines
Tournaments: S68/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 73.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper33.22
2.Lutz33.35
3.StephanB34.29
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S68/T6


Grid: 16 x 12, 20 Mines
Tournaments: S80/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 10.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB8.25
2.Lutz8.78
3.Maruda10.69
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S80/T1


Grid: 16 x 8, 79 Mines
Tournaments: S87/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 61.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper21.86
2.StephanB23.09
3.Lutz26.70
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S87/T4


Grid: 16 x 5, 40 Mines
Tournaments: S39/T7 · S38/T6 · S33/T4 · S29/T6 · S09/T3 · S07/T6 · S05/T5 · S01/T1 · played in total: 8x · Mine Density: 50.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Maruda9.8510.7111.2111.6713.4414.2532.00 
2.hexx10.0010.6811.44     
3.EWQMinesweeper10.1211.4214.3114.76    
4.StephanB11.1711.5912.5713.3714.3214.5617.4525.00
5.ManuelHeider11.7611.7612.4313.83    
6.Harryck Repse12.0213.1333.64     
7.Gabi12.2612.7413.1314.10    
8.Vladimir Orlov12.3613.5413.8516.7017.7418.4418.82 
9.Nikolaj12.8212.8814.1815.8915.9617.9518.58 
10.Luca Vezzoni12.8613.4114.3222.00    
11.Alliska13.4314.2919.12     
12.Christoph14.8815.2515.7416.5021.2926.2038.99 
13.Gero Waelz15.1516.1516.32     
14.qqwref15.5917.50      
15.Daniel16.1616.4422.7933.17    
16.Qetuth16.8518.1718.3219.5420.3925.5429.15 
17.Gene17.0117.1919.2521.0221.4523.0124.68 
18.Caren17.0317.0717.7818.7028.0928.13  
19.Lutz17.3617.3720.2124.90    
20.Roland Seibt17.5417.6219.3921.0023.5924.05  
21.piman19.8421.8122.0632.00    
22.Levente20.9123.40      
23.Foster20.9222.3529.00     
24.Tjips21.74       
25.rincewind22.1525.4826.5730.93    
26.Yariv Hastilow22.2022.5624.89     
27.NYMIKE22.3423.8037.39     
28.Chronic22.5837.70      
29.Dragon23.7325.8626.4827.56    
30.XpErT24.00       
31.Sam Haynes25.15       
32.Richard25.5029.2934.4572.00    
33.Greg25.52       
34.ainle26.0826.25      
35.Raquel Lozano26.1227.5432.54     
36.Elmar Zimmermann26.9931.18      
37.Adman28.89       
38.edward rhoads30.59       
39.hmp32.4242.4048.26     
40.Peter32.9938.4243.2544.1545.1447.87  
41.Gregoire Duffez35.4844.29      
42.BoBo36.0741.2941.7542.8245.6749.9853.65 
43.Asen BG38.9940.9941.31     
44.liz burrow39.00       
45.gracebalma39.2148.1849.2051.90    
46.Svade39.74       
47.Saulo Achkar41.00       
48.Brett Z41.5542.4751.90     
49.Julian Rüdiger42.65       
50.Morgan42.9964.00      
51.Sam43.81       
52.Spot44.7346.4554.9559.2883.76   
53.merkur45.82       
54.colin49.00       
55.eL bEn50.9651.59      
56.sigurdus55.04       
57.kaa58.18       
58.Simon Phoenix61.00       
59.hucklebunny65.31       
60.Mali87.00       


Grid: 15 x 25, 176 Mines
Tournaments: S19/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 46.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.Qetuth278.75
2.hexx288.65
3.Maruda324.26
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S19/T3


Grid: 15 x 20, 186 Mines
Tournaments: S88/T6 · S65/T3 · S06/T4 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 62.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper95.97  
2.hexx97.61  
3.Lutz108.91116.82 
4.Luca Vezzoni109.03  
5.StephanB109.92114.67120.93
6.Maruda113.17138.01158.19
7.Gero Waelz121.20  
8.Roland Seibt126.76  
9.Dan132.23  
10.Nikolaj132.82  
11.Sam Haynes137.80  
12.Caren143.92191.96 
13.ManuelHeider145.77  
14.Qetuth147.07194.70 
15.piman176.18  
16.Yariv Hastilow178.42  
17.qqwref185.28  
18.Gene186.95  
19.Raquel Lozano189.83  
20.Chronic196.27  
21.ainle209.70  
22.Foster212.71  
23.Vladimir Orlov242.07  
24.Morgan308.99  
25.BoBo314.23344.51371.20
26.Richard316.20  
27.Christoph324.28  
28.Spot337.81  
29.NYMIKE395.50  
30.Kimmo416.31418.38 
31.kaa444.28  


Grid: 15 x 20, 170 Mines
Tournaments: S64/T6 · S50/T3 · S39/T4 · S09/T4 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 56.7%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper105.81106.93111.71 
2.hexx108.79   
3.Gabi109.52118.65  
4.Lutz118.39120.12128.82 
5.StephanB121.85122.19124.22128.34
6.Harryck Repse122.33122.59  
7.Luca Vezzoni122.87   
8.Maruda126.20133.79135.84 
9.Caren131.78141.06148.82213.62
10.Gero Waelz131.95   
11.Nikolaj134.22136.32139.43 
12.Qetuth146.06177.98193.18 
13.ManuelHeider152.33157.87  
14.Roland Seibt159.72   
15.qqwref160.25160.57  
16.Dragon170.73   
17.Chronic172.14212.67331.14 
18.Daniel177.17257.29  
19.Christoph178.46209.70294.51 
20.Gene183.87214.96219.93223.50
21.Yariv Hastilow194.26   
22.piman196.95   
23.Brett Z250.63   
24.jos278.25   
25.Sam Haynes280.62   
26.Svade285.59   
27.Levente297.19   
28.Gregoire Duffez303.87   
29.Tjips315.09   
30.Richard327.68   
31.BoBo344.48347.04355.82379.00
32.NYMIKE373.03528.71579.09 
33.Peter404.14782.95  
34.sigurdus416.28   
35.Spot436.09   
36.Kimmo439.36508.34  
37.gracebalma439.72552.83  
38.kaa491.79   
39.eL bEn503.54   
40.Asen BG511.11   
41.hucklebunny733.42   


Grid: 15 x 20, 168 Mines
Tournaments: S94/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 56.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz133.24
2.StephanB142.70
3.Chronic182.68
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S94/T6


Grid: 15 x 20, 163 Mines
Tournaments: S100/T2 · S71/T8 · S31/T4 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 54.3%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse116.29  
2.Lutz126.04156.92175.43
3.Maruda130.65169.07 
4.Alliska132.82  
5.EWQMinesweeper136.60137.87 
6.Qetuth136.98  
7.Gabi139.62  
8.StephanB141.34146.35184.86
9.Nikolaj143.49  
10.Caren145.18170.14255.62
11.ManuelHeider160.68  
12.Gene175.37256.37 
13.Roland Seibt188.00  
14.Chronic194.20239.79296.30
15.Dragon214.57  
16.Daniel233.93  
17.Vladimir Orlov298.01  
18.squido336.96  
19.BoBo386.11418.20586.24
20.Kimmo428.15622.78 
21.gracebalma473.10  
22.Peter495.67  
23.Spot549.40  
24.sigurdus668.29  
25.Natascha Hermann966.73  


Grid: 15 x 20, 137 Mines
Tournaments: S56/T4 · S11/T4 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 45.7%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Lutz150.52 
2.Maruda159.93 
3.EWQMinesweeper182.31 
4.hexx200.68 
5.Caren202.05296.66
6.Nikolaj231.08 
7.Qetuth261.03 
8.StephanB283.40355.90
9.Chronic288.45 
10.Gene326.87400.07
11.ManuelHeider350.39 
12.Yariv Hastilow407.92 
13.Richard494.35 
14.Christoph496.90646.11
15.Brett Z527.41 
16.Vladimir Orlov539.71 
17.Roland Seibt548.29 
18.Raquel Lozano606.19 
19.Spot643.48 
20.Peter822.45 


Grid: 15 x 20, 25 Mines
Tournaments: S97/T4 · S72/T3 · S54/T7 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 8.3%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB9.8711.0513.06
2.EWQMinesweeper11.8911.9614.01
3.qqwref14.26  
4.Lutz14.3916.6820.53
5.Maruda14.5619.38 
6.Vladimir Orlov15.12  
7.Harryck Repse16.21  
8.Christoph19.79  
9.Nikolaj20.22  
10.Caren21.6127.4730.17
11.Sam Haynes26.07  
12.ManuelHeider26.10  
13.Gene35.1248.2654.71
14.Chronic37.6553.7760.46
15.hmp48.3750.16 
16.Kimmo78.84102.63199.83
17.Joey V 3141580.06  
18.BoBo81.9287.09112.63
19.Spot174.73  


Grid: 15 x 18, 151 Mines
Tournaments: S87/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 55.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper98.21
2.Lutz107.28
3.StephanB115.52
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S87/T6


Grid: 15 x 15, 150 Mines
Tournaments: S82/T5 · S59/T7 · S31/T8 · S24/T2 · S04/T6 · S01/T2 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 66.7%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Maruda47.7352.3961.3370.47139.00 
2.EWQMinesweeper48.2353.3361.0973.73  
3.StephanB54.4658.4262.4064.7868.9277.00
4.Gabi54.5771.67    
5.Alliska59.0666.51    
 Nikolaj59.0659.3182.4887.15  
7.hexx61.93     
8.Lutz62.0463.8673.81   
9.Harryck Repse62.44     
10.Luca Vezzoni62.8779.00    
11.Gero Waelz63.0772.92    
12.ManuelHeider64.5972.8279.78   
13.Qetuth66.5367.9588.0395.65  
14.Caren74.3674.5277.0489.60  
15.Roland Seibt77.0989.00    
16.Dan79.29     
17.Dragon81.9897.51    
18.piman82.17     
19.Jon Simonsen82.65     
20.Gene84.3584.39100.54106.28119.66 
21.edward rhoads89.68     
22.Yariv Hastilow91.30113.00    
23.Christoph93.26     
24.rincewind94.96114.45145.99   
25.XpErT99.00     
26.Svade104.74     
27.Richard105.54109.15237.00   
28.Foster108.04111.00    
29.Vladimir Orlov108.46120.70    
30.Chronic108.75128.52    
31.bgse118.00     
32.Peter120.21172.06    
33.Gregoire Duffez133.99     
34.liz burrow136.00     
35.squido153.76     
36.Asen BG167.76     
37.BoBo169.00175.65178.29223.45229.00254.42
38.Spot170.62187.17251.90252.15  
39.NYMIKE171.09     
40.Nick Beamon175.70     
41.Saulo Achkar177.00     
42.NYilya182.35     
43.eL bEn186.17     
44.sigurdus191.68     
45.gracebalma191.81211.21    
46.hmp203.40209.46215.41   
47.Morgan209.99275.00    
48.Kimmo261.25269.56    
49.Mali277.00     
50.Beeg281.00     
51.Natascha Hermann318.91     


Grid: 15 x 15, 116 Mines
Tournaments: S70/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 51.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper74.83
 Lutz74.83
3.StephanB99.56
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S70/T4


Grid: 15 x 15, 100 Mines
Tournaments: S67/T6 · S55/T8 · S30/T8 · S25/T6 · S18/T6 · S11/T8 · S06/T7 · S02/T3 · played in total: 8x · Mine Density: 44.4%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Gabi86.09105.62219.60     
2.EWQMinesweeper86.37108.40137.07     
3.hexx89.1191.8793.50106.76144.00   
4.Maruda93.84100.81102.08102.26107.31110.89128.80177.00
5.Lutz94.9497.15158.25     
6.Harryck Repse97.45       
7.Caren101.27104.30113.30115.64129.69147.29  
8.Qetuth101.68109.67135.34139.79149.16158.46233.00 
9.Nikolaj102.23110.34121.86125.66128.15149.88  
10.Luca Vezzoni109.74110.81116.00130.30    
11.StephanB110.60129.75132.24133.42135.50149.45158.29178.00
12.Dragon114.06123.34165.89     
13.Alliska114.29120.46      
14.Chronic119.98183.25      
15.Gene121.77155.07171.43192.52194.17205.93  
16.Dan122.51159.00      
17.Roland Seibt125.23155.00160.64171.68304.98   
18.Gero Waelz134.20145.32145.73     
19.Christoph134.41162.80207.20230.04337.31   
20.Sam Haynes136.36       
21.Katy LaVallee146.00       
22.Yariv Hastilow156.26159.00242.73     
23.Vladimir Orlov162.28179.85208.42     
24.ManuelHeider166.34169.47170.54233.01262.86   
25.Daniel174.57       
26.Greg174.74       
27.Raquel Lozano182.12       
28.Elmar Zimmermann233.00       
29.ainle235.89254.00      
30.piman240.00       
31.Richard247.32       
32.Kobbie254.89322.26      
33.Brett Z268.19302.18      
34.Kire BG275.00       
35.BoBo277.98279.14296.17324.01332.65341.45454.00520.09
36.Spot301.29364.26365.84442.21526.60   
37.Peter325.84348.00420.15566.01    
38.Kimmo381.09387.04      
39.gracebalma412.49432.95555.08     
40.Adman459.00       
41.Sam488.10       
42.squido590.00       


Grid: 15 x 15, 30 Mines
Tournaments: S93/T3 · S48/T3 · S32/T4 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 13.3%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB17.5819.3923.74
2.Maruda17.6719.15 
3.EWQMinesweeper20.9830.18 
4.Luca Vezzoni23.75  
5.Gabi24.1836.17 
6.Lutz24.6126.2037.18
7.Harryck Repse25.6933.29 
8.Caren26.5338.37 
9.Vladimir Orlov27.8737.14 
10.Nikolaj31.2339.46 
11.Christoph31.6838.73 
12.ManuelHeider32.07  
13.qqwref33.07  
14.Qetuth37.00  
15.Gero Waelz40.39  
16.hmp41.2359.54 
17.Gene45.1446.91 
18.rincewind49.25  
19.Roland Seibt57.86  
20.Dragon67.18  
21.Chronic76.2277.56124.06
22.Jon Simonsen80.55  
23.gracebalma82.22149.20 
24.BoBo83.14110.15118.54
25.Kimmo86.83  
26.pepe__88.21  
27.squido90.07  
28.Spot110.09134.43 
29.jos115.54  
30.Peter131.41  
31.Kasper Demant139.66  
32.NYMIKE160.21180.75 


Grid: 15 x 15, 20 Mines
Tournaments: S92/T4 · S89/T8 · S81/T3 · S38/T1 · S29/T7 · S26/T2 · S14/T2 · played in total: 7x · Mine Density: 8.9%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB6.937.027.317.697.767.878.86
2.hexx7.127.67     
3.Lutz7.868.929.099.9027.34  
4.Christoph8.089.539.7012.97   
5.Nikolaj8.519.9310.8111.01   
6.Maruda8.679.159.7910.5311.8712.8113.08
7.Vladimir Orlov8.689.8210.1210.75   
8.Alliska9.0311.96     
9.EWQMinesweeper9.049.6710.1210.37   
10.Gabi9.069.439.5024.90   
11.qqwref9.35      
12.ManuelHeider9.7911.1813.5514.64   
13.Luca Vezzoni9.8319.31     
14.Qetuth9.8711.3511.6214.17   
15.Caren11.4812.0312.3214.2514.3417.7619.04
16.Dragon12.8513.7314.3514.43   
17.Gene13.7315.5322.8825.1227.6537.7340.90
18.Kobbie15.32      
19.Peter17.3123.9644.28    
20.hmp18.0719.2820.6225.9934.0237.54 
21.piman19.18      
22.Roland Seibt19.40      
23.Adman21.27      
24.Foster21.79      
25.Chronic23.2932.2139.9539.9669.48  
 Spot23.2926.5133.3734.50109.67  
27.Yariv Hastilow26.53      
28.ainle27.78      
29.NYMIKE29.15      
30.BoBo29.8747.8449.6850.7356.7563.99 
31.rincewind30.3137.0643.30    
32.Richard37.23      
33.Morgan49.50      
34.Kimmo53.1854.4273.67    
35.Brett Z55.77      
36.squido55.96      
37.gracebalma61.6967.3171.87    
38.Duber71.98      
39.sigurdus83.57      
40.kaa124.62      
41.Harryck Repse164.54      


Grid: 15 x 15, 8 Mines
Tournaments: S65/T2 · S42/T3 · S39/T3 · S35/T3 · S23/T8 · S21/T3 · S17/T8 · S14/T4 · S13/T4 · played in total: 9x · Mine Density: 3.6%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx1.871.982.102.452.64    
2.StephanB2.092.202.202.322.402.422.442.53 
3.qqwref2.172.70       
4.Daniel2.193.294.64      
5.Maruda2.262.512.812.822.932.963.153.233.99
6.Harryck Repse2.323.664.37      
7.Christoph2.372.592.632.923.023.043.293.32 
8.Nikolaj2.382.522.592.792.963.183.243.44 
9.EWQMinesweeper2.592.792.963.033.15    
10.rincewind2.664.254.294.574.644.926.35  
11.Vladimir Orlov2.672.902.962.983.003.033.127.14 
12.Qetuth2.753.033.043.043.073.233.263.594.53
13.ManuelHeider2.772.852.893.063.213.293.333.513.84
14.Alliska2.783.153.56      
15.Sam Haynes2.803.20       
16.Lutz2.833.053.293.37     
17.Luca Vezzoni2.873.013.054.52     
18.Caren3.223.233.393.483.563.713.904.074.26
19.Kobbie3.363.433.954.59     
20.Dragon3.403.503.543.953.984.204.70  
 Gabi3.403.473.523.653.823.844.90  
22.piman3.543.84       
23.Tjips3.60        
24.NYMIKE3.833.964.36      
25.Gene3.913.934.324.324.434.544.795.186.32
26.Yariv Hastilow3.924.12       
27.hmp3.964.124.174.344.514.735.2510.73 
28.Roland Seibt4.074.605.145.18     
29.Spot4.105.456.096.106.517.097.219.75 
30.merkur4.17        
31.Peter4.344.494.764.784.914.94   
32.Raquel Lozano4.704.70       
33.Richard4.764.874.925.425.61    
34.Foster4.96        
35.Brett Z5.196.127.007.429.18    
36.BoBo5.515.606.206.426.826.876.926.998.25
37.Gero Waelz5.65        
38.sigurdus6.047.6811.31      
39.Honk6.48        
40.Chronic6.586.987.17      
41.Asen BG7.127.56       
42.Adman9.21        
43.gracebalma9.3110.7310.8513.2514.2156.57   
44.Kimmo9.87        
45.Svade11.2318.62       
46.ajs13.60        
47.Cleon19.67        
48.Morgan22.32        
49.Duber35.9049.90       
50.kaa86.6488.17110.25      


Grid: 15 x 13, 88 Mines
Tournaments: S68/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 45.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz71.62
2.Caren88.04
3.StephanB92.78
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S68/T1


Grid: 15 x 12, 129 Mines
Tournaments: S93/T7 · S71/T6 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 71.7%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper23.61 
2.StephanB24.4828.17
3.Lutz29.4229.72
4.Maruda38.3942.97
5.Caren51.9854.35
6.NYMIKE70.68 
7.Gene70.91 
8.Chronic76.5776.84
9.Jon Simonsen89.19 
10.BoBo108.74 
11.Kimmo137.96159.28


Grid: 15 x 12, 105 Mines
Tournaments: S67/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 58.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz48.07
2.EWQMinesweeper53.07
3.StephanB54.42
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S67/T8


Grid: 15 x 12, 64 Mines
Tournaments: S91/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 35.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz60.95
2.Maruda88.35
3.StephanB102.57
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S91/T4


Grid: 15 x 10, 130 Mines
Tournaments: S36/T6 · S08/T8 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 86.7%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.hexx6.67 
2.EWQMinesweeper7.00 
3.Gero Waelz7.56 
4.Luca Vezzoni7.90 
5.StephanB7.958.12
6.Maruda7.968.26
7.ManuelHeider8.23 
8.Nikolaj8.369.23
9.Alliska9.20 
10.Lutz9.64 
11.Christoph9.8715.29
12.Gabi9.95 
13.Vladimir Orlov10.4812.77
14.Qetuth11.0012.21
 Roland Seibt11.00 
16.Caren11.1412.60
17.piman12.00 
18.Gene12.0112.90
19.Yariv Hastilow12.04 
20.Elmar Zimmermann12.13 
21.Levente12.31 
22.colin12.51 
23.Daniel13.34 
24.NYMIKE14.49 
25.Ace14.54 
 Dragon14.54 
27.Foster15.31 
28.hmp16.60 
29.rincewind17.03 
30.Peter22.8929.43
31.Richard23.81 
32.sigurdus24.00 
33.Raquel Lozano24.37 
34.BoBo24.7831.56
35.Spot33.50 
36.kaa43.53 
37.Morgan45.99 
38.hucklebunny53.10 
39.gracebalma54.25 
40.Chronic71.43 


Grid: 15 x 10, 100 Mines
Tournaments: S52/T5 · S37/T4 · S22/T8 · S21/T7 · S10/T7 · S05/T2 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 66.7%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper19.9520.3246.09   
2.StephanB20.0022.2922.6423.3230.3130.95
3.Maruda20.0323.8924.0924.2624.5626.38
4.hexx21.3221.9524.2329.21  
5.Harryck Repse23.1848.46    
6.Vladimir Orlov25.4844.0945.3348.5458.0464.26
7.Nikolaj25.8826.4327.1627.5631.5435.25
8.Gero Waelz25.9836.32    
9.Lutz26.0532.99    
10.Luca Vezzoni28.1230.7131.3839.17  
11.ManuelHeider28.2833.6842.57   
12.Gabi28.3430.8935.57   
13.Alliska28.8429.6432.35   
14.Caren30.8734.4637.3249.9854.59 
15.qqwref35.78     
16.Qetuth37.8141.3142.9645.9349.23 
17.Gene40.2942.4646.1748.8749.1249.56
18.Roland Seibt40.4341.6541.9042.71  
19.Dragon40.5450.8653.59   
20.piman44.3144.90    
21.Christoph46.7347.5450.5253.35  
22.Dan47.60     
23.rincewind51.0955.6557.48   
24.Yariv Hastilow52.0954.51    
25.Foster53.4553.85    
26.Richard54.0756.1558.4264.07  
27.NYMIKE54.5568.18    
28.edward rhoads57.10     
29.Elmar Zimmermann60.99     
30.Raquel Lozano61.1165.27    
31.Peter65.4467.4568.9877.78  
32.hmp69.3274.93    
33.Brett Z72.7890.65    
34.Chronic76.53     
35.Gregoire Duffez76.68     
36.colin78.07     
37.Kobbie78.90     
38.eL bEn79.14     
 Honk79.14     
40.BoBo80.1785.1885.4287.0093.51112.57
41.gracebalma82.66103.30105.51147.79  
42.jos83.84     
43.Spot85.9286.8988.32102.10108.82111.87
44.Asen BG86.9994.35    
45.kaa98.23     
46.Kimmo126.00     
47.sigurdus142.98     


Grid: 15 x 10, 97 Mines
Tournaments: S71/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 64.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB23.09
2.EWQMinesweeper23.55
3.Lutz29.91
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S71/T7


Grid: 15 x 10, 84 Mines
Tournaments: S97/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 56.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper33.09
2.Lutz40.77
3.StephanB43.11
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S97/T1


Grid: 15 x 10, 15 Mines
Tournaments: S100/T4 · S75/T2 · S45/T2 · S22/T7 · S11/T3 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 10.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Maruda3.735.075.106.776.85
2.StephanB3.854.294.375.015.06
3.qqwref4.09    
4.Christoph4.734.836.82  
 hexx4.735.28   
6.Lutz4.825.115.97  
7.Vladimir Orlov4.906.098.57  
8.EWQMinesweeper4.936.266.46  
9.Harryck Repse5.309.2813.15  
10.Nikolaj5.315.386.16  
11.Luca Vezzoni5.72    
12.Alliska5.96    
13.ManuelHeider6.45    
14.Qetuth6.576.597.04  
15.Gero Waelz6.79    
16.piman6.86    
17.Dragon6.958.40   
18.Caren6.998.258.499.0411.85
19.Gabi7.14    
20.Kobbie7.9215.96   
21.Foster8.0911.76   
22.hmp8.6210.3713.54  
23.Daniel8.63    
24.Gene8.979.2910.9811.14 
25.BoBo10.9215.7919.8234.24 
26.Richard11.4515.18   
27.Peter11.4824.25   
28.Spot12.5412.8135.9049.39 
29.NYMIKE13.0416.43   
30.Yariv Hastilow13.10    
31.Raquel Lozano13.92    
32.Brett Z16.59    
33.Roland Seibt20.60    
34.jos24.08    
35.Svade27.64    
36.Chronic28.3430.0836.11  
37.eL bEn30.95    
38.Kimmo35.8638.9643.75  
39.pl4y.FbW42.39    
40.gracebalma45.0053.25   
41.Asen BG48.01    
42.kaa60.96    


Grid: 15 x 8, 95 Mines
Tournaments: S54/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 79.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper8.28
2.StephanB9.16
3.Harryck Repse9.34
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S54/T2


Grid: 15 x 8, 77 Mines
Tournaments: S79/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 64.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper15.76
2.StephanB19.81
3.Lutz19.86
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S79/T3


Grid: 15 x 8, 41 Mines
Tournaments: S55/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 34.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper26.78
2.Lutz30.03
3.Harryck Repse30.23
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S55/T6


Grid: 15 x 5, 33 Mines
Tournaments: S26/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 44.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx9.03
2.StephanB10.25
3.Vladimir Orlov10.96
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S26/T1


Grid: 15 x 5, 31 Mines
Tournaments: S37/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 41.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB10.96
2.EWQMinesweeper11.62
3.Gabi11.71
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S37/T1


Grid: 15 x 5, 23 Mines
Tournaments: S48/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 30.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB7.08
2.EWQMinesweeper7.73
3.Nikolaj7.88
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S48/T8


Grid: 15 x 5, 16 Mines
Tournaments: S13/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 21.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx3.07
2.StephanB3.92
3.Nikolaj4.17
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S13/T2


Grid: 15 x 4, 32 Mines
Tournaments: S48/T7 · S46/T6 · S30/T1 · S18/T1 · S09/T5 · S02/T10 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 53.3%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse5.526.3717.92   
2.Vladimir Orlov5.545.739.039.36  
3.Maruda5.646.066.737.1316.00 
4.EWQMinesweeper5.715.797.14   
5.Christoph6.028.4410.1711.75  
6.ManuelHeider6.036.086.9511.43  
7.hexx6.076.518.00   
8.StephanB6.216.506.656.847.8510.00
9.Gabi6.377.008.159.53  
10.Luca Vezzoni6.937.007.368.20  
11.qqwref7.6211.35    
12.Roland Seibt7.7013.00    
13.Alliska7.7110.54    
14.Qetuth7.7810.2615.0115.0621.00 
15.Nikolaj7.828.678.999.239.77 
16.piman8.2312.3414.00   
17.Caren8.509.139.6110.4512.87 
18.Lutz9.3910.2414.51   
19.Gene9.8511.2911.6812.2916.13 
20.Yariv Hastilow9.86     
21.Kire BG10.00     
22.Gero Waelz10.7511.9612.00   
23.NYMIKE11.6213.42    
24.Daniel13.12     
25.Dragon13.4514.2620.37   
26.Richard13.8115.45    
27.Adman14.16     
28.Levente14.79     
29.edward rhoads15.00     
30.Kobbie15.8719.15    
31.hmp16.1417.8219.1021.79  
32.rincewind17.0017.73    
33.Peter18.1422.4624.05   
34.pepe__18.50     
35.Asen BG18.5721.00    
36.Foster18.93     
37.Daniel Lynch19.00     
38.Chronic20.8725.3930.57   
39.Dan21.00     
40.Spot21.9828.0633.0739.4360.00 
41.BoBo22.5026.8727.8131.1233.4236.00
42.ainle22.72     
43.Brett Z23.45     
44.squido24.75     
45.Gregoire Duffez26.0037.39    
46.jos26.6827.68    
47.neder27.00     
48.Morgan27.4328.5636.00   
49.kaa30.28     
50.gracebalma31.8334.4735.33   
51.eL bEn41.01     
52.Kimmo41.1061.29    


Grid: 15 x 4, 19 Mines
Tournaments: S29/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 31.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.ManuelHeider4.41
2.StephanB4.48
3.Alliska4.73
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S29/T5


Grid: 15 x 3, 16 Mines
Tournaments: S37/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 35.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB3.09
2.Christoph3.22
3.ManuelHeider3.55
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S37/T5


Grid: 14 x 22, 202 Mines
Tournaments: S81/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 65.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB98.37
2.Lutz99.61
3.EWQMinesweeper105.08
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S81/T8


Grid: 14 x 21, 212 Mines
Tournaments: S85/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 72.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper50.03
2.StephanB69.88
3.Lutz73.50
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S85/T5


Grid: 14 x 15, 175 Mines
Tournaments: S65/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 83.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper16.27
2.StephanB16.96
3.Lutz20.35
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S65/T8


Grid: 14 x 13, 140 Mines
Tournaments: S83/T2 · S75/T7 · S42/T4 · S28/T1 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 76.9%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper19.8520.1822.8623.29
2.StephanB20.9521.4621.4922.45
3.Maruda21.7823.0431.1934.30
4.Lutz22.6427.45  
5.Alliska24.14   
6.ManuelHeider26.0530.5733.90 
7.hexx26.09   
8.Nikolaj26.1427.61  
9.Gabi27.3127.39  
10.Daniel30.57   
11.Caren30.5931.7335.0839.62
12.qqwref36.79   
13.Vladimir Orlov37.6538.62  
14.Qetuth41.3241.75  
15.Gene45.2053.9178.25 
16.NYMIKE51.1358.40  
17.Dragon52.4356.95  
18.rincewind53.43   
19.Svade58.3663.27  
20.Tjips60.77   
21.Chronic67.6181.37124.78 
22.hmp69.1473.56  
23.Julian Rüdiger91.17   
24.BoBo93.1097.95100.46 
25.Morgan111.05   
26.gracebalma118.77140.15  
27.Kimmo120.20130.36  
28.Spot123.53138.11181.21 


Grid: 14 x 12, 98 Mines
Tournaments: S50/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 58.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper43.68
2.Maruda44.11
3.Lutz44.63
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S50/T6


Grid: 14 x 7, 62 Mines
Tournaments: S100/T5 · S95/T6 · S67/T3 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 63.3%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper12.4812.66 
2.StephanB13.8814.7115.26
3.Lutz14.5715.7116.02
4.ManuelHeider19.79  
5.Maruda19.8723.0023.70
6.Sam Haynes22.74  
7.NYMIKE24.65  
8.Gene25.1736.1145.26
9.Caren27.3130.0630.93
10.Qetuth33.51  
11.Chronic41.3045.5645.66
12.BoBo46.8457.3675.62
13.Kimmo59.4461.7166.84
14.hmp63.02  


Grid: 13 x 30, 50 Mines
Tournaments: S60/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 12.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper104.18
2.Gene107.19
3.Lutz108.38
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S60/T4


Grid: 13 x 16, 104 Mines
Tournaments: S89/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 50.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB78.54
2.Lutz81.95
3.Maruda92.15
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S89/T4


Grid: 13 x 14, 88 Mines
Tournaments: S69/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 48.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx54.85
2.EWQMinesweeper57.75
3.Lutz61.24
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S69/T4


Grid: 13 x 13, 69 Mines
Tournaments: S55/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 40.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper54.00
2.Lutz54.58
3.Harryck Repse60.07
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S55/T7


Grid: 13 x 12, 86 Mines
Tournaments: S66/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 55.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz40.21
2.EWQMinesweeper42.22
3.StephanB44.72
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S66/T8


Grid: 13 x 7, 51 Mines
Tournaments: S91/T1 · S59/T8 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 56.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper12.96 
2.StephanB14.8815.90
3.Lutz15.1715.86
4.ManuelHeider19.79 
5.Maruda20.0021.15
6.Nikolaj25.26 
7.Caren25.4627.35
8.Gene28.3835.55
9.Christoph28.65 
10.Qetuth31.67 
11.Chronic39.1546.87
12.hmp54.5882.64
13.BoBo55.7963.25
14.Kimmo72.0596.03
15.gracebalma106.36 


Grid: 13 x 7, 49 Mines
Tournaments: S86/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 53.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper13.07
2.StephanB14.29
3.Lutz16.92
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S86/T5


Grid: 13 x 7, 44 Mines
Tournaments: S53/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 48.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse15.53
2.EWQMinesweeper16.40
3.StephanB17.53
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S53/T1


Grid: 12 x 30, 14 Mines
Tournaments: S52/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 3.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse4.67
2.StephanB5.07
3.qqwref5.09
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S52/T1


Grid: 12 x 23, 129 Mines
Tournaments: S86/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 46.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper136.22
2.Lutz157.71
3.StephanB246.33
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S86/T8


Grid: 12 x 22, 186 Mines
Tournaments: S98/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 70.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB61.53
2.Lutz63.41
3.Maruda87.20
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S98/T2


Grid: 12 x 18, 120 Mines
Tournaments: S64/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 55.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper71.13
2.Lutz71.72
3.StephanB85.76
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S64/T2


Grid: 12 x 17, 180 Mines
Tournaments: S57/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 88.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB9.95
2.EWQMinesweeper10.01
3.Nikolaj10.24
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S57/T6


Grid: 12 x 15, 134 Mines
Tournaments: S50/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 74.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse14.80
2.EWQMinesweeper21.76
3.Maruda23.76
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S50/T5


Grid: 12 x 15, 118 Mines
Tournaments: S63/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 65.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB34.52
2.EWQMinesweeper35.95
3.Lutz36.83
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S63/T8


Grid: 12 x 15, 88 Mines
Tournaments: S62/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 48.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper53.52
2.Lutz64.42
3.StephanB65.28
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S62/T3


Grid: 12 x 12, 108 Mines
Tournaments: S73/T7 · S56/T5 · S28/T7 · S16/T7 · S04/T5 · S02/T1 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 75.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB13.6716.0018.2020.1528.00 
2.Maruda14.4415.7018.3719.1120.5334.00
3.EWQMinesweeper14.7115.4316.12   
4.Nikolaj15.8417.3019.7721.41  
5.hexx15.8716.1427.00   
6.Luca Vezzoni16.8117.3425.00   
7.ManuelHeider16.8719.2828.24   
8.Gero Waelz17.1831.00    
9.Alliska17.2932.15    
10.Lutz18.8118.95    
11.Jon Simonsen18.90     
12.Roland Seibt19.1422.2527.00   
13.Foster21.5948.00    
14.Gabi21.7130.70    
15.Caren22.0422.6323.2325.82  
16.Harryck Repse22.25     
17.Vladimir Orlov23.2627.5929.5440.33  
18.Christoph25.5834.33    
19.qqwref28.17     
20.Qetuth28.8930.0741.35   
21.Gene29.1137.0240.0142.5844.31 
22.Yariv Hastilow31.2644.2646.00   
23.piman31.7833.4836.00   
24.NYMIKE32.0840.3791.39   
25.Dan34.0040.81    
26.Dragon35.4836.59    
27.edward rhoads39.0043.20    
 XpErT39.00     
29.rincewind39.2942.2458.99   
30.Elmar Zimmermann40.00     
31.hmp41.6557.0062.02   
32.Kire BG43.00     
33.Kobbie43.26     
34.Richard43.2850.5673.00   
35.ainle44.18     
36.Peter48.0352.68    
37.Chronic50.5979.21    
38.Gregoire Duffez50.99     
39.bgse53.00     
40.Brett Z54.3571.53    
41.Asen BG54.99     
42.colin55.0074.00    
43.BoBo56.6065.9368.7869.3590.00 
44.Adman58.9599.00    
45.Henning Krassen67.00     
46.Nick Beamon73.01     
47.Julian Rüdiger73.92     
48.gracebalma74.6790.36    
49.Spot78.0184.1598.0099.59  
50.neder79.00     
51.Morgan84.00     
52.kaa84.03     
53.heldchen86.30     
54.Kimmo91.74113.56    
55.MiREU93.08     
56.eL bEn93.53     
57.Mali105.00     
58.Saulo Achkar107.00     
59.Beeg115.00     
60.Dave the Brave121.00     
61.Al315.00     


Grid: 12 x 12, 102 Mines
Tournaments: S90/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 70.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB21.14
2.Lutz23.70
3.Caren46.75
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S90/T2


Grid: 12 x 12, 79 Mines
Tournaments: S68/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 54.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper35.51
2.Lutz37.59
3.StephanB38.87
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S68/T7


Grid: 12 x 12, 66 Mines
Tournaments: S53/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 45.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper39.28
2.Lutz42.80
3.Harryck Repse43.24
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S53/T6


Grid: 12 x 12, 49 Mines
Tournaments: S82/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 34.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz38.71
2.EWQMinesweeper45.26
3.StephanB49.52
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S82/T3


Grid: 12 x 12, 46 Mines
Tournaments: S95/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 31.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz51.73
2.StephanB53.78
3.Maruda56.48
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S95/T4


Grid: 12 x 12, 45 Mines
Tournaments: S76/T8 · S08/T3 · S05/T7 · S04/T2 · S03/T7 · S02/T9 · S01/T5 · played in total: 7x · Mine Density: 31.3%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Lutz35.25      
2.hexx35.2842.3347.9449.0055.92  
3.Luca Vezzoni35.7342.3443.7047.0050.0066.00 
4.EWQMinesweeper38.47      
5.Maruda39.1039.4243.9659.0062.1768.8778.00
6.Gero Waelz43.2645.7046.8555.0056.59  
7.Gene48.2866.26138.43    
8.StephanB48.8959.0159.6466.3969.0069.3274.00
9.Nikolaj52.1658.0465.28    
10.Dan52.4653.6858.3160.00   
11.Caren54.3869.40     
12.Roland Seibt57.7367.8471.2473.0076.3185.00 
13.Qetuth59.0764.6871.0071.1077.29  
14.Jon Simonsen59.8566.57     
15.piman60.0063.7969.0074.2882.36109.00 
16.Yariv Hastilow60.8063.5464.62    
17.Vladimir Orlov65.7393.50     
18.edward rhoads68.2576.99     
19.Foster68.3478.7680.26102.04   
20.Richard70.7580.6891.26    
21.Chronic73.65      
22.Raquel Lozano75.96      
23.Christoph76.53134.84     
24.Kire BG83.00      
25.qqwref85.99      
26.Elmar Zimmermann89.27      
27.ainle92.23      
28.Daniel95.68      
29.liz burrow101.00      
30.XpErT103.00      
31.Ace108.50      
32.NickLit116.37      
33.eL bEn120.23      
34.Saulo Achkar127.00      
35.BoBo130.35132.04139.73178.00324.20  
36.Morgan139.99      
37.neder145.00191.00     
38.Asen BG149.99169.99228.99280.99   
39.Kimmo152.15      
40.Gregoire Duffez167.73      
41.Peter202.65      
42.hucklebunny235.84      
43.heldchen287.83      


Grid: 12 x 12, 40 Mines
Tournaments: S43/T8 · S41/T3 · S20/T7 · S18/T3 · S16/T8 · S10/T3 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 27.8%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Maruda31.4637.4038.6238.8139.2039.59
2.hexx32.3234.3736.5942.00  
3.Luca Vezzoni35.0737.1140.0341.15  
4.Nikolaj36.4238.8441.2844.6946.8747.64
5.StephanB36.6240.0040.1841.9044.2449.42
6.Gabi36.6637.5046.4549.5960.12 
7.EWQMinesweeper38.9539.56    
8.Caren39.9543.4644.0844.2047.3362.35
9.Lutz42.0544.05    
10.Qetuth43.2348.5350.0151.5952.9856.75
11.Gene43.6054.5765.7269.3777.78 
12.Gero Waelz44.39     
13.Christoph45.1356.90    
14.qqwref46.1249.70    
15.Roland Seibt47.9356.12    
16.ManuelHeider48.3657.5173.0281.70  
17.Dragon51.9061.0764.2372.8273.29 
18.Vladimir Orlov52.2861.6265.1865.8267.1475.32
19.Sam Haynes53.96     
20.Alliska57.9979.37    
21.Richard59.5660.4269.54   
22.Daniel60.3586.46    
23.Yariv Hastilow60.4360.8168.54   
24.piman60.9667.3478.67   
25.Raquel Lozano62.19     
26.Chronic62.7190.73    
27.rincewind63.1584.2385.10   
28.Peter70.81108.12140.09151.75256.26 
29.Adman73.87     
30.Brett Z76.0979.09    
31.Kobbie78.76107.55    
32.Tjips80.09     
33.BoBo85.23101.65101.75112.95119.25130.28
34.Spot89.8690.98107.73110.26131.96 
35.Duber93.03     
36.Asen BG105.45     
37.hmp111.40146.71167.90181.15246.87 
38.gracebalma123.30131.01133.25   
39.eL bEn146.64     
40.kaa195.06214.45    
41.Honk244.25     


Grid: 12 x 12, 12 Mines
Tournaments: S22/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 8.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB2.65
2.Nikolaj3.06
3.Maruda3.56
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S22/T6


Grid: 12 x 10, 96 Mines
Tournaments: S66/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 80.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper8.25
2.StephanB9.37
3.Lutz10.48
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S66/T5


Grid: 12 x 10, 45 Mines
Tournaments: S100/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 37.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz35.06
2.StephanB40.09
3.Maruda40.84
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S100/T1


Grid: 12 x 10, 38 Mines
Tournaments: S84/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 31.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper26.42
2.Lutz28.20
3.StephanB32.69
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S84/T8


Grid: 12 x 8, 60 Mines
Tournaments: S86/T7 · S77/T8 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 62.5%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper12.7813.35
2.StephanB13.3415.15
3.Lutz16.6618.56
4.Maruda18.3320.65
5.qqwref21.03 
6.Jon Simonsen23.89 
7.Caren26.1926.59
8.Gene30.70 
9.NYMIKE32.36 
10.Chronic36.4746.99
11.BoBo54.6859.56
12.Kimmo60.5874.77
13.hmp63.2764.80


Grid: 12 x 7, 50 Mines
Tournaments: S89/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 59.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB11.81
2.Lutz14.34
3.Jon Simonsen27.41
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S89/T5


Grid: 12 x 3, 25 Mines
Tournaments: S50/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 69.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse2.33
2.StephanB2.76
3.qqwref3.00
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S50/T1


Grid: 11 x 26, 199 Mines
Tournaments: S96/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 69.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper67.27
2.StephanB79.32
3.Lutz95.90
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S96/T1


Grid: 11 x 25, 179 Mines
Tournaments: S53/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 65.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper79.42
2.Harryck Repse82.49
3.Lutz94.81
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S53/T2


Grid: 11 x 22, 153 Mines
Tournaments: S72/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 63.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper70.90
2.Lutz74.53
3.StephanB77.73
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S72/T2


Grid: 11 x 21, 109 Mines
Tournaments: S63/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 47.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper84.97
2.Lutz93.55
3.Caren126.16
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S63/T4


Grid: 11 x 21, 7 Mines
Tournaments: S74/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 3.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB2.01
2.Lutz2.75
3.Maruda2.77
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S74/T4


Grid: 11 x 18, 125 Mines
Tournaments: S51/T1 · S09/T6 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 63.1%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper40.87 
2.Harryck Repse41.09 
3.StephanB47.2256.00
4.Luca Vezzoni51.81 
5.hexx51.90 
6.Maruda52.2760.54
7.Gabi55.56 
8.Nikolaj55.8662.15
9.Lutz57.27 
10.qqwref60.87 
11.Roland Seibt64.54 
12.Gene77.3197.61
13.piman78.87 
14.Qetuth79.10 
15.Vladimir Orlov79.6488.14
16.Caren80.2392.55
17.Daniel92.71 
18.Richard93.59 
19.Christoph95.9699.52
20.Yariv Hastilow96.70 
21.Levente99.91 
22.Brett Z120.47 
23.NYMIKE124.45 
24.jos130.25 
25.Elmar Zimmermann134.09 
26.Peter135.09 
27.Chronic137.05 
28.Asen BG155.79 
29.BoBo160.82164.62
30.kaa163.43 
31.eL bEn181.70 
32.Morgan193.23 
33.Spot209.14 
34.gracebalma236.84 
35.Kimmo290.47 


Grid: 11 x 15, 101 Mines
Tournaments: S58/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 61.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper32.93
2.Lutz42.86
3.StephanB44.82
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S58/T5


Grid: 11 x 14, 66 Mines
Tournaments: S62/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 42.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper44.79
2.StephanB49.40
3.Caren51.44
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S62/T5


Grid: 11 x 11, 60 Mines
Tournaments: S82/T2 · S33/T3 · S27/T4 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 49.6%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.hexx24.40  
2.StephanB27.8628.2937.81
3.Maruda28.4530.2944.85
4.Lutz29.9636.97 
5.Nikolaj30.9332.69 
6.Alliska32.1232.96 
7.ManuelHeider32.2734.46 
8.EWQMinesweeper32.4533.9536.14
9.Gabi33.2933.35 
10.Qetuth37.4639.00 
11.Caren38.5340.4541.59
12.Dragon42.3250.43 
13.Christoph42.69  
14.Gene45.9148.86 
15.Svade47.35  
16.rincewind49.3462.70 
17.Roland Seibt52.93  
18.Foster59.96  
19.Vladimir Orlov62.8768.00 
20.Peter68.8572.15 
21.NYMIKE70.79  
22.BoBo82.4882.76103.98
23.Spot85.50111.90 
24.Kasper Demant94.28  
25.gracebalma100.76111.37 
26.Kimmo114.53  
27.hmp118.76  


Grid: 11 x 9, 47 Mines
Tournaments: S93/T6 · S74/T2 · S46/T2 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 47.5%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB21.1221.1326.49
2.EWQMinesweeper22.1022.16 
3.Luca Vezzoni22.19  
4.Lutz22.2023.8523.86
5.Maruda22.6728.55 
6.Gabi23.77  
7.ManuelHeider25.31  
8.Vladimir Orlov25.98  
9.Harryck Repse26.82  
 Nikolaj26.82  
11.Caren29.5432.8638.44
12.Christoph30.24  
13.Gene35.4936.0553.66
14.Dragon36.84  
15.Qetuth38.07  
16.Chronic46.1649.20 
17.NYMIKE46.6665.50 
18.Jon Simonsen47.78  
19.Svade48.31  
20.BoBo55.6257.78109.15
21.Spot66.34  
22.jos68.50  
23.gracebalma74.83  
24.Kimmo80.2383.7187.31
25.NickLit86.17  


Grid: 11 x 8, 60 Mines
Tournaments: S92/T8 · S80/T8 · S60/T3 · S54/T1 · S49/T2 · S40/T7 · S24/T3 · played in total: 7x · Mine Density: 68.2%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse7.898.7311.73    
2.Maruda8.129.7911.3414.0016.72  
3.hexx8.35      
4.EWQMinesweeper8.569.039.299.319.7810.68 
5.StephanB9.109.239.619.7810.2310.3710.40
6.Nikolaj10.5311.9612.4212.9717.72  
7.ManuelHeider10.9511.6312.0912.5413.58  
8.Vladimir Orlov11.4013.3214.2814.32   
9.qqwref11.4612.4014.73    
10.Lutz11.5711.7312.6012.8312.9716.33 
11.Gabi11.8013.1214.57    
12.Alliska12.26      
13.Caren13.5614.2014.2516.1617.1417.6718.45
14.Daniel15.77      
15.Christoph15.9421.7121.87    
16.Qetuth16.9318.4821.32    
17.Gene18.3921.4522.4423.1126.13  
18.NYMIKE19.2120.0920.7721.88   
19.Dragon24.0024.68     
20.hmp24.4433.5834.2135.8236.1239.8241.53
21.rincewind24.61      
22.Sam Haynes25.51      
23.Tjips26.73      
24.Richard28.81      
25.Peter31.2343.43     
26.Chronic31.9135.6536.8445.3145.67  
27.pepe__33.72      
28.Svade36.98      
29.jos39.0143.93     
30.BoBo40.5141.0043.4844.0746.5353.5857.25
31.Asen BG41.20      
32.gracebalma45.0545.1157.0962.4465.82  
33.Spot47.7849.3449.9651.3969.84  
34.Kimmo54.2760.2161.4462.2776.70  


Grid: 10 x 30, 36 Mines
Tournaments: S95/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 12.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB48.55
2.Maruda68.08
3.Gene92.68
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S95/T1


Grid: 10 x 25, 219 Mines
Tournaments: S96/T7 · S23/T6 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 87.6%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.hexx11.45 
2.StephanB11.9013.24
3.Maruda12.5118.57
4.EWQMinesweeper12.8516.75
5.Nikolaj13.05 
6.ManuelHeider14.44 
7.Alliska15.37 
8.Lutz15.63 
9.Christoph15.75 
10.Vladimir Orlov17.85 
11.Gabi18.34 
12.Qetuth18.73 
13.Foster18.76 
14.Caren18.9626.97
15.Roland Seibt19.95 
16.Gene21.3422.68
17.Dragon23.75 
18.rincewind26.14 
19.hmp28.0140.19
20.Brett Z32.15 
21.Chronic42.68 
22.Richard43.17 
23.BoBo45.52 
24.Spot49.10 
25.Peter53.92 
26.gracebalma89.65 
27.Kimmo138.82 


Grid: 10 x 25, 204 Mines
Tournaments: S92/T3 · S88/T1 · S80/T7 · S54/T5 · S43/T2 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 81.6%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse16.78    
2.Maruda18.7823.6624.8925.1027.23
3.StephanB19.7119.9920.2220.6522.40
4.ManuelHeider20.8723.91   
5.EWQMinesweeper21.2021.9222.0623.47 
6.Lutz21.3823.8324.8925.1925.89
7.Nikolaj23.5525.69   
8.qqwref23.7127.8629.46  
9.Daniel24.91    
10.Gabi26.84    
11.Christoph27.4742.32   
12.Qetuth28.73    
13.Vladimir Orlov30.4231.54   
14.Caren31.9233.7835.9338.2439.92
15.Gene32.4937.9247.9851.7854.08
16.Jon Simonsen33.52    
17.Dragon35.73    
18.NYMIKE37.3637.72   
19.hmp39.2657.3766.58  
20.BoBo71.2974.2678.1088.15 
21.Chronic76.7699.17106.73  
22.jos82.84    
23.Spot92.37144.03   
24.Kimmo143.56154.80176.63218.00235.78


Grid: 10 x 25, 159 Mines
Tournaments: S55/T4 · S26/T6 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 63.6%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper66.4388.90
2.Harryck Repse68.52 
3.hexx71.93 
4.StephanB73.1580.13
5.Maruda76.7090.32
6.Lutz80.54 
7.Gabi85.17 
8.Alliska86.23 
9.ManuelHeider91.1391.15
10.Nikolaj92.4698.41
11.qqwref93.18 
12.Caren96.16102.59
13.Qetuth112.50 
14.Gene112.99131.58
15.Christoph118.73163.14
16.Dragon119.67 
17.Vladimir Orlov135.26140.86
18.rincewind143.15 
19.Foster155.09 
20.Peter178.24 
21.BoBo193.89224.81
22.hmp225.57 
23.NYMIKE233.30 
24.gracebalma260.21 
25.Kimmo279.55 


Grid: 10 x 22, 170 Mines
Tournaments: S77/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 77.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB22.53
2.EWQMinesweeper23.20
3.Lutz26.30
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S77/T7


Grid: 10 x 20, 173 Mines
Tournaments: S43/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 86.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB9.56
2.Maruda9.76
3.EWQMinesweeper10.09
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S43/T6


Grid: 10 x 20, 52 Mines
Tournaments: S28/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 26.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda71.17
2.Nikolaj77.70
3.EWQMinesweeper79.43
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S28/T8


Grid: 10 x 20, 25 Mines
Tournaments: S91/T3 · S85/T1 · S38/T5 · S36/T3 · S28/T3 · S25/T4 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 12.5%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB8.989.9310.2610.7010.8513.61
2.Harryck Repse11.0437.57    
3.Maruda11.0913.0413.2615.3721.96 
4.Christoph11.1211.7117.4219.43  
5.Vladimir Orlov12.2118.9219.7927.82  
6.EWQMinesweeper13.2614.0914.6615.9217.40 
7.Gabi13.9115.1815.3915.96  
8.Qetuth14.0416.8618.2019.20  
9.Lutz14.3918.0319.8123.77  
10.ManuelHeider14.4416.8921.7437.05  
11.qqwref14.56     
12.Nikolaj15.2117.5022.8327.20  
13.Caren15.6517.3717.8119.3924.7744.08
14.Alliska16.4319.3221.37   
15.Dragon20.5121.7625.2334.10  
16.Daniel21.38     
17.hmp22.2329.2630.3436.2543.96108.23
18.Gene27.5636.9838.4841.3165.31 
19.Foster30.42     
20.NYMIKE33.8396.50    
21.rincewind39.0040.1561.73   
22.Luca Vezzoni44.77     
23.sigurdus49.14     
24.Chronic53.09     
25.Peter54.3562.3874.8593.67  
26.BoBo54.4358.7659.4072.53130.37 
27.Adman55.08     
28.Julian Rüdiger57.79     
29.Spot58.2964.7968.6195.09  
30.Richard63.60     
31.Svade67.38     
32.Kimmo74.0877.13    
33.gracebalma78.2678.7181.5285.20  
34.Morgan87.75     
35.Kasper Demant96.42     


Grid: 10 x 15, 124 Mines
Tournaments: S93/T5 · S74/T8 · S17/T4 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 82.7%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.hexx8.96  
2.Maruda9.3912.5016.97
3.StephanB9.4510.0410.60
4.Nikolaj9.62  
5.Luca Vezzoni10.64  
6.Lutz10.8111.87 
7.EWQMinesweeper10.86  
8.ManuelHeider11.2612.14 
9.Qetuth11.50  
10.Christoph12.52  
11.piman13.06  
12.Alliska13.68  
13.Caren13.8316.4718.86
14.Gabi14.17  
15.Dragon15.82  
16.Gene15.8817.0819.60
17.Vladimir Orlov16.10  
18.NYMIKE19.56  
19.Harryck Repse20.01  
20.rincewind20.41  
21.hmp21.3223.52 
22.Kobbie26.65  
23.Richard27.14  
24.BoBo28.3737.64 
25.Peter29.03  
26.Brett Z32.03  
27.Chronic45.0148.60 
28.Spot50.5451.92 
29.Kimmo75.6076.62 
30.gracebalma108.12  


Grid: 10 x 15, 121 Mines
Tournaments: S90/T1 · S81/T2 · S20/T1 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 80.7%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.hexx9.09  
2.Maruda9.4612.9014.47
3.StephanB11.0711.3312.21
4.Nikolaj11.09  
5.EWQMinesweeper11.45  
6.Alliska12.28  
7.Luca Vezzoni12.51  
8.Lutz12.5714.89 
9.Roland Seibt14.31  
10.ManuelHeider14.69  
11.Gero Waelz14.95  
12.Caren15.0718.6720.58
13.Qetuth15.71  
14.Gabi15.79  
15.Vladimir Orlov15.92  
16.Gene16.7518.6429.07
17.Christoph17.09  
18.Dragon17.89  
19.NYMIKE19.54  
20.hmp23.5032.71 
21.rincewind25.72  
22.Richard25.92  
23.Kobbie25.96  
24.Peter31.41  
25.BoBo36.2343.5346.97
26.Duber48.12  
27.Chronic52.09  
28.gracebalma66.73  
29.Kimmo74.1293.48 
30.Spot76.46  


Grid: 10 x 15, 120 Mines
Tournaments: S80/T6 · S32/T1 · S31/T3 · S26/T5 · S21/T8 · S17/T6 · S15/T8 · S13/T1 · S08/T1 · played in total: 9x · Mine Density: 80.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx9.689.719.8910.6810.92    
2.Maruda10.2010.3710.6410.8111.0311.2111.9212.3413.65
 StephanB10.2010.2110.2810.7610.8211.5011.8112.5113.17
4.Chronic10.9563.33       
5.EWQMinesweeper11.1011.3412.9713.32     
6.Luca Vezzoni11.2111.7411.8212.2012.2417.12   
7.Alliska11.3611.9812.0713.71     
8.ManuelHeider11.6011.7313.7215.8916.1717.7819.85  
9.Nikolaj11.6611.8411.8511.9311.9311.9412.7114.06 
10.Roland Seibt11.9012.1413.1214.7815.1715.34   
11.Harryck Repse12.1416.9317.6219.1044.39    
12.Lutz12.2417.6719.32      
13.Gabi13.1415.0716.1718.5920.32    
14.Gero Waelz13.2018.73       
15.Christoph13.9414.9915.0816.7017.2917.9218.34  
16.Vladimir Orlov14.3915.0015.0416.9617.5220.2120.7521.61 
17.Caren15.0915.3415.7316.0216.8118.2318.4019.1323.64
18.Qetuth15.8716.5316.6217.6218.0419.5723.8726.85 
19.piman16.1119.1132.5333.34     
20.Gene17.6018.4020.3420.7821.0721.2621.2921.4426.68
21.Dragon18.0419.9621.3723.6524.3626.78   
22.Yariv Hastilow19.8720.9837.70      
23.Levente20.06        
24.Foster20.31        
25.rincewind22.7326.3128.5030.8530.9833.4737.23  
26.hmp22.7623.1524.5025.8127.7630.3842.75  
27.Ace22.79        
28.Daniel22.84        
29.NYMIKE23.0760.06       
30.colin23.2123.96       
31.Richard26.4236.5936.6837.2146.60    
32.ainle27.4547.09       
33.Kobbie27.5035.2142.18      
34.Elmar Zimmermann31.82        
35.BoBo31.8634.7337.9543.6246.9349.2555.3281.32 
36.Dennis Meng33.8038.17       
37.Peter34.7041.6844.8149.7149.9658.0966.25  
38.Brett Z37.9638.3443.17      
39.Spot42.6043.1249.7553.4356.9871.96112.92  
40.Raquel Lozano42.6945.18       
41.squido42.8944.37       
42.Morgan45.9954.90       
43.Asen BG47.39        
44.Gregoire Duffez50.48        
45.Honk54.70        
46.gracebalma61.1061.8266.0375.6677.6084.28   
47.eL bEn64.59        
 kaa64.59101.81       
49.sigurdus66.73        
50.hucklebunny82.96        
51.Kimmo87.55        
52.Natascha Hermann92.54        
53.Sir Chris94.06        


Grid: 10 x 15, 113 Mines
Tournaments: S24/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 75.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx11.64
2.Maruda13.11
3.StephanB14.96
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S24/T7


Grid: 10 x 15, 79 Mines
Tournaments: S87/T3 · S23/T5 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 52.7%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper39.2658.82
2.Maruda39.9357.13
3.hexx40.42 
4.Alliska41.82 
5.Nikolaj42.80 
6.StephanB43.5045.41
7.Lutz43.68 
8.Gabi47.15 
9.Qetuth47.90 
10.Caren50.2667.04
11.ManuelHeider51.20 
12.Dragon70.42 
13.Gene70.6474.54
14.Chronic74.72 
15.Jon Simonsen75.71 
16.rincewind78.89 
17.Vladimir Orlov80.51 
18.Brett Z84.72 
19.Richard93.18 
20.Kimmo136.24 
21.Spot136.90 
22.gracebalma176.20 
23.hmp198.96231.75


Grid: 10 x 15, 70 Mines
Tournaments: S99/T4 · S35/T1 · S29/T3 · S26/T4 · S07/T5 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 46.7%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx36.7643.23   
2.Gabi41.8346.7549.89  
3.Maruda41.8844.7546.5146.62 
4.Alliska41.9846.76   
5.Luca Vezzoni43.74    
6.Gero Waelz44.0954.78   
7.EWQMinesweeper44.2549.5051.12  
8.StephanB45.4045.5945.7349.5956.17
9.Harryck Repse46.0170.31   
10.Lutz48.6057.44   
11.Nikolaj48.9849.8749.9854.27 
12.ManuelHeider50.6054.5361.90  
13.Roland Seibt51.8264.21   
14.Caren52.3953.9055.5485.4486.69
15.Christoph53.3355.84   
16.Qetuth54.0955.1857.9565.45 
17.Gene64.2764.8472.5781.1881.91
18.Dragon64.4671.2672.98  
19.rincewind71.2674.5190.67111.99 
20.piman75.40    
21.Greg75.91    
22.Daniel77.67150.28   
23.Yariv Hastilow78.03    
24.Adman83.49    
25.Raquel Lozano83.87    
26.Vladimir Orlov88.8589.53113.42  
27.Chronic89.5294.53   
28.Foster90.57    
29.Richard94.14    
30.ainle99.56111.94   
31.Elmar Zimmermann99.99    
32.Levente107.04    
33.BoBo109.34120.59134.54160.73170.06
34.Peter122.82155.56175.70182.84 
35.Spot123.00155.60178.14189.75 
36.Sam125.96    
37.NYMIKE137.01    
38.gracebalma141.91157.42208.43  
39.Julian Rüdiger143.36    
40.eL bEn150.03    
41.Kimmo153.92    
42.hmp167.11175.82   
43.sigurdus175.40    
44.Morgan199.82    
45.kaa202.81    
46.squido208.14    
47.Asen BG251.99    


Grid: 10 x 15, 65 Mines
Tournaments: S70/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 43.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper43.66
2.StephanB44.81
3.Lutz45.02
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S70/T8


Grid: 10 x 15, 54 Mines
Tournaments: S58/T1 · S14/T5 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 36.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.hexx39.46 
2.Maruda41.0062.68
3.Luca Vezzoni44.22 
4.Lutz44.64 
5.StephanB45.5846.17
6.EWQMinesweeper48.37 
7.Nikolaj49.3885.75
8.Caren58.3168.90
9.Qetuth62.14 
10.Christoph63.6583.30
11.Roland Seibt64.17 
12.Richard72.23 
13.Dragon74.34 
14.ManuelHeider75.1297.56
15.Kobbie76.51 
16.Yariv Hastilow82.64 
17.Gabi84.42 
18.Vladimir Orlov86.6298.78
19.piman88.67 
20.qqwref112.32 
21.Chronic115.25 
22.Gene117.25 
23.Brett Z133.03 
24.Peter139.31 
25.BoBo166.75180.50
26.Spot167.21176.42
27.Kimmo199.49 
28.gracebalma206.36 
29.hmp280.06296.75


Grid: 10 x 15, 34 Mines
Tournaments: S32/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 22.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda29.75
2.Gabi30.14
3.Harryck Repse31.23
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S32/T3


Grid: 10 x 15, 9 Mines
Tournaments: S61/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 6.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB2.16
2.Maruda2.38
3.qqwref2.84
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S61/T4


Grid: 10 x 12, 90 Mines
Tournaments: S61/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 75.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper11.16
2.StephanB11.26
3.Maruda12.16
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S61/T1


Grid: 10 x 12, 79 Mines
Tournaments: S59/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 65.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper16.53
2.StephanB17.05
3.Lutz19.25
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S59/T2


Grid: 10 x 12, 72 Mines
Tournaments: S69/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 60.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper21.01
2.Lutz21.85
3.StephanB22.12
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S69/T1


Grid: 10 x 12, 51 Mines
Tournaments: S99/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 42.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz30.78
2.StephanB39.16
3.Maruda41.47
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S99/T6


Grid: 10 x 10, 70 Mines
Tournaments: S64/T8 · S34/T3 · S08/T6 · S06/T2 · S06/T1 · S03/T8 · S02/T5 · played in total: 7x · Mine Density: 70.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx8.829.319.9211.1517.00  
2.EWQMinesweeper9.3510.10     
3.Luca Vezzoni9.389.6110.0310.5415.00  
4.StephanB9.4511.4811.5311.6212.4213.4818.00
5.Maruda9.9611.4411.9812.8813.1216.4822.00
6.Gero Waelz10.1211.3211.3912.4620.00  
7.ManuelHeider11.0612.76     
8.Roland Seibt11.2111.6511.8211.9015.5219.00 
9.Alliska11.25      
10.Nikolaj12.0812.4412.5512.6915.47  
11.Lutz12.8215.16     
12.Jon Simonsen14.40      
13.Caren14.8217.8522.93    
14.Gabi15.03      
15.Vladimir Orlov15.4319.8920.4321.70   
16.Christoph15.6331.7532.2635.42   
17.Foster15.8617.4822.0740.00   
18.Qetuth16.2623.2527.5928.2228.6729.0132.00
19.qqwref16.39      
20.pl4y.FbW18.8419.40     
21.NYMIKE19.7120.78     
22.piman20.5921.4221.4823.3724.00  
23.Gene20.6721.4621.6224.1725.1754.29 
24.Daniel20.98      
25.Dan21.1821.8124.2925.00   
26.Dragon21.31      
27.Levente21.41      
28.colin21.9428.0029.14    
29.Kire BG22.00      
30.hmp22.8456.74     
31.Elmar Zimmermann23.2430.00     
32.Sam Haynes24.51      
33.Ace24.59      
34.ainle26.9027.61     
35.edward rhoads28.0030.99     
36.Richard28.3129.0031.7835.9944.00  
37.rincewind28.4537.99     
38.Gregoire Duffez29.1538.00     
39.Raquel Lozano29.5329.8230.42    
40.Yariv Hastilow30.0033.37     
41.Asen BG35.9944.9946.9949.00   
42.Chronic39.71      
43.BoBo40.1740.6749.2549.9353.3266.0067.07
44.Daniel Lynch40.99      
45.Kobbie42.00      
46.Peter42.5947.31     
47.neder46.00      
48.Morgan47.9949.9956.9964.00   
49.Spot48.9874.99125.99    
50.SeeFarky50.00      
51.hucklebunny50.15      
52.Adman52.09      
53.kaa52.20      
54.sigurdus54.03      
55.Naiden BG56.00      
56.Kimmo60.91      
57.gracebalma64.16      
58.eL bEn71.14      


Grid: 10 x 10, 68 Mines
Tournaments: S65/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 68.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper10.59
2.StephanB12.74
3.Lutz13.99
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S65/T6


Grid: 10 x 10, 66 Mines
Tournaments: S89/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 66.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB12.78
2.Lutz16.73
3.Maruda17.55
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S89/T6


Grid: 10 x 10, 61 Mines
Tournaments: S96/T4 · S88/T7 · S83/T5 · S40/T8 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 61.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper14.0214.7315.00 
2.Harryck Repse14.89   
3.Nikolaj15.00   
4.StephanB15.0615.2916.0416.59
5.Maruda16.5119.2119.23 
6.Gabi17.73   
7.Lutz18.3418.6521.7221.81
8.Vladimir Orlov22.75   
9.Caren23.2830.2631.8139.61
10.Daniel25.27   
11.Qetuth26.51   
12.Sam Haynes27.75   
13.Jon Simonsen28.15   
14.Gene31.1832.08  
15.rincewind33.39   
16.NYMIKE33.85   
17.Chronic35.4238.66  
18.Svade51.54   
19.BoBo51.8252.2358.3759.03
20.Peter53.13   
21.gracebalma54.25   
22.hmp54.3156.1469.40 
23.Kimmo74.6875.5177.98 
24.NickLit95.62   


Grid: 10 x 10, 58 Mines
Tournaments: S74/T3 · S44/T6 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 58.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper15.1519.00
2.Maruda15.3924.76
3.StephanB16.7617.76
4.Harryck Repse17.64 
5.Lutz18.1722.43
6.Gabi19.18 
7.Luca Vezzoni19.39 
8.Vladimir Orlov19.90 
9.Nikolaj19.93 
10.Daniel21.52 
11.Caren26.0432.04
12.Qetuth26.90 
13.qqwref27.90 
14.Christoph29.69 
15.Gene33.4337.16
16.NYMIKE35.2539.11
17.Dragon37.82 
18.ManuelHeider39.43 
19.Chronic39.8853.14
20.Svade41.25 
21.Tommy43.06 
22.rincewind45.92 
23.hmp51.18 
24.Yariv Hastilow55.88 
25.BoBo56.0462.95
26.NickLit64.40 
27.Spot64.8593.00
28.gracebalma67.52 
29.Kimmo75.3082.21


Grid: 10 x 10, 36 Mines
Tournaments: S98/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 36.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz23.54
2.StephanB23.78
3.Maruda29.02
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S98/T8


Grid: 10 x 10, 35 Mines
Tournaments: S39/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 35.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse17.37
2.EWQMinesweeper19.57
3.Christoph20.18
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S39/T2


Grid: 10 x 10, 34 Mines
Tournaments: S78/T5 · S21/T1 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 34.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Maruda18.0128.17
2.hexx19.07 
3.Nikolaj20.80 
4.Luca Vezzoni21.23 
5.Lutz21.50 
6.StephanB22.2323.12
7.EWQMinesweeper22.73 
8.Gabi25.01 
9.Caren26.2329.78
10.ManuelHeider26.79 
11.qqwref27.04 
12.Christoph28.87 
13.Qetuth29.06 
14.Gene30.3144.87
15.Roland Seibt31.06 
16.rincewind31.73 
17.Vladimir Orlov31.96 
18.Dragon32.42 
19.Richard37.37 
20.Peter42.55 
21.Kobbie43.56 
22.Chronic45.78 
23.BoBo45.8965.31
24.Spot52.40 
25.gracebalma60.67 
26.Kimmo61.04 
27.Duber63.36 
28.hmp66.11 
29.NYMIKE83.51 
30.Jirka Rautavirta351.92 


Grid: 10 x 10, 33 Mines
Tournaments: S60/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 33.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper21.03
2.Lutz21.77
3.StephanB23.63
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S60/T8


Grid: 10 x 10, 28 Mines
Tournaments: S39/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 28.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse15.10
2.StephanB15.29
3.EWQMinesweeper15.35
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S39/T5


Grid: 10 x 8, 24 Mines
Tournaments: S47/T3 · S15/T2 · S13/T6 · S04/T4 · S02/T4 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 30.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Maruda7.749.2511.7614.1422.00
2.hexx8.7810.0112.1216.00 
3.EWQMinesweeper9.17    
4.StephanB9.649.9310.3717.0119.00
5.Luca Vezzoni10.1812.0013.41  
6.Nikolaj10.4711.6712.8918.32 
7.Harryck Repse11.02    
8.Christoph11.8015.5615.60  
9.Lutz12.20    
10.Gabi12.9722.42   
11.Caren13.4313.6119.16  
12.Vladimir Orlov13.6614.3716.6422.99 
13.Gero Waelz14.0117.00   
14.Roland Seibt14.9515.0017.0117.38 
15.Gene15.1321.2324.2425.86 
16.qqwref15.45    
17.Qetuth16.1016.4518.9521.9526.00
18.ManuelHeider16.7019.1423.91  
19.Kobbie17.6422.2146.00  
20.Dan17.7522.00   
21.Yariv Hastilow18.0018.8423.65  
22.Brett Z18.7529.18   
23.piman19.1520.0021.42  
24.Dragon19.5620.9026.32  
 Foster19.56    
26.Jon Simonsen20.53    
27.edward rhoads20.9027.00   
28.Kire BG22.00    
29.Richard22.1522.3923.65  
30.rincewind22.3925.5136.99  
31.Elmar Zimmermann23.00    
32.Peter23.1828.96   
33.hmp25.9841.00   
34.Gregoire Duffez26.9930.00   
35.Cleon27.32    
36.NYMIKE27.64    
37.Duber29.7334.40   
38.pepe__31.29    
39.Spot31.3543.1148.26  
40.BoBo32.6234.0938.5159.00 
41.colin34.00    
42.Asen BG36.4036.9946.39  
43.Morgan38.0667.99   
44.Greg39.00    
45.gracebalma39.2761.01   
46.eL bEn39.67    
47.Nick Beamon42.57    
48.jos43.18    
49.Adman46.00    
50.neder47.00    
51.kaa47.2081.03   
52.Michelle55.00    
53.Kimmo85.22    


Grid: 10 x 8, 16 Mines
Tournaments: S97/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 20.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper4.83
2.StephanB4.90
3.Lutz6.77
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S97/T2


Grid: 10 x 5, 44 Mines
Tournaments: S64/T4 · S07/T7 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 88.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.hexx1.18 
2.Maruda1.421.93
3.StephanB1.531.76
4.qqwref1.54 
5.Luca Vezzoni1.56 
6.Vladimir Orlov1.57 
7.EWQMinesweeper1.59 
8.Elmar Zimmermann1.60 
 Gero Waelz1.60 
10.Roland Seibt1.65 
 Yariv Hastilow1.65 
12.Nikolaj1.67 
13.ManuelHeider1.77 
14.Lutz1.95 
 Qetuth1.951.98
16.Ace1.98 
17.Christoph2.00 
18.pl4y.FbW2.09 
19.piman2.12 
20.Gene2.183.20
21.Levente2.21 
22.Foster2.28 
23.Caren2.432.53
24.ainle2.76 
 NYMIKE2.76 
26.Daniel2.78 
27.hmp3.51 
28.BoBo3.574.51
29.Raquel Lozano3.71 
30.Peter3.78 
31.Richard3.93 
32.Asen BG3.99 
33.eL bEn4.06 
34.Spot5.51 
35.Chronic5.87 
36.rincewind6.14 
37.Kimmo7.36 
38.kaa15.59 


Grid: 10 x 5, 41 Mines
Tournaments: S95/T7 · S87/T1 · S60/T2 · S58/T2 · S11/T2 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 82.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Vladimir Orlov1.962.89   
2.EWQMinesweeper2.092.282.402.88 
3.Maruda2.172.622.773.28 
 qqwref2.17    
5.ManuelHeider2.192.45   
6.StephanB2.292.322.382.392.48
7.Nikolaj2.312.86   
8.hexx2.32    
9.Gero Waelz2.51    
10.Lutz2.622.632.682.98 
11.Christoph2.652.852.86  
12.Jon Simonsen2.76    
13.Caren2.973.113.223.934.43
14.Qetuth2.983.78   
15.piman3.07    
16.Foster3.40    
17.Yariv Hastilow3.51    
18.pl4y.FbW3.53    
19.Gene3.734.104.855.26 
20.NYMIKE3.793.93   
21.hmp4.665.175.406.59 
22.Raquel Lozano4.75    
23.Richard5.21    
24.BoBo5.457.267.487.738.84
25.Peter5.98    
26.Asen BG6.60    
27.Brett Z7.26    
28.eL bEn7.31    
29.Kimmo8.249.3111.2526.03 
30.Chronic8.849.0711.5513.47 
31.gracebalma9.6712.14   
32.Spot11.76    
33.kaa16.14    


Grid: 10 x 5, 40 Mines
Tournaments: S79/T1 · S48/T4 · S30/T5 · S04/T3 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 80.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse1.94   
2.Christoph2.273.15  
3.ManuelHeider2.412.43  
4.qqwref2.422.60  
 StephanB2.422.502.524.06
 Vladimir Orlov2.422.463.91 
7.Luca Vezzoni2.512.96  
 Maruda2.512.563.373.74
9.Alliska2.54   
10.Nikolaj2.582.782.94 
11.Gero Waelz2.594.28  
12.hexx2.60   
13.Lutz2.733.014.11 
14.EWQMinesweeper2.812.842.84 
15.Qetuth2.893.73  
16.Gabi2.943.34  
17.Roland Seibt2.97   
18.Foster3.03   
 piman3.03   
20.Yariv Hastilow3.15   
21.Caren3.213.674.41 
22.Jon Simonsen3.69   
23.colin3.73   
24.NYMIKE3.936.50  
25.Gene4.184.464.62 
26.Dragon4.31   
27.Nick Beamon4.50   
28.Kobbie4.51   
29.ainle4.68   
30.Dennis Meng4.91   
31.hmp4.934.946.57 
32.Dan5.18   
33.edward rhoads5.63   
34.Chronic5.986.28  
35.rincewind6.0115.99  
36.Richard6.07   
37.jos6.51   
38.BoBo7.399.7115.01 
39.pepe__7.75   
40.Spot8.539.8113.99 
41.Asen BG8.99   
42.squido9.00   
43.gracebalma9.5711.51  
44.Morgan13.99   
45.eL bEn16.28   
46.Julian Rüdiger17.37   
47.Dave the Brave21.00   
48.Kimmo26.63   


Grid: 10 x 5, 36 Mines
Tournaments: S84/T2 · S81/T4 · S65/T4 · S55/T2 · S42/T5 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 72.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse2.62    
2.Maruda3.014.054.505.05 
3.Christoph3.024.57   
4.ManuelHeider3.043.253.80  
5.StephanB3.063.303.333.483.82
6.EWQMinesweeper3.183.363.433.464.61
7.Vladimir Orlov3.454.42   
8.Nikolaj3.554.09   
9.Lutz3.964.074.144.184.47
10.Gabi4.30    
11.qqwref4.544.90   
12.Sam Haynes4.75    
13.Qetuth4.785.19   
14.Caren4.904.985.495.695.73
15.NYMIKE5.275.936.827.709.81
16.hmp5.5710.0611.21  
17.Gene6.256.516.607.41 
18.Svade6.837.33   
 Tjips6.83    
20.Dragon7.25    
21.rincewind9.09    
22.BoBo9.2511.8412.3214.8215.50
23.Daniel9.65    
24.Spot12.9321.37   
25.Chronic14.0917.2618.0222.68 
26.Morgan16.00    
27.Kimmo17.7323.8127.9730.58 
28.gracebalma21.41    


Grid: 10 x 5, 27 Mines
Tournaments: S69/T5 · S35/T7 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 54.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Christoph4.21 
2.hexx4.86 
3.StephanB4.925.60
4.ManuelHeider5.42 
5.EWQMinesweeper5.515.67
6.Gabi5.55 
7.Alliska5.73 
8.Maruda5.78 
9.Lutz5.928.76
10.Vladimir Orlov6.21 
11.Caren6.978.05
12.Nikolaj7.37 
13.Qetuth7.9313.07
14.Dragon10.26 
15.NYMIKE11.0111.15
16.Gene12.0514.69
17.hmp12.46 
18.rincewind13.98 
19.Chronic14.8919.23
20.BoBo18.4527.07
21.Peter22.80 
22.Kimmo23.38 
23.squido23.64 
24.Brett Z24.10 
25.gracebalma25.52 
26.Spot27.0028.15
27.Kasper Demant36.98 


Grid: 10 x 5, 25 Mines
Tournaments: S12/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 50.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Nikolaj4.45
2.Maruda5.59
3.StephanB5.70
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S12/T7


Grid: 10 x 5, 22 Mines
Tournaments: S16/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 44.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Christoph5.00
2.StephanB5.17
3.Maruda5.18
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S16/T2


Grid: 10 x 5, 18 Mines
Tournaments: S100/T3 · S83/T6 · S77/T3 · S52/T6 · S51/T5 · S16/T5 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 36.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper3.624.254.554.72  
2.StephanB3.873.943.954.294.405.06
3.Maruda4.034.624.786.066.588.39
4.Harryck Repse4.284.32    
5.Christoph4.404.97    
6.Lutz4.464.834.855.205.66 
7.hexx4.50     
8.Vladimir Orlov4.685.345.82   
9.qqwref4.824.976.75   
10.Nikolaj4.845.496.31   
11.Luca Vezzoni4.96     
12.Gabi5.026.18    
13.Qetuth5.76     
14.Caren6.406.737.787.939.6511.99
15.Dragon7.07     
16.Alliska7.21     
17.Kobbie7.56     
18.ManuelHeider7.66     
19.Daniel7.819.73    
20.Gene8.218.959.57   
21.Svade8.2211.16    
22.NYMIKE8.5610.7214.79   
23.piman8.87     
24.hmp9.9211.5415.8221.99  
25.Roland Seibt10.82     
26.Yariv Hastilow11.25     
27.rincewind11.29     
28.Peter11.73     
29.Richard11.81     
30.Spot11.9324.7327.00   
31.Brett Z15.05     
32.Duber15.51     
33.BoBo16.2816.3417.2618.3221.6021.96
34.jos17.8523.06    
35.Chronic18.4319.2020.1520.21  
36.Kimmo19.7521.4622.5024.0224.99 
37.gracebalma20.3625.79    
38.NickLit23.52     


Grid: 10 x 5, 17 Mines
Tournaments: S94/T2 · S25/T2 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 34.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.StephanB3.534.53
2.hexx3.89 
3.Christoph4.38 
4.Maruda4.436.67
5.Nikolaj4.52 
6.Alliska4.67 
7.Gabi5.00 
8.Vladimir Orlov5.11 
9.Luca Vezzoni5.16 
10.ManuelHeider5.34 
11.Caren5.418.14
12.EWQMinesweeper5.59 
13.Lutz5.75 
14.Qetuth6.09 
15.Foster7.50 
16.hmp7.79 
17.Dragon8.23 
18.rincewind9.23 
19.Gene9.3210.11
20.Spot11.93 
21.Richard12.68 
22.BoBo12.85 
23.Chronic13.04 
24.Peter16.91 
25.gracebalma17.90 
26.Kimmo18.88 
27.Asen BG20.51 


Grid: 10 x 4, 31 Mines
Tournaments: S18/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 77.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx1.61
2.Christoph1.68
3.Maruda1.76
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S18/T5


Grid: 10 x 4, 8 Mines
Tournaments: S09/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 20.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx1.14
2.Luca Vezzoni1.62
3.Nikolaj1.66
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S09/T1


Grid: 10 x 3, 25 Mines
Tournaments: S48/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 83.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.Vladimir Orlov0.71
2.Harryck Repse0.75
3.StephanB0.98
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S48/T5


Grid: 10 x 3, 6 Mines
Tournaments: S36/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 20.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB1.06
2.Christoph1.09
3.Maruda1.23
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S36/T4


Grid: 9 x 27, 167 Mines
Tournaments: S97/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 68.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper48.37
2.StephanB60.06
3.Lutz79.16
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S97/T3


Grid: 9 x 19, 68 Mines
Tournaments: S76/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 39.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper57.20
2.Lutz66.38
3.StephanB76.60
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S76/T7


Grid: 9 x 14, 89 Mines
Tournaments: S61/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 70.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB14.18
2.EWQMinesweeper15.13
3.Lutz18.20
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S61/T2


Grid: 9 x 13, 80 Mines
Tournaments: S65/T7 · S49/T7 · S20/T2 · S19/T4 · S14/T8 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 68.4%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse10.17    
2.hexx11.7612.3114.92  
3.Maruda13.6214.7815.2117.2623.48
4.StephanB14.1714.3114.3214.6416.26
5.EWQMinesweeper14.7815.77   
6.Luca Vezzoni15.7216.0516.71  
7.Nikolaj16.0416.5316.6618.5322.51
8.Lutz16.1417.22   
9.Roland Seibt17.04    
10.Vladimir Orlov17.4621.2321.6031.28 
11.Alliska17.5719.96   
12.Caren19.6421.1724.0424.1424.68
13.ManuelHeider20.7121.2623.7624.23 
14.Gabi21.1222.1822.3942.90 
15.Daniel22.41    
16.qqwref22.54    
17.Sam Haynes24.11    
18.NYMIKE25.5131.28   
19.Qetuth26.0429.1830.1847.66 
20.Gero Waelz27.46    
21.Dragon29.3435.0038.17  
22.Christoph30.2930.9832.26  
23.piman31.8153.50   
24.rincewind32.1932.7439.39  
25.Gene32.7634.1335.4250.45 
26.Richard38.1439.8143.09  
27.Peter39.8241.7945.75  
28.Chronic40.0657.43   
29.hmp43.2647.7050.5658.9865.66
30.Kobbie43.8250.39   
31.Duber45.2548.64   
32.Yariv Hastilow46.92    
33.Brett Z47.72    
34.jos50.34    
35.BoBo51.1057.4862.4063.7169.01
36.Spot57.3458.1480.54122.62 
37.pepe__62.93    
38.gracebalma70.0373.0075.71  
39.kaa75.42    
40.Kimmo81.78104.81   


Grid: 9 x 9, 35 Mines
Tournaments: S83/T1 · S23/T7 · S20/T6 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 43.2%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.hexx11.2114.00 
2.StephanB14.4516.3416.76
3.EWQMinesweeper14.6019.51 
4.Maruda14.7015.4823.85
5.Nikolaj15.3719.42 
6.Luca Vezzoni15.78  
7.Gabi15.9818.43 
8.Qetuth16.0322.84 
9.ManuelHeider16.6919.67 
10.Alliska17.18  
11.Christoph19.32  
12.Vladimir Orlov19.6822.43 
13.Roland Seibt20.36  
14.rincewind21.1723.74 
15.Dragon21.3222.54 
16.Gero Waelz21.73  
17.Caren22.1623.1424.44
18.Gene23.5728.7334.12
19.Richard24.6526.32 
20.Svade25.06  
21.Brett Z27.26  
22.Foster31.06  
23.Peter34.94  
24.Duber36.11  
25.Chronic37.17  
26.Honk40.71  
27.BoBo41.4842.2949.93
28.Spot45.3757.67 
29.NYMIKE45.84  
30.gracebalma52.6879.18 
31.hmp56.56  
32.Kimmo60.04  


Grid: 9 x 8, 50 Mines
Tournaments: S84/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 69.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper7.17
2.StephanB7.40
3.Lutz8.39
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S84/T6


Grid: 9 x 8, 25 Mines
Tournaments: S91/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 34.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB10.06
2.Maruda11.96
3.Lutz13.70
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S91/T5


Grid: 9 x 7, 28 Mines
Tournaments: S79/T7 · S12/T6 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 44.4%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.hexx6.43 
2.StephanB8.7511.28
3.Maruda9.1112.86
4.EWQMinesweeper9.37 
5.Lutz9.86 
6.Nikolaj10.00 
7.Luca Vezzoni11.04 
8.Vladimir Orlov12.98 
9.Roland Seibt13.21 
10.Gene14.24 
11.Christoph14.57 
12.Qetuth15.48 
13.piman15.65 
14.Yariv Hastilow15.76 
15.Richard15.98 
16.ManuelHeider16.18 
17.Caren16.2016.30
18.rincewind20.82 
19.Brett Z21.82 
20.Chronic22.52 
21.Peter22.57 
22.Raquel Lozano23.22 
23.Kobbie23.54 
24.Harryck Repse24.43 
25.Asen BG26.14 
26.Morgan28.39 
27.hmp30.49 
28.Spot30.9550.04
29.BoBo31.1836.54
30.Kimmo39.03 
31.kaa61.00 


Grid: 8 x 24, 87 Mines
Tournaments: S58/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 45.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper74.90
2.Lutz77.50
3.StephanB94.95
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S58/T3


Grid: 8 x 15, 90 Mines
Tournaments: S81/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 75.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper10.96
2.StephanB11.98
3.Lutz13.06
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S81/T5


Grid: 8 x 15, 88 Mines
Tournaments: S57/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 73.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB11.47
2.EWQMinesweeper11.54
3.ManuelHeider13.99
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S57/T3


Grid: 8 x 15, 70 Mines
Tournaments: S72/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 58.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper21.31
2.StephanB21.85
3.Lutz24.75
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S72/T4


Grid: 8 x 12, 65 Mines
Tournaments: S85/T7 · S51/T3 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 67.7%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse7.45 
2.StephanB9.7710.60
3.EWQMinesweeper10.2110.23
4.qqwref10.90 
5.Lutz11.2114.12
6.Maruda12.39 
7.Gabi13.44 
8.Nikolaj13.76 
9.Vladimir Orlov14.28 
10.Christoph15.11 
11.Caren19.6222.28
12.NYMIKE19.93 
13.Gene21.2937.39
14.hmp32.8734.91
15.jos41.67 
16.BoBo43.5648.10
17.gracebalma62.85 
18.Kimmo69.6078.54
19.Spot72.79 


Grid: 8 x 12, 37 Mines
Tournaments: S101/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 38.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz24.60
2.StephanB26.07
3.Gene38.92
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S101/T1


Grid: 8 x 10, 57 Mines
Tournaments: S94/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 71.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB7.55
2.Lutz9.15
3.Maruda11.81
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S94/T3


Grid: 8 x 10, 46 Mines
Tournaments: S80/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 57.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB10.17
2.Lutz12.89
3.EWQMinesweeper13.05
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S80/T4


Grid: 8 x 8, 32 Mines
Tournaments: S43/T1 · S39/T6 · S18/T4 · S10/T4 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 50.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx6.869.21  
2.Gero Waelz8.0617.59  
3.EWQMinesweeper8.179.57  
4.StephanB8.578.799.9312.12
5.Luca Vezzoni8.7613.66  
6.Maruda9.679.8210.0410.75
7.Gabi9.8710.8514.14 
8.Christoph10.0710.6013.1214.56
9.Harryck Repse10.36   
10.qqwref10.4012.14  
11.ManuelHeider10.6511.4511.57 
12.Nikolaj11.1511.2811.5912.52
13.Lutz11.3512.49  
14.Daniel12.0112.5217.7920.39
15.Roland Seibt12.29   
16.Vladimir Orlov12.4812.6012.8614.37
17.Caren12.6113.9313.9417.81
18.Alliska12.95   
19.Gene14.0316.5517.2018.01
20.Qetuth14.0614.6816.1816.95
21.NYMIKE14.7717.62  
22.piman15.01   
23.rincewind15.0617.96  
24.Sam Haynes17.68   
25.Dragon18.6518.8519.96 
26.Yariv Hastilow19.1723.21  
27.Richard19.5421.45  
28.Peter20.3626.0127.70 
29.Raquel Lozano20.53   
30.hmp20.6736.00  
31.Kobbie21.58   
32.Brett Z24.33   
33.Asen BG24.76   
34.Tjips26.92   
35.Svade27.93   
36.BoBo29.1529.2130.4534.50
37.Chronic29.4053.91  
38.Spot31.2332.6135.92 
39.eL bEn32.51   
40.kaa35.92   
41.gracebalma37.9554.38  
42.sigurdus48.92   
43.Kimmo54.50   


Grid: 8 x 8, 26 Mines
Tournaments: S92/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 40.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz12.79
2.StephanB13.94
3.Maruda17.06
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S92/T7


Grid: 8 x 8, 24 Mines
Tournaments: S75/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 37.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB8.90
2.EWQMinesweeper10.79
3.Maruda12.23
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S75/T1


Grid: 8 x 8, 16 Mines
Tournaments: S101/T4 · S96/T2 · S46/T3 · S01/T12 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 25.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB3.764.736.108.00
2.Harryck Repse4.01   
3.Christoph4.10   
4.Maruda4.236.978.00 
5.Luca Vezzoni4.787.00  
6.EWQMinesweeper4.89   
7.qqwref4.90   
8.Vladimir Orlov5.23   
9.Gabi5.60   
10.Nikolaj5.70   
11.ManuelHeider6.02   
12.Lutz6.176.87  
13.Qetuth6.84   
14.Caren7.127.9413.99 
15.Gene7.8812.09  
16.hmp8.1810.7412.96 
17.Dragon9.01   
18.Roland Seibt10.00   
19.Foster11.00   
20.Katy LaVallee13.00   
21.piman14.00   
22.XpErT15.00   
23.edward rhoads16.00   
 Kire BG16.00   
25.Chronic16.5121.3822.48 
26.colin18.00   
27.Spot19.1436.00  
28.BoBo20.4028.7939.00 
29.Saulo Achkar21.00   
30.NYMIKE21.43   
31.gracebalma22.39   
32.Kimmo22.9224.6325.80 
33.neder23.00   
34.jos23.43   
35.Solomon29.00   
36.bgse30.00   
37.Morgan31.00   
38.Beeg38.00   
39.Mali40.00   
40.Gavin Bauer46.00   


Grid: 8 x 8, 10 Mines
Tournaments: S01/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 15.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.Foster3.00
 Luca Vezzoni3.00
 Maruda3.00
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S01/T3


Grid: 8 x 6, 15 Mines
Tournaments: S82/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 31.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB3.70
2.Lutz4.48
3.EWQMinesweeper5.20
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S82/T4


Grid: 8 x 6, 9 Mines
Tournaments: S70/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 18.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB1.87
2.hexx1.95
3.Lutz2.24
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S70/T6


Grid: 8 x 5, 21 Mines
Tournaments: S56/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 52.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse3.47
2.Nikolaj3.82
3.Lutz3.93
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S56/T1


Grid: 7 x 12, 63 Mines
Tournaments: S97/T5 · S90/T4 · S70/T3 · S57/T7 · S47/T2 · S32/T7 · S16/T1 · played in total: 7x · Mine Density: 75.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Maruda5.426.647.128.2610.01  
2.Harryck Repse5.61      
3.StephanB5.676.146.406.436.676.737.62
4.EWQMinesweeper5.906.426.946.957.06  
5.hexx5.977.01     
6.Nikolaj6.237.007.128.43   
7.Alliska6.5110.11     
8.ManuelHeider6.847.357.4011.11   
9.Lutz7.147.237.487.758.118.62 
10.Luca Vezzoni7.367.59     
11.qqwref7.519.03     
12.Christoph8.398.738.869.61   
13.Vladimir Orlov8.428.549.2910.16   
14.Gabi8.599.4211.48    
15.piman8.72      
16.Caren8.979.7310.1011.7712.1812.8914.09
17.Roland Seibt9.43      
18.Qetuth10.3710.8911.45    
19.NYMIKE10.8011.1511.9813.04   
20.Gene10.9611.4911.5612.8012.9416.89 
21.Yariv Hastilow11.64      
22.Dragon11.6512.5313.76    
23.rincewind12.4819.10     
24.hmp14.5414.5816.4317.7218.5121.90 
25.Kobbie16.09      
26.BoBo19.0322.3525.2825.9627.9933.60 
27.Richard21.81      
28.Asen BG25.14      
29.Brett Z26.40      
30.Spot27.2027.9231.3141.3752.20  
31.pepe__27.37      
32.Chronic27.3928.5529.4131.3840.78  
33.Peter28.1129.96     
34.squido29.42      
35.sigurdus30.42      
36.Duber30.75      
37.kaa32.86      
38.gracebalma34.1638.9139.5453.26   
39.jos43.76      
40.Kimmo49.1354.7358.9562.6364.75  
41.Kasper Demant55.72      


Grid: 7 x 11, 37 Mines
Tournaments: S45/T4 · S39/T8 · S38/T4 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 48.1%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper10.5612.3712.60
2.StephanB11.2312.6212.82
3.Maruda13.2615.4615.79
4.ManuelHeider13.5716.0817.50
5.Harryck Repse13.7713.8613.99
6.Christoph14.0415.0719.39
7.qqwref14.3916.4017.50
8.Vladimir Orlov14.7316.0016.68
9.Gabi14.9715.6716.84
10.Luca Vezzoni16.20  
11.Caren16.3417.3220.85
12.Daniel16.4119.1523.63
13.Nikolaj16.6317.0517.94
14.Lutz16.9417.0017.63
15.Alliska16.98  
16.Gene17.1121.99 
17.Qetuth20.7022.4523.53
18.Sam Haynes21.89  
19.Tjips24.35  
20.NYMIKE24.4626.1427.16
21.Dragon25.0030.1032.00
22.Svade27.3434.86 
23.rincewind28.1033.68 
24.hmp30.6841.62 
25.BoBo35.7838.6743.01
26.Peter36.8439.98 
27.Chronic39.3142.01 
28.jos39.38  
29.gracebalma39.5153.6854.52
30.Spot42.8944.8545.61
31.merkur59.06  
32.Adman61.53  
33.Kimmo62.44  
34.sigurdus86.12  


Grid: 7 x 9, 34 Mines
Tournaments: S51/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 54.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse6.56
2.EWQMinesweeper7.96
3.StephanB8.37
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S51/T4


Grid: 7 x 8, 35 Mines
Tournaments: S71/T4 · S52/T3 · S41/T8 · S31/T5 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 62.5%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx4.66   
2.Harryck Repse4.975.679.25 
3.StephanB5.175.215.696.39
4.ManuelHeider5.416.50  
5.Maruda5.506.077.177.29
6.EWQMinesweeper5.705.765.886.50
7.Lutz5.716.787.3412.56
8.Vladimir Orlov5.986.718.32 
9.Nikolaj6.347.117.14 
10.qqwref6.597.50  
11.Alliska6.89   
12.Christoph7.317.429.51 
13.Gabi7.757.86  
14.Daniel8.00   
15.Caren8.878.939.099.20
16.Qetuth9.2910.78  
17.Roland Seibt9.48   
18.Dragon9.5413.86  
19.NYMIKE9.6811.8726.31 
20.Gene11.0711.9914.6015.50
21.hmp11.7912.3416.1717.12
22.rincewind12.8213.95  
23.Tjips12.88   
24.Svade15.99   
25.squido16.84   
26.Kobbie17.92   
27.Peter19.31   
28.BoBo19.7520.8121.8022.64
29.Chronic20.1620.7623.4026.75
30.jos21.62   
31.Spot23.7526.8427.89 
32.gracebalma27.3628.2734.27 
33.sigurdus30.39   
34.ainle31.69   
35.Kimmo36.6040.51  


Grid: 7 x 7, 33 Mines
Tournaments: S78/T2 · S46/T7 · S44/T5 · S28/T5 · S24/T4 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 67.3%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse2.275.25   
2.hexx3.31    
3.StephanB3.613.693.964.145.18
4.Maruda3.954.074.124.486.38
5.ManuelHeider3.964.444.545.55 
6.Nikolaj4.104.534.604.86 
7.qqwref4.205.215.48  
8.EWQMinesweeper4.264.374.705.076.09
9.Vladimir Orlov4.404.765.035.60 
10.Alliska4.645.06   
11.Lutz4.684.734.89  
12.Luca Vezzoni4.695.78   
13.Christoph4.805.035.465.88 
14.Caren4.975.236.126.257.82
15.Qetuth5.155.766.046.95 
16.Gabi5.335.76   
17.Foster6.407.46   
18.Gene6.677.469.149.43 
19.Dragon6.987.798.358.82 
20.hmp7.548.379.179.39 
21.NYMIKE8.048.628.7516.29 
22.rincewind9.379.7015.40  
23.BoBo9.8910.7112.9314.9815.29
24.Adman11.04    
25.Peter12.5417.95   
26.Richard13.00    
27.Tommy13.14    
28.Yariv Hastilow14.43    
29.Julian Rüdiger16.09    
30.Asen BG16.29    
31.Spot16.8417.7318.7821.62 
32.jos17.20    
33.Chronic20.9023.29   
34.gracebalma21.4523.1124.3325.68 
35.Kimmo24.5025.0328.98  
36.Honk25.39    


Grid: 7 x 7, 21 Mines
Tournaments: S58/T7 · S56/T7 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 42.9%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.StephanB5.145.46
2.Christoph5.55 
3.EWQMinesweeper5.906.00
4.qqwref5.95 
5.Maruda5.966.44
6.ManuelHeider6.148.40
7.Vladimir Orlov7.26 
8.Lutz7.417.47
9.Caren7.5810.66
10.Nikolaj8.189.81
11.Qetuth10.63 
12.NYMIKE12.04 
13.Gene12.1813.93
14.hmp13.4714.39
15.MiREU14.35 
16.BoBo20.0120.96
17.Chronic20.82 
18.gracebalma22.0723.24
19.Kimmo30.7134.07


Grid: 7 x 7, 15 Mines
Tournaments: S78/T6 · S71/T2 · S37/T8 · S17/T1 · S14/T6 · S11/T5 · S07/T4 · played in total: 7x · Mine Density: 30.6%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx3.013.393.613.994.51  
2.StephanB3.233.283.513.513.824.214.26
3.Maruda3.383.543.684.014.255.08 
4.Christoph3.574.044.534.768.00  
5.EWQMinesweeper3.604.704.79    
6.Luca Vezzoni3.734.514.75    
7.Nikolaj3.793.854.054.444.72  
8.Gero Waelz3.847.429.43    
9.qqwref3.904.57     
10.ManuelHeider4.105.475.82    
11.Qetuth4.115.005.485.539.29  
12.Lutz4.144.324.71    
13.Vladimir Orlov4.204.515.576.276.39  
14.Caren4.664.895.396.366.596.8213.60
15.Alliska4.68      
16.piman5.396.036.147.98   
17.Kobbie5.577.867.90    
18.Dragon6.046.867.21    
19.Gene6.146.807.348.719.5010.4813.28
20.Gabi6.216.637.14    
21.Foster6.4512.04     
22.Roland Seibt6.507.538.4812.62   
23.hmp7.088.348.839.1211.28  
24.Daniel7.35      
25.Harryck Repse7.81      
26.Raquel Lozano8.0513.48     
27.Yariv Hastilow9.329.5612.6414.48   
28.rincewind9.399.6811.2312.99   
29.NYMIKE9.4812.0113.25    
30.Richard9.7510.9511.2612.96   
31.Spot10.3512.4814.8120.64   
32.Dan10.67      
33.Peter11.1112.4815.68    
34.ainle11.34      
35.Greg11.85      
36.Levente11.93      
37.Brett Z11.9413.6714.79    
38.BoBo12.9314.2715.7918.0918.9919.27 
39.Chronic13.0315.42     
40.Elmar Zimmermann14.99      
41.JJkola15.25      
42.Asen BG15.5015.99     
 eL bEn15.5017.89     
44.Kimmo17.6226.27     
45.gracebalma19.1419.31     
46.kaa19.7823.60     
47.sigurdus25.98      


Grid: 6 x 25, 115 Mines
Tournaments: S36/T8 · S31/T6 · S02/T8 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 76.7%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB12.3112.7324.00
2.EWQMinesweeper13.0313.20 
3.Maruda13.6720.7822.00
4.ManuelHeider13.7115.03 
5.Alliska14.1220.71 
6.Luca Vezzoni16.00  
7.Gabi16.7018.75 
8.Nikolaj16.8717.81 
9.hexx17.00  
10.Vladimir Orlov18.4320.85 
11.Lutz18.6520.76 
12.Caren19.1719.87 
13.Roland Seibt19.6439.00 
14.Christoph19.98  
15.Harryck Repse20.59  
16.Qetuth21.5722.3244.00
17.Dragon23.7826.18 
18.Gero Waelz25.0027.23 
19.Gene26.0829.48 
20.NYMIKE28.9536.68 
21.hmp30.8234.37 
22.Kire BG35.00  
23.rincewind38.0750.00 
24.Dennis Meng42.66  
25.sigurdus43.11100.51 
26.piman46.00  
27.BoBo49.4052.23136.00
28.colin52.00  
29.Peter54.69  
30.edward rhoads55.00  
31.squido69.78  
32.Asen BG78.00  
33.Spot80.1495.57 
34.gracebalma84.61101.43 
35.Richard97.00  
36.neder108.00  
37.Chronic112.96  
38.Adman131.00  


Grid: 6 x 25, 100 Mines
Tournaments: S49/T6 · S34/T2 · S16/T3 · S10/T8 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 66.7%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Maruda19.6421.8123.2328.87
2.EWQMinesweeper19.8422.95  
3.StephanB20.1423.1523.4227.07
4.Alliska24.2143.92  
5.hexx25.0327.96  
6.Nikolaj25.3925.4725.7428.70
7.Harryck Repse25.92   
8.Luca Vezzoni26.5028.16  
9.ManuelHeider27.1932.6550.98 
10.Gabi28.0130.0647.09 
11.Lutz30.1855.61  
12.Vladimir Orlov32.1434.2336.0939.54
13.qqwref32.85   
14.Caren33.5634.3739.4052.31
15.Gero Waelz37.29   
16.Qetuth40.5341.6045.46 
17.NYMIKE42.9746.46  
18.Christoph43.5643.9644.30 
19.Dragon44.4356.53  
20.Gene45.1048.0057.7780.26
21.piman46.9247.73  
22.rincewind47.4959.01  
23.Roland Seibt49.4855.9598.53 
24.Yariv Hastilow52.1465.23  
25.Kobbie60.01   
26.Richard60.6271.10  
27.Raquel Lozano61.61   
28.hmp62.2889.93  
29.Foster69.26   
30.Brett Z69.9478.46  
31.Peter70.1275.7398.90 
32.jos87.10   
33.Chronic88.26   
34.BoBo90.2594.90106.98112.57
35.Spot103.67108.06114.93123.15
36.pepe__111.46   
37.gracebalma112.12134.02139.00 
38.Asen BG120.12   
39.eL bEn122.00   
40.Morgan131.56   
41.sigurdus143.50169.14  
42.Kimmo173.38   
43.kaa187.09   


Grid: 6 x 21, 65 Mines
Tournaments: S87/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 51.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper32.30
2.Lutz35.28
3.StephanB35.40
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S87/T5


Grid: 6 x 20, 88 Mines
Tournaments: S74/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 73.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper10.80
2.StephanB11.46
3.Lutz13.08
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S74/T6


Grid: 6 x 12, 25 Mines
Tournaments: S49/T4 · S40/T2 · S33/T1 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 34.7%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper6.179.5310.51
2.StephanB7.409.049.45
3.Maruda8.5910.9012.95
4.Lutz9.7513.3815.52
5.qqwref9.8915.76 
6.Harryck Repse10.0810.25 
7.Christoph10.2811.21 
8.Nikolaj10.3813.4715.16
9.Alliska10.39  
10.Vladimir Orlov10.4812.8914.50
11.Gabi10.9311.6012.63
12.ManuelHeider11.8712.8813.07
13.Caren13.7415.6019.93
14.Daniel13.79  
15.Gene14.8016.1720.19
16.Qetuth15.8419.07 
17.Chronic16.2234.7142.05
18.Sam Haynes16.31  
19.Tjips16.86  
20.Dragon19.3619.96 
21.rincewind20.0020.18 
22.Svade20.70  
23.NYMIKE21.0524.1126.35
24.pepe__22.82  
25.hmp26.7928.9232.65
26.BoBo27.5035.7545.35
27.jos28.06  
28.Peter28.6241.82 
29.gracebalma33.0033.4153.14
30.Spot37.5443.1452.84
31.squido39.45  
32.Kimmo48.14  
33.sigurdus65.37  


Grid: 6 x 9, 12 Mines
Tournaments: S59/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 22.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB2.58
2.Christoph2.63
3.Nikolaj2.68
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S59/T3


Grid: 6 x 7, 20 Mines
Tournaments: S53/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 47.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse3.70
2.EWQMinesweeper4.26
3.Vladimir Orlov4.48
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S53/T3


Grid: 6 x 7, 11 Mines
Tournaments: S73/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 26.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB2.28
2.Lutz2.56
3.EWQMinesweeper3.00
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S73/T5


Grid: 6 x 6, 20 Mines
Tournaments: S90/T8 · S88/T2 · S76/T2 · S54/T6 · S40/T5 · S32/T5 · S19/T7 · played in total: 7x · Mine Density: 55.6%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB2.003.003.063.103.253.653.93
2.Harryck Repse2.292.59999.45    
3.Christoph2.652.764.084.55   
4.ManuelHeider2.803.633.774.40   
5.hexx2.81      
6.qqwref2.924.104.51    
7.Maruda3.253.453.713.784.614.95 
8.Lutz3.303.403.403.644.114.67 
 Nikolaj3.303.813.994.74   
10.EWQMinesweeper3.343.613.643.81   
11.Caren3.374.104.315.566.066.347.00
12.Vladimir Orlov3.543.964.034.36   
13.Alliska3.604.85     
14.New User3.67      
15.Jon Simonsen3.684.59     
16.Luca Vezzoni3.83      
17.Gabi3.923.98     
18.Qetuth4.014.035.40    
19.Daniel4.71      
20.piman4.76      
21.Sam Haynes4.84      
22.Dragon5.295.705.75    
23.NYMIKE5.505.866.538.14   
24.Duber5.56      
25.hmp5.646.016.827.147.318.1211.01
26.Roland Seibt5.77      
27.Gene5.806.096.666.727.19  
28.Gero Waelz5.987.28     
29.rincewind6.067.217.23    
30.Svade8.47      
31.Peter8.6210.92     
32.BoBo9.4310.1711.6711.7712.5317.9425.73
33.Richard9.70      
34.Chronic11.2915.5716.7017.30   
35.squido11.56      
36.NickLit11.90      
37.Spot12.0613.1214.5117.20   
38.sigurdus12.46      
39.Cleon14.57      
40.gracebalma14.7815.3815.7817.19   
41.jos15.46      
42.Kimmo17.0617.4217.6217.96   
43.Morgan22.79      
44.Natascha Hermann25.82      


Grid: 6 x 6, 12 Mines
Tournaments: S68/T2 · S50/T7 · S37/T6 · S01/T6 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 33.3%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse1.80   
2.StephanB2.012.302.354.00
3.Lutz2.052.803.27 
4.Christoph2.102.792.96 
5.Nikolaj2.332.85  
6.Vladimir Orlov2.342.90  
7.qqwref2.39   
8.ManuelHeider2.58   
9.Alliska2.60   
10.Maruda2.642.753.794.00
11.EWQMinesweeper2.712.96  
12.Luca Vezzoni3.00   
13.Gabi3.36   
14.Caren3.403.434.36 
15.Qetuth3.455.21  
16.Sam Haynes3.75   
17.Roland Seibt4.00   
18.NYMIKE4.084.515.55 
19.hmp4.125.927.80 
20.Gene4.444.475.48 
21.Foster5.00   
 liz burrow5.00   
 XpErT5.00   
24.Dragon5.34   
25.rincewind5.81   
26.bgse6.00   
 piman6.00   
 Saulo Achkar6.00   
29.jos6.21   
30.colin7.00   
31.Spot8.6715.3420.00 
32.BoBo8.859.8711.2917.00
33.Morgan9.00   
34.neder11.00   
35.gracebalma12.07   
36.Chronic12.2819.61  
37.Kimmo14.1314.63  
38.Richard15.00   
39.sigurdus16.70   
40.Mali19.00   


Grid: 6 x 6, 10 Mines
Tournaments: S30/T6 · S20/T4 · S16/T6 · S13/T7 · S06/T3 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 27.8%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx1.531.531.712.00 
2.StephanB1.671.681.822.292.89
3.Nikolaj1.782.062.162.222.27
4.Maruda1.821.951.972.062.09
5.Christoph1.912.072.182.452.89
 Luca Vezzoni1.912.232.252.51 
7.Alliska2.002.673.07  
8.EWQMinesweeper2.14    
9.ManuelHeider2.152.633.233.41 
10.Qetuth2.172.232.462.656.00
11.Dragon2.233.173.423.45 
12.Vladimir Orlov2.282.392.532.732.80
13.Caren2.312.572.752.77 
14.Gero Waelz2.342.37   
15.Kobbie2.543.353.643.89 
16.Gabi2.562.572.643.15 
17.piman2.893.21   
18.Roland Seibt3.003.165.215.56 
19.hmp3.103.673.954.95 
20.Foster3.17    
21.Lutz3.39    
22.pl4y.FbW3.45    
23.Gene3.463.994.144.744.87
24.Daniel3.60    
25.Peter4.075.336.098.12 
26.ainle4.246.65   
27.rincewind4.255.185.265.89 
28.Spot4.285.215.657.85 
29.Richard4.314.896.006.51 
30.Dan4.39    
31.Yariv Hastilow4.425.84   
32.squido4.45    
33.Raquel Lozano4.805.19   
34.BoBo5.626.286.396.6410.06
35.Dennis Meng6.16    
36.Duber6.717.68   
37.Cleon7.43    
38.Brett Z7.638.19   
39.Morgan7.689.99   
40.gracebalma8.1910.8212.45  
41.Asen BG10.8210.99   
42.sigurdus10.89    
43.Chronic11.77    
44.Honk12.04    
45.kaa17.7629.65   


Grid: 6 x 5, 20 Mines
Tournaments: S63/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 66.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB2.06
2.EWQMinesweeper2.26
3.ManuelHeider2.47
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S63/T7


Grid: 5 x 25, 105 Mines
Tournaments: S34/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 84.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.ManuelHeider5.77
2.StephanB6.26
3.Alliska6.50
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S34/T7


Grid: 5 x 25, 87 Mines
Tournaments: S29/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 69.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.Christoph5.67
2.Alliska6.46
3.StephanB6.70
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S29/T8


Grid: 5 x 25, 40 Mines
Tournaments: S94/T7 · S68/T8 · S41/T7 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 32.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB22.7923.5232.54
2.Vladimir Orlov27.46  
3.EWQMinesweeper28.0043.48 
4.Lutz30.9331.8133.95
5.Christoph30.99  
6.Maruda32.2643.8847.17
7.Daniel32.46  
8.Gabi33.91  
9.Nikolaj33.99  
10.Caren36.8448.5676.09
11.ManuelHeider37.36  
12.Gene47.2262.7677.23
13.rincewind47.68  
14.Qetuth52.7357.10 
15.Tjips53.21  
16.Dragon54.23  
17.Sam Haynes54.53  
18.Chronic55.1660.0775.76
19.qqwref61.89  
20.BoBo77.1877.21 
21.Spot81.75  
22.hmp89.42  
23.Kimmo103.05105.41 
24.gracebalma131.46  


Grid: 5 x 24, 94 Mines
Tournaments: S73/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 78.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB9.37
2.EWQMinesweeper9.61
3.Lutz11.54
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S73/T2


Grid: 5 x 20, 92 Mines
Tournaments: S28/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 92.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda2.21
2.StephanB2.43
3.Alliska2.45
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S28/T4


Grid: 5 x 20, 83 Mines
Tournaments: S24/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 83.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx4.25
2.Maruda4.43
3.StephanB4.75
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S24/T5


Grid: 5 x 20, 55 Mines
Tournaments: S32/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 55.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda15.71
2.StephanB17.10
3.Gabi17.35
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S32/T6


Grid: 5 x 15, 66 Mines
Tournaments: S34/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 88.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB2.43
2.Alliska2.54
 EWQMinesweeper2.54
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S34/T8


Grid: 5 x 15, 42 Mines
Tournaments: S47/T6 · S44/T3 · S35/T8 · S25/T5 · S17/T7 · S15/T5 · S12/T4 · S07/T3 · played in total: 8x · Mine Density: 56.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx7.298.548.648.909.39   
2.StephanB8.048.738.959.3410.6510.8212.2613.06
3.EWQMinesweeper8.219.0710.1213.70    
4.Maruda8.448.718.758.789.269.4810.0910.42
5.Vladimir Orlov9.5610.5610.7612.1813.7513.7917.5018.96
6.Gabi9.6511.2111.3911.4921.9823.54  
7.Gero Waelz9.81       
 Nikolaj9.8110.0710.9011.2111.3611.8211.9912.94
9.Luca Vezzoni9.9810.0810.1210.6510.9211.49  
10.qqwref10.2320.17      
11.Harryck Repse10.4918.3922.95     
12.Christoph10.7912.1214.4515.8516.0617.2817.6520.14
13.ManuelHeider11.0212.1212.3412.4015.0616.1419.55 
14.Alliska11.2018.00      
15.Lutz11.6413.7615.81     
16.Caren11.8215.2615.6416.2516.4016.7916.90 
17.piman12.4017.6418.7623.93    
18.Roland Seibt14.6418.3220.1422.26    
19.Daniel14.7924.8229.96     
20.Qetuth15.0116.1516.8918.2918.3218.6220.0620.73
21.Dan16.03       
22.Gene16.4418.3119.6020.1020.2120.2322.2323.28
 NYMIKE16.4418.5822.78     
24.sigurdus16.50       
25.rincewind17.5718.4622.3422.8925.9928.8045.16 
26.Yariv Hastilow18.0621.5024.2528.35    
27.Kobbie19.8127.57      
28.Dragon19.8720.5021.3122.3524.7325.20  
29.Richard21.4221.9525.0626.9333.34   
30.hmp21.6428.7328.9629.6435.8938.79  
31.Tommy23.23       
32.Levente23.93       
33.Greg24.17       
34.Raquel Lozano24.4524.88      
35.Foster27.09       
36.Brett Z27.5829.4029.41     
37.BoBo29.1435.3441.3443.1443.6248.3149.0654.09
38.Peter29.5133.0933.8545.84    
39.Asen BG31.9939.9351.23     
40.Chronic33.4137.81      
41.Spot35.2537.8638.3738.9242.5049.17  
42.Morgan40.7643.9946.98     
43.squido40.89       
44.gracebalma44.1749.8952.3953.0453.53   
45.Sam47.20       
46.Kimmo51.80104.66      
47.colin68.73       
48.kaa68.90       


Grid: 5 x 15, 35 Mines
Tournaments: S30/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 46.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda10.17
2.Nikolaj11.40
3.StephanB11.70
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S30/T2


Grid: 5 x 15, 17 Mines
Tournaments: S19/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 22.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx4.07
2.Maruda4.40
3.Alliska5.00
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S19/T5


Grid: 5 x 15, 15 Mines
Tournaments: S49/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 20.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse3.77
2.StephanB4.02
3.EWQMinesweeper4.14
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S49/T3


Grid: 5 x 10, 43 Mines
Tournaments: S86/T1 · S72/T8 · S62/T6 · S33/T7 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 86.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB1.351.571.651.99
2.EWQMinesweeper1.601.801.841.92
3.qqwref1.62   
4.Alliska1.70   
5.Maruda1.731.902.462.73
6.Lutz1.781.932.432.43
7.Christoph1.812.22  
 ManuelHeider1.811.92  
9.Nikolaj1.87   
10.Vladimir Orlov2.23   
11.Jon Simonsen2.32   
12.Sam Haynes2.45   
13.Dennis Meng2.62   
14.Qetuth2.653.28  
15.NYMIKE2.733.67  
16.Caren2.752.842.923.04
17.hmp2.852.894.13 
18.rincewind2.86   
19.Roland Seibt2.96   
20.Gene3.053.273.503.62
21.Dragon3.45   
22.BoBo3.533.924.405.30
23.MiREU4.36   
24.sigurdus4.40   
25.Spot4.825.67  
26.Brett Z4.85   
27.squido5.64   
28.Kimmo6.077.558.93 
29.Chronic6.296.8115.01 
30.gracebalma6.33   
31.NickLit7.60   


Grid: 5 x 10, 19 Mines
Tournaments: S61/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 38.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB4.72
2.EWQMinesweeper5.17
3.Nikolaj5.44
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S61/T7


Grid: 5 x 9, 39 Mines
Tournaments: S85/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 86.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB1.57
2.EWQMinesweeper1.76
3.Lutz2.34
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S85/T6


Grid: 5 x 9, 28 Mines
Tournaments: S99/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 62.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB4.53
2.Lutz4.84
3.Maruda6.08
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S99/T3


Grid: 5 x 8, 25 Mines
Tournaments: S98/T5 · S93/T1 · S74/T7 · S27/T6 · S23/T1 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 62.5%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx2.512.89   
2.Nikolaj3.033.27   
3.Christoph3.043.58   
4.Maruda3.073.323.825.05 
5.StephanB3.093.233.593.78 
6.Alliska3.353.61   
 ManuelHeider3.353.524.41  
8.Gabi3.424.20   
9.Vladimir Orlov3.484.34   
10.Lutz3.663.924.03  
11.Qetuth3.705.07   
12.EWQMinesweeper3.713.854.83  
13.Dragon4.238.39   
14.Caren4.454.555.555.695.98
15.Gene4.495.038.329.20 
16.Roland Seibt4.59    
17.rincewind5.368.56   
18.hmp5.377.039.44  
19.Foster5.786.03   
20.Harryck Repse5.95    
21.Kobbie6.48    
22.Gero Waelz6.57    
23.NYMIKE7.95    
24.BoBo10.0013.1213.9216.77 
25.Peter10.4917.41   
26.Spot11.2613.8924.75  
27.Chronic11.4517.1917.21  
28.Richard13.35    
29.Honk13.53    
30.Julian Rüdiger14.32    
31.NickLit15.37    
32.gracebalma16.3016.56   
33.Kimmo16.8918.6219.94  


Grid: 5 x 8, 5 Mines
Tournaments: S67/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 12.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz0.74
2.StephanB0.93
3.Sam Haynes1.24
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S67/T7


Grid: 5 x 7, 29 Mines
Tournaments: S75/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 82.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx1.18
2.Lutz1.48
3.StephanB1.56
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S75/T6


Grid: 5 x 6, 12 Mines
Tournaments: S92/T2 · S89/T7 · S48/T6 · S36/T7 · S33/T2 · S23/T4 · S09/T7 · played in total: 7x · Mine Density: 40.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB1.852.032.042.102.312.392.56
2.Christoph1.982.012.052.75   
3.hexx2.012.03     
4.Lutz2.052.442.543.253.46  
5.Maruda2.122.212.232.372.653.06 
6.Alliska2.172.81     
7.Luca Vezzoni2.202.38     
8.qqwref2.25      
9.Nikolaj2.272.352.572.692.93  
10.EWQMinesweeper2.322.512.573.28   
 Gabi2.322.372.742.98   
12.Harryck Repse2.34      
 ManuelHeider2.342.372.493.19   
14.Vladimir Orlov2.362.562.642.653.23  
15.Roland Seibt2.394.65     
16.Qetuth2.602.612.782.90   
17.Caren2.893.013.433.614.254.434.67
18.Gene3.093.294.164.775.015.025.10
19.piman3.18      
20.Foster3.40      
21.Jon Simonsen3.46      
22.hmp3.624.214.625.238.99  
23.Dragon3.683.733.78    
24.Yariv Hastilow3.79      
25.Daniel3.81      
26.NYMIKE3.925.556.40    
27.pepe__4.14      
28.Raquel Lozano4.17      
29.Richard4.315.51     
30.Levente4.98      
31.pl4y.FbW5.04      
32.rincewind5.455.536.45    
33.Asen BG5.56      
34.BoBo6.286.657.2810.0010.5812.2112.35
35.jos6.53      
36.Brett Z6.697.42     
37.Spot6.718.149.4510.96   
38.Peter7.147.448.3610.42   
39.Morgan7.7511.04     
40.eL bEn7.81      
41.Chronic8.449.1411.51    
42.Elmar Zimmermann9.32      
43.Kimmo10.1410.44     
44.kaa11.03      
45.sigurdus11.2123.25     
46.gracebalma15.1716.6518.68    


Grid: 5 x 6, 6 Mines
Tournaments: S57/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 20.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda1.07
2.StephanB1.10
3.ManuelHeider1.11
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S57/T1


Grid: 5 x 5, 17 Mines
Tournaments: S36/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 68.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda1.32
2.ManuelHeider1.37
3.StephanB1.43
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S36/T5


Grid: 5 x 5, 15 Mines
Tournaments: S27/T1 · S14/T3 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 60.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.hexx0.951.28
2.Roland Seibt1.53 
3.StephanB1.591.65
4.Maruda1.671.84
5.Alliska1.68 
6.Christoph1.741.82
7.Qetuth1.792.45
8.Luca Vezzoni1.87 
9.Nikolaj1.882.20
10.ManuelHeider1.922.06
11.Gabi2.013.31
12.Vladimir Orlov2.042.09
13.EWQMinesweeper2.10 
14.Caren2.122.24
15.Dragon2.353.32
16.piman2.56 
17.Kobbie2.57 
18.Gene2.683.03
19.Yariv Hastilow2.75 
20.hmp2.983.50
21.rincewind3.424.68
22.BoBo3.905.25
23.Peter3.944.64
24.Richard4.11 
25.gracebalma4.43 
26.Spot5.095.70
27.Brett Z5.66 
28.kaa6.45 
29.Asen BG6.93 
30.Duber8.34 


Grid: 5 x 5, 9 Mines
Tournaments: S34/T1 · S25/T3 · S21/T6 · S15/T7 · S11/T1 · S07/T1 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 36.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.StephanB1.201.251.321.461.461.48
2.hexx1.371.391.461.541.84 
3.Christoph1.521.751.771.791.962.18
 Nikolaj1.521.611.731.731.761.84
5.Luca Vezzoni1.541.761.771.80  
6.Maruda1.561.581.591.591.781.82
7.Alliska1.591.821.90   
8.Gero Waelz1.651.982.26   
9.ManuelHeider1.681.702.052.25  
10.EWQMinesweeper1.732.29    
11.Harryck Repse1.782.84    
12.Vladimir Orlov1.801.851.902.012.012.21
13.Qetuth1.811.871.891.931.932.26
14.Gabi1.862.122.202.45  
15.Gene1.992.202.342.602.973.68
16.piman2.012.232.39   
17.pl4y.FbW2.032.68    
18.Caren2.102.102.142.152.36 
19.Dragon2.122.202.432.50  
 Lutz2.12     
21.hmp2.152.172.784.40  
22.Yariv Hastilow2.232.422.45   
23.Roland Seibt2.302.642.842.872.89 
24.Richard2.392.672.762.963.64 
25.Raquel Lozano2.432.60    
26.Daniel2.57     
27.NYMIKE2.59     
28.Dan2.67     
29.rincewind2.753.434.96   
30.Greg2.84     
31.Foster2.93     
32.Peter2.963.633.774.404.87 
33.Spot3.103.424.565.015.9813.65
34.Morgan3.186.627.99   
35.ainle3.48     
36.eL bEn3.54     
37.Levente3.62     
38.BoBo3.964.314.374.995.065.21
39.Brett Z4.475.96    
40.Asen BG5.045.315.99   
41.gracebalma5.386.117.6922.11  
42.Honk8.48     
43.kaa8.9313.7618.00   
44.Sam9.23     
45.Kasper Demant12.05     


Grid: 5 x 5, 8 Mines
Tournaments: S49/T5 · S47/T7 · S46/T1 · S45/T1 · S35/T2 · S12/T3 · S06/T6 · played in total: 7x · Mine Density: 32.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Christoph0.791.231.411.431.561.801.81
2.Harryck Repse0.980.981.101.202.09  
3.hexx1.011.32     
4.Maruda1.171.321.351.401.421.511.57
5.EWQMinesweeper1.211.311.461.541.56  
 StephanB1.211.211.311.321.351.351.39
7.Nikolaj1.301.551.601.601.611.651.86
8.ManuelHeider1.321.331.701.72   
9.qqwref1.341.431.65    
10.Vladimir Orlov1.401.461.601.711.811.821.93
11.Gero Waelz1.43      
12.Luca Vezzoni1.461.481.541.701.79  
13.Qetuth1.481.611.791.891.992.01 
14.Roland Seibt1.492.28     
15.Alliska1.60      
16.Lutz1.641.661.661.771.82  
17.pl4y.FbW1.752.17     
18.Gene1.762.052.122.322.552.652.78
19.Caren1.861.921.961.962.002.09 
20.Gabi1.881.901.992.69   
21.Daniel1.982.382.76    
22.Dan2.03      
 Yariv Hastilow2.034.95     
24.hmp2.042.172.643.625.38  
25.NYMIKE2.072.262.262.452.72  
26.Foster2.143.04     
27.piman2.202.34     
28.Dragon2.262.282.48    
29.Raquel Lozano2.48      
30.Svade2.563.61     
31.Richard2.642.90     
32.pepe__2.732.77     
33.rincewind2.90      
34.Spot3.073.203.284.034.094.20 
35.BoBo3.213.463.684.314.324.797.73
36.ainle3.34      
 Greg3.34      
 Kobbie3.34      
39.Asen BG3.355.99     
40.jos3.533.954.77    
41.Levente3.71      
42.Peter3.783.824.25    
43.Sam4.37      
44.gracebalma4.867.007.289.169.49  
45.Morgan4.996.07     
46.Brett Z5.109.36     
47.sigurdus5.92      
48.Kimmo6.958.599.0313.13   
49.Chronic7.537.698.75    
50.kaa12.00      


Grid: 5 x 5, 7 Mines
Tournaments: S66/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 28.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB1.22
2.EWQMinesweeper1.39
3.ManuelHeider1.50
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S66/T6


Grid: 5 x 4, 11 Mines
Tournaments: S10/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 55.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.StephanB1.07
2.hexx1.17
3.Maruda1.27
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S10/T2


Grid: 5 x 4, 6 Mines
Tournaments: S22/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 30.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx0.43
2.ManuelHeider1.03
 StephanB1.03
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S22/T3


Grid: 5 x 4, 5 Mines
Tournaments: S21/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 25.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx0.25
2.Caren0.50
3.hmp0.60
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S21/T4


Grid: 5 x 4, 4 Mines
Tournaments: S10/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 20.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx0.18
2.Christoph0.23
3.Nikolaj0.28
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S10/T5


Grid: 5 x 3, 10 Mines
Tournaments: S44/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 66.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx0.03
2.Vladimir Orlov0.04
3.EWQMinesweeper0.06
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S44/T7


Grid: 5 x 3, 8 Mines
Tournaments: S07/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 53.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx0.15
2.Nikolaj0.16
3.Vladimir Orlov0.23
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S07/T2


Grid: 4 x 28, 53 Mines
Tournaments: S69/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 47.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper23.77
2.StephanB25.67
3.Caren38.34
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S69/T6


Grid: 4 x 13, 26 Mines
Tournaments: S43/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 50.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda4.71
2.StephanB5.22
3.EWQMinesweeper5.50
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S43/T5


Grid: 4 x 8, 20 Mines
Tournaments: S42/T6 · S27/T5 · S26/T8 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 62.5%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.hexx1.781.79 
2.ManuelHeider2.012.272.62
3.qqwref2.03  
4.Maruda2.092.372.40
5.StephanB2.132.342.59
6.Christoph2.162.322.66
7.Vladimir Orlov2.342.542.70
8.EWQMinesweeper2.392.482.79
9.Alliska2.422.78 
10.Nikolaj2.572.682.77
11.Daniel2.85  
12.Qetuth2.872.934.03
13.Gabi2.892.963.07
14.hmp3.073.345.73
15.Lutz3.21  
16.NYMIKE3.30  
17.Caren3.313.423.93
18.Dragon3.324.574.64
19.Gene3.523.724.10
20.Tjips3.55  
21.Svade3.77  
22.Foster4.25  
23.rincewind4.464.966.01
24.BoBo5.426.126.54
25.Peter5.697.50 
26.Spot7.3111.28 
27.Honk7.50  
28.gracebalma8.9010.8417.06
29.Julian Rüdiger9.68  
30.Morgan10.73  
31.Chronic14.66  


Grid: 4 x 7, 15 Mines
Tournaments: S45/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 53.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse1.06
2.EWQMinesweeper1.89
3.ManuelHeider1.98
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S45/T7


Grid: 3 x 8, 12 Mines
Tournaments: S47/T1 · S38/T7 · S29/T1 · S22/T4 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 50.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse1.141.341.542.21
2.Maruda1.402.092.172.54
3.Christoph1.411.621.912.43
4.Luca Vezzoni1.432.32  
 Qetuth1.431.871.892.35
6.qqwref1.531.87  
7.hexx1.59   
8.Nikolaj1.622.152.242.37
9.EWQMinesweeper1.651.711.823.11
 StephanB1.651.661.791.96
11.ManuelHeider1.701.772.122.58
12.Vladimir Orlov1.791.871.892.48
13.Alliska1.872.31  
14.Caren1.972.232.232.64
15.Gabi2.012.092.122.31
16.Daniel2.10   
17.Lutz2.322.41  
18.colin2.35   
19.Adman2.43   
20.Gene2.523.043.323.36
21.Dragon2.603.063.283.81
 NYMIKE2.603.345.43 
23.Roland Seibt2.62   
24.hmp3.213.253.823.95
25.Richard3.36   
26.BoBo3.464.624.875.09
27.ainle3.83   
28.rincewind3.853.926.79 
29.Kobbie4.29   
30.Peter4.444.776.026.69
31.merkur4.48   
 Spot4.484.895.405.61
33.Svade4.53   
34.Morgan4.6713.32  
35.Julian Rüdiger5.20   
36.sigurdus6.03   
37.gracebalma6.618.228.7612.49
38.Honk8.048.34  
39.Chronic8.56   
40.Kimmo10.79   
41.SAND013.48