Nonosweeper Tournaments - Times on Tournament boards

Grid: 40 x 25, 992 Mines · Grid: 40 x 25, 990 Mines · Grid: 40 x 25, 988 Mines · Grid: 40 x 8, 134 Mines · Grid: 40 x 5, 75 Mines

Grid: 40 x 4, 140 Mines · Grid: 40 x 4, 90 Mines · Grid: 39 x 9, 40 Mines · Grid: 38 x 12, 245 Mines · Grid: 38 x 10, 181 Mines

Grid: 38 x 10, 9 Mines · Grid: 37 x 6, 145 Mines · Grid: 36 x 30, 799 Mines · Grid: 36 x 11, 175 Mines · Grid: 35 x 25, 20 Mines

Grid: 35 x 7, 183 Mines · Grid: 35 x 5, 100 Mines · Grid: 34 x 23, 102 Mines · Grid: 34 x 18, 601 Mines · Grid: 34 x 8, 128 Mines

Grid: 34 x 6, 122 Mines · Grid: 34 x 5, 90 Mines · Grid: 33 x 26, 52 Mines · Grid: 33 x 11, 267 Mines · Grid: 33 x 8, 151 Mines

Grid: 32 x 25, 777 Mines · Grid: 31 x 25, 703 Mines · Grid: 31 x 23, 49 Mines · Grid: 31 x 21, 457 Mines · Grid: 31 x 10, 275 Mines

Grid: 30 x 27, 762 Mines · Grid: 30 x 25, 20 Mines · Grid: 30 x 20, 575 Mines · Grid: 30 x 20, 407 Mines · Grid: 30 x 20, 400 Mines

Grid: 30 x 20, 350 Mines · Grid: 30 x 15, 394 Mines · Grid: 30 x 15, 55 Mines · Grid: 30 x 10, 259 Mines · Grid: 30 x 10, 240 Mines

Grid: 30 x 10, 180 Mines · Grid: 30 x 10, 108 Mines · Grid: 30 x 10, 16 Mines · Grid: 30 x 6, 51 Mines · Grid: 30 x 5, 138 Mines

Grid: 30 x 5, 73 Mines · Grid: 30 x 5, 53 Mines · Grid: 30 x 4, 109 Mines · Grid: 30 x 4, 84 Mines · Grid: 30 x 4, 80 Mines

Grid: 30 x 4, 67 Mines · Grid: 30 x 3, 56 Mines · Grid: 30 x 3, 22 Mines · Grid: 30 x 2, 30 Mines · Grid: 29 x 27, 29 Mines

Grid: 29 x 23, 644 Mines · Grid: 29 x 4, 93 Mines · Grid: 28 x 27, 29 Mines · Grid: 28 x 20, 544 Mines · Grid: 28 x 15, 13 Mines

Grid: 28 x 12, 22 Mines · Grid: 28 x 8, 134 Mines · Grid: 27 x 17, 435 Mines · Grid: 26 x 26, 66 Mines · Grid: 26 x 22, 550 Mines

Grid: 26 x 20, 249 Mines · Grid: 26 x 19, 479 Mines · Grid: 26 x 6, 66 Mines · Grid: 25 x 25, 600 Mines · Grid: 25 x 25, 588 Mines

Grid: 25 x 25, 570 Mines · Grid: 25 x 25, 430 Mines · Grid: 25 x 25, 394 Mines · Grid: 25 x 20, 397 Mines · Grid: 25 x 20, 337 Mines

Grid: 25 x 20, 320 Mines · Grid: 25 x 15, 314 Mines · Grid: 25 x 15, 225 Mines · Grid: 25 x 15, 222 Mines · Grid: 25 x 10, 206 Mines

Grid: 25 x 6, 88 Mines · Grid: 25 x 5, 69 Mines · Grid: 25 x 4, 83 Mines · Grid: 25 x 4, 64 Mines · Grid: 25 x 4, 47 Mines

Grid: 25 x 4, 28 Mines · Grid: 24 x 24, 550 Mines · Grid: 23 x 21, 468 Mines · Grid: 23 x 19, 417 Mines · Grid: 23 x 17, 29 Mines

Grid: 23 x 13, 262 Mines · Grid: 23 x 12, 141 Mines · Grid: 23 x 6, 84 Mines · Grid: 22 x 22, 470 Mines · Grid: 22 x 22, 322 Mines

Grid: 21 x 23, 450 Mines · Grid: 21 x 5, 35 Mines · Grid: 20 x 30, 590 Mines · Grid: 20 x 20, 370 Mines · Grid: 20 x 20, 20 Mines

Grid: 20 x 15, 220 Mines · Grid: 20 x 15, 157 Mines · Grid: 20 x 15, 28 Mines · Grid: 20 x 13, 233 Mines · Grid: 20 x 12, 134 Mines

Grid: 20 x 10, 135 Mines · Grid: 20 x 10, 119 Mines · Grid: 20 x 10, 113 Mines · Grid: 20 x 10, 109 Mines · Grid: 20 x 10, 24 Mines

Grid: 20 x 5, 50 Mines · Grid: 20 x 5, 46 Mines · Grid: 20 x 5, 28 Mines · Grid: 20 x 5, 27 Mines · Grid: 20 x 4, 24 Mines

Grid: 20 x 4, 23 Mines · Grid: 19 x 17, 310 Mines · Grid: 19 x 15, 22 Mines · Grid: 19 x 14, 160 Mines · Grid: 19 x 13, 124 Mines

Grid: 18 x 21, 43 Mines · Grid: 18 x 19, 157 Mines · Grid: 18 x 18, 300 Mines · Grid: 18 x 18, 212 Mines · Grid: 18 x 15, 140 Mines

Grid: 18 x 15, 25 Mines · Grid: 18 x 14, 205 Mines · Grid: 18 x 14, 168 Mines · Grid: 18 x 12, 115 Mines · Grid: 17 x 17, 134 Mines

Grid: 17 x 14, 118 Mines · Grid: 17 x 13, 152 Mines · Grid: 16 x 23, 206 Mines · Grid: 16 x 20, 10 Mines · Grid: 16 x 17, 180 Mines

Grid: 16 x 14, 166 Mines · Grid: 16 x 13, 152 Mines · Grid: 16 x 12, 20 Mines · Grid: 16 x 5, 40 Mines · Grid: 15 x 25, 176 Mines

Grid: 15 x 20, 186 Mines · Grid: 15 x 20, 170 Mines · Grid: 15 x 20, 163 Mines · Grid: 15 x 20, 137 Mines · Grid: 15 x 20, 25 Mines

Grid: 15 x 15, 150 Mines · Grid: 15 x 15, 116 Mines · Grid: 15 x 15, 100 Mines · Grid: 15 x 15, 30 Mines · Grid: 15 x 15, 20 Mines

Grid: 15 x 15, 8 Mines · Grid: 15 x 13, 88 Mines · Grid: 15 x 12, 129 Mines · Grid: 15 x 12, 105 Mines · Grid: 15 x 10, 130 Mines

Grid: 15 x 10, 100 Mines · Grid: 15 x 10, 97 Mines · Grid: 15 x 10, 15 Mines · Grid: 15 x 8, 95 Mines · Grid: 15 x 8, 77 Mines

Grid: 15 x 8, 41 Mines · Grid: 15 x 5, 33 Mines · Grid: 15 x 5, 31 Mines · Grid: 15 x 5, 23 Mines · Grid: 15 x 5, 16 Mines

Grid: 15 x 4, 32 Mines · Grid: 15 x 4, 19 Mines · Grid: 15 x 3, 16 Mines · Grid: 14 x 22, 202 Mines · Grid: 14 x 15, 175 Mines

Grid: 14 x 13, 140 Mines · Grid: 14 x 12, 98 Mines · Grid: 14 x 7, 62 Mines · Grid: 13 x 30, 50 Mines · Grid: 13 x 14, 88 Mines

Grid: 13 x 13, 69 Mines · Grid: 13 x 12, 86 Mines · Grid: 13 x 7, 51 Mines · Grid: 13 x 7, 44 Mines · Grid: 12 x 30, 14 Mines

Grid: 12 x 18, 120 Mines · Grid: 12 x 17, 180 Mines · Grid: 12 x 15, 134 Mines · Grid: 12 x 15, 118 Mines · Grid: 12 x 15, 88 Mines

Grid: 12 x 12, 108 Mines · Grid: 12 x 12, 79 Mines · Grid: 12 x 12, 66 Mines · Grid: 12 x 12, 49 Mines · Grid: 12 x 12, 45 Mines

Grid: 12 x 12, 40 Mines · Grid: 12 x 12, 12 Mines · Grid: 12 x 10, 96 Mines · Grid: 12 x 8, 60 Mines · Grid: 12 x 3, 25 Mines

Grid: 11 x 25, 179 Mines · Grid: 11 x 22, 153 Mines · Grid: 11 x 21, 109 Mines · Grid: 11 x 21, 7 Mines · Grid: 11 x 18, 125 Mines

Grid: 11 x 15, 101 Mines · Grid: 11 x 14, 66 Mines · Grid: 11 x 11, 60 Mines · Grid: 11 x 9, 47 Mines · Grid: 11 x 8, 60 Mines

Grid: 10 x 25, 219 Mines · Grid: 10 x 25, 204 Mines · Grid: 10 x 25, 159 Mines · Grid: 10 x 22, 170 Mines · Grid: 10 x 20, 173 Mines

Grid: 10 x 20, 52 Mines · Grid: 10 x 20, 25 Mines · Grid: 10 x 15, 124 Mines · Grid: 10 x 15, 121 Mines · Grid: 10 x 15, 120 Mines

Grid: 10 x 15, 113 Mines · Grid: 10 x 15, 79 Mines · Grid: 10 x 15, 70 Mines · Grid: 10 x 15, 65 Mines · Grid: 10 x 15, 54 Mines

Grid: 10 x 15, 34 Mines · Grid: 10 x 15, 9 Mines · Grid: 10 x 12, 90 Mines · Grid: 10 x 12, 79 Mines · Grid: 10 x 12, 72 Mines

Grid: 10 x 10, 70 Mines · Grid: 10 x 10, 68 Mines · Grid: 10 x 10, 61 Mines · Grid: 10 x 10, 58 Mines · Grid: 10 x 10, 35 Mines

Grid: 10 x 10, 34 Mines · Grid: 10 x 10, 33 Mines · Grid: 10 x 10, 28 Mines · Grid: 10 x 8, 24 Mines · Grid: 10 x 5, 44 Mines

Grid: 10 x 5, 41 Mines · Grid: 10 x 5, 40 Mines · Grid: 10 x 5, 36 Mines · Grid: 10 x 5, 27 Mines · Grid: 10 x 5, 25 Mines

Grid: 10 x 5, 22 Mines · Grid: 10 x 5, 18 Mines · Grid: 10 x 5, 17 Mines · Grid: 10 x 4, 31 Mines · Grid: 10 x 4, 8 Mines

Grid: 10 x 3, 25 Mines · Grid: 10 x 3, 6 Mines · Grid: 9 x 19, 68 Mines · Grid: 9 x 14, 89 Mines · Grid: 9 x 13, 80 Mines

Grid: 9 x 9, 35 Mines · Grid: 9 x 7, 28 Mines · Grid: 8 x 24, 87 Mines · Grid: 8 x 15, 90 Mines · Grid: 8 x 15, 88 Mines

Grid: 8 x 15, 70 Mines · Grid: 8 x 12, 65 Mines · Grid: 8 x 10, 46 Mines · Grid: 8 x 8, 32 Mines · Grid: 8 x 8, 24 Mines

Grid: 8 x 8, 16 Mines · Grid: 8 x 8, 10 Mines · Grid: 8 x 6, 15 Mines · Grid: 8 x 6, 9 Mines · Grid: 8 x 5, 21 Mines

Grid: 7 x 12, 63 Mines · Grid: 7 x 11, 37 Mines · Grid: 7 x 9, 34 Mines · Grid: 7 x 8, 35 Mines · Grid: 7 x 7, 33 Mines

Grid: 7 x 7, 21 Mines · Grid: 7 x 7, 15 Mines · Grid: 6 x 25, 115 Mines · Grid: 6 x 25, 100 Mines · Grid: 6 x 20, 88 Mines

Grid: 6 x 12, 25 Mines · Grid: 6 x 9, 12 Mines · Grid: 6 x 7, 20 Mines · Grid: 6 x 7, 11 Mines · Grid: 6 x 6, 20 Mines

Grid: 6 x 6, 12 Mines · Grid: 6 x 6, 10 Mines · Grid: 6 x 5, 20 Mines · Grid: 5 x 25, 105 Mines · Grid: 5 x 25, 87 Mines

Grid: 5 x 25, 40 Mines · Grid: 5 x 24, 94 Mines · Grid: 5 x 20, 92 Mines · Grid: 5 x 20, 83 Mines · Grid: 5 x 20, 55 Mines

Grid: 5 x 15, 66 Mines · Grid: 5 x 15, 42 Mines · Grid: 5 x 15, 35 Mines · Grid: 5 x 15, 17 Mines · Grid: 5 x 15, 15 Mines

Grid: 5 x 10, 43 Mines · Grid: 5 x 10, 19 Mines · Grid: 5 x 8, 25 Mines · Grid: 5 x 8, 5 Mines · Grid: 5 x 7, 29 Mines

Grid: 5 x 6, 12 Mines · Grid: 5 x 6, 6 Mines · Grid: 5 x 5, 17 Mines · Grid: 5 x 5, 15 Mines · Grid: 5 x 5, 9 Mines

Grid: 5 x 5, 8 Mines · Grid: 5 x 5, 7 Mines · Grid: 5 x 4, 11 Mines · Grid: 5 x 4, 6 Mines · Grid: 5 x 4, 5 Mines

Grid: 5 x 4, 4 Mines · Grid: 5 x 3, 10 Mines · Grid: 5 x 3, 8 Mines · Grid: 4 x 28, 53 Mines · Grid: 4 x 13, 26 Mines

Grid: 4 x 8, 20 Mines · Grid: 4 x 7, 15 Mines · Grid: 3 x 8, 12 Mines





Grid: 40 x 25, 992 Mines
Tournaments: S79/T2 · S76/T6 · S71/T3 · S57/T2 · S48/T2 · S34/T4 · S01/T10 · played in total: 7x · Mine Density: 99.2%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse3.70      
2.qqwref3.763.873.913.98   
3.Stephan Bechtel3.864.054.124.154.174.215.00
4.Alliska4.14      
5.Lutz Guenther4.204.314.414.534.646.30 
6.EWQMinesweeper4.264.434.574.845.085.12 
7.ManuelHeider4.394.575.02    
8.Luca Vezzoni4.586.00     
9.Maruda4.595.155.195.465.968.00 
10.Nikolaj4.975.025.59    
11.Vladimir Orlov5.045.075.45    
12.Gabi5.866.76     
13.Christoph6.006.507.28    
 Kire BG6.00      
 Roland Seibt6.009.11     
 XpErT6.00      
17.NYMIKE6.557.047.427.848.048.92 
18.Caren6.576.786.897.037.557.85 
19.Qetuth6.78      
20.bgse7.00      
 colin7.00      
 Foster7.00      
23.Gene7.628.098.609.8211.1211.14 
24.hmp7.657.688.508.658.738.76 
25.piman8.00      
26.Dragon8.09      
27.rincewind8.37      
28.Yariv Hastilow9.00      
29.squido9.96      
30.edward rhoads10.00      
31.sigurdus10.03      
32.Chronic10.3013.7917.45    
33.pepe__10.67      
34.Gavin Bauer11.00      
 Katy LaVallee11.00      
 neder11.00      
37.BoBo11.8212.0412.8213.0613.6214.0019.46
38.Morgan12.0013.78     
39.Spot12.3715.3116.9023.00   
40.jos12.42      
41.Henning Krassen13.00      
 liz burrow13.00      
43.Kimmo15.0418.7819.3130.08   
44.NickLit15.65      
45.Brett Z17.09      
46.Peter18.00      
47.gracebalma19.5020.6333.29    
48.BloodyMireu19.57      


Grid: 40 x 25, 990 Mines
Tournaments: S35/T6 · S32/T8 · S22/T2 · S02/T6 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 99.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx5.005.35  
 Luca Vezzoni5.006.86  
3.Stephan Bechtel5.065.065.606.00
4.Maruda5.485.846.3711.00
5.Alliska5.645.736.01 
6.ManuelHeider5.746.059.28 
7.Nikolaj5.826.957.05 
8.Gero Waelz6.0018.98  
9.EWQMinesweeper6.076.54  
10.colin7.00   
 Kire BG7.00   
12.Lutz Guenther7.318.83  
13.Gabi7.647.958.64 
14.Harryck Repse7.9811.61  
15.Dan8.00   
 piman8.00   
17.Qetuth8.108.4010.3412.00
18.Christoph8.179.36  
19.Vladimir Orlov8.348.409.59 
20.Caren8.519.499.75 
21.Roland Seibt9.009.6212.49 
22.Gene9.4310.4211.07 
23.NYMIKE9.4610.67  
24.hmp9.549.73  
25.Dragon9.719.7310.42 
26.rincewind9.7611.7612.4016.00
27.Gregoire Duffez11.00   
28.sigurdus11.7917.21  
29.Richard12.4030.70  
30.Peter12.7417.4422.94 
31.Yariv Hastilow13.00   
32.edward rhoads14.00   
33.BoBo14.4015.8517.0017.50
34.Duber15.31   
35.squido15.39   
36.Brett Z15.89   
37.Spot16.0118.2118.39 
38.Honk16.39   
39.Kobbie17.00   
40.Chronic17.1624.50  
41.gracebalma18.5127.5930.87 
42.Kasper Demant18.86   
43.Morgan19.42   
44.Asen BG21.00   
45.SAND054.78   


Grid: 40 x 25, 988 Mines
Tournaments: S42/T8 · S40/T6 · S39/T1 · S30/T7 · S28/T6 · S04/T1 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 98.8%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.qqwref5.845.986.04   
2.ManuelHeider5.926.957.768.068.74 
3.Stephan Bechtel6.116.316.596.936.987.67
4.Maruda6.236.816.877.047.628.43
5.Harryck Repse6.596.708.11   
6.EWQMinesweeper6.646.857.257.927.96 
7.Lutz Guenther7.257.738.5410.81  
8.Alliska7.317.60    
9.Nikolaj7.447.537.767.877.978.63
10.Luca Vezzoni7.59     
11.hexx7.88     
12.Dan8.11     
13.Chronic8.1416.7220.98   
14.Vladimir Orlov8.218.289.0910.0110.25 
15.Christoph8.539.939.9610.1411.81 
16.Jon Simonsen8.84     
17.Gero Waelz8.87     
18.colin8.8910.48    
19.piman8.90     
20.Qetuth9.119.7110.3510.4510.7911.12
21.Foster9.17     
22.Daniel9.4010.2611.49   
 Gabi9.409.9210.28   
24.NYMIKE9.4610.4610.8223.43  
25.Caren9.7310.2510.7310.8212.12 
26.merkur9.85     
27.Gene10.3811.9513.3313.6915.2318.01
28.Roland Seibt10.46     
29.Tjips10.6210.76    
30.Dragon10.8911.3211.9812.5412.54 
31.ainle11.31     
32.hmp11.3211.8113.4314.5416.29 
33.Sam Haynes11.68     
34.Yariv Hastilow12.15     
35.rincewind13.3715.8218.6223.15  
36.Dennis Meng15.02     
37.squido15.40     
38.sigurdus15.6117.68    
39.edward rhoads16.58     
40.Kobbie16.73     
41.Julian Rüdiger17.51     
42.Richard17.99     
43.BoBo18.1219.7619.9620.4522.0122.07
44.Adman18.43     
45.Asen BG18.99     
46.Spot19.0419.6720.0320.7024.95 
47.Nick Beamon19.95     
48.eL bEn20.81     
49.Svade21.1223.3924.33   
50.Peter22.5825.0027.3035.73  
51.gracebalma26.8127.4729.8732.19  
52.Mali34.99     


Grid: 40 x 8, 134 Mines
Tournaments: S79/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 41.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz Guenther217.55
2.Stephan Bechtel238.58
3.Chronic363.06
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S79/T4


Grid: 40 x 5, 75 Mines
Tournaments: S41/T6 · S37/T2 · S29/T4 · S26/T7 · S15/T3 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 37.5%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx64.65110.12   
2.Maruda66.9869.9673.4375.3177.37
3.Gabi71.1074.0074.4582.58121.71
4.Harryck Repse71.56    
5.Stephan Bechtel74.9276.9382.2089.07122.96
6.ManuelHeider77.3183.8685.9289.68132.61
7.EWQMinesweeper78.9381.7183.6793.82 
8.Nikolaj79.5386.6098.3798.84124.69
9.Alliska80.5080.5190.40  
10.Lutz Guenther80.5781.04130.68  
11.Caren83.0188.5790.0994.7697.04
12.Qetuth86.4586.9389.70101.53105.17
13.Christoph88.5193.97   
14.rincewind92.84114.73214.04  
15.Dragon97.34103.45110.81139.23158.75
16.Vladimir Orlov97.98108.17131.25134.81 
17.qqwref109.51    
18.Gene111.04126.36129.96142.30152.36
19.Roland Seibt112.21169.85   
20.Brett Z121.24    
21.Yariv Hastilow122.82    
22.Sam Haynes124.42    
23.Chronic130.57    
24.Richard141.60    
25.Adman141.69    
26.Tjips146.48    
27.Daniel157.91    
28.Kobbie164.39    
29.Peter178.09206.95268.52294.20 
30.BoBo185.29186.48204.45230.25244.57
31.Spot208.46240.07244.29257.73353.14
32.gracebalma278.29281.94328.03365.21 
33.sigurdus281.57    
34.ainle335.26    
35.squido352.10    
36.hmp496.12    


Grid: 40 x 4, 140 Mines
Tournaments: S42/T7 · S41/T5 · S24/T1 · S13/T5 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 87.5%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx5.846.01  
2.Maruda5.985.986.716.82
3.Stephan Bechtel6.036.756.896.92
4.ManuelHeider6.426.757.069.92
5.Nikolaj6.486.657.7310.28
6.qqwref6.566.78  
7.Christoph6.727.207.337.95
8.Vladimir Orlov6.937.537.788.60
9.EWQMinesweeper7.007.357.71 
10.Luca Vezzoni7.21   
11.Daniel7.478.39  
12.Alliska7.67   
13.Qetuth8.068.769.7815.18
14.Lutz Guenther8.1113.82  
15.Gabi9.229.409.92 
16.Caren9.4810.7210.7811.01
17.Dragon9.7810.8220.03 
18.Tjips10.1532.60  
19.Yariv Hastilow10.26   
20.NYMIKE10.4811.32  
21.Roland Seibt10.65   
22.Sam Haynes10.92   
23.Gene10.9911.2011.2013.04
24.Kobbie12.56   
25.Richard13.3914.64  
26.hmp14.0615.0718.48 
27.Duber14.21   
28.Adman14.61   
29.Peter14.8227.22  
30.Harryck Repse14.89   
31.rincewind14.9522.1032.83 
32.Svade16.91   
33.Asen BG18.00   
34.BoBo20.8122.6826.5427.78
35.Brett Z22.7925.25  
36.Spot23.2325.3730.3433.59
37.Morgan23.90   
38.gracebalma34.3249.1856.22 
39.Cleon48.06   
40.Chronic64.7065.70  
41.kaa91.09   


Grid: 40 x 4, 90 Mines
Tournaments: S35/T4 · S28/T2 · S06/T5 · S03/T3 · S01/T4 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 56.3%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Maruda29.4034.2039.9564.7579.00
2.Gabi32.4140.54   
3.ManuelHeider36.9855.67   
4.hexx37.6548.43   
5.EWQMinesweeper38.9245.09   
6.Alliska40.0150.73   
7.Luca Vezzoni40.1742.5253.00  
8.Stephan Bechtel41.4544.2848.9251.0363.00
9.Nikolaj45.1651.2755.31  
10.Qetuth46.0951.6458.6769.17 
11.Gero Waelz46.7949.61   
12.Dan47.6790.99   
13.Christoph48.3251.0775.31  
14.Lutz Guenther50.91    
15.Vladimir Orlov52.2070.25   
16.Caren52.5363.42   
17.Roland Seibt54.1059.0067.69  
18.piman59.8672.7685.00  
19.Dragon62.8264.00   
20.Harryck Repse63.79    
21.Gene65.2065.6367.51  
22.XpErT67.00    
23.Foster67.7081.8585.0094.93 
24.Yariv Hastilow67.8994.00123.39  
25.rincewind69.0469.7689.99  
26.Greg74.17    
27.ainle78.15    
28.Raquel Lozano83.11    
29.Daniel85.02    
30.liz burrow87.00    
31.Jon Simonsen88.54    
32.Peter101.52134.70   
33.bgse103.00    
34.BoBo103.98111.39137.87208.00 
35.NYMIKE105.98    
36.Morgan109.99117.00   
37.squido117.39    
38.Daniel Lynch121.99    
 edward rhoads121.99    
40.hmp126.87131.03   
41.Julian Rüdiger131.09    
42.Spot132.93177.42188.00  
43.Chronic142.05    
44.gracebalma143.84159.66   
45.Brett Z156.99    
46.Beeg158.00    
47.neder185.00    
48.Asen BG198.99    
49.Mali204.00    


Grid: 39 x 9, 40 Mines
Tournaments: S62/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 11.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel26.71
2.EWQMinesweeper43.71
3.Gene65.65
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S62/T8


Grid: 38 x 12, 245 Mines
Tournaments: S51/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 53.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper218.75
2.Lutz Guenther244.82
3.Gabi248.15
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S51/T2


Grid: 38 x 10, 181 Mines
Tournaments: S78/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 47.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper240.69
2.Lutz Guenther271.54
3.Stephan Bechtel306.44
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S78/T3


Grid: 38 x 10, 9 Mines
Tournaments: S78/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 2.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel3.09
2.qqwref3.45
3.Lutz Guenther3.73
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S78/T8


Grid: 37 x 6, 145 Mines
Tournaments: S75/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 65.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel53.17
2.EWQMinesweeper55.17
3.Lutz Guenther60.46
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S75/T3


Grid: 36 x 30, 799 Mines
Tournaments: S60/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 74.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz Guenther533.02
2.EWQMinesweeper538.62
3.Stephan Bechtel557.73
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S60/T6


Grid: 36 x 11, 175 Mines
Tournaments: S57/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 44.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz Guenther435.28
2.EWQMinesweeper495.81
3.Vladimir Orlov705.34
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S57/T4


Grid: 35 x 25, 20 Mines
Tournaments: S79/T5 · S67/T1 · S64/T5 · S44/T4 · S36/T2 · S31/T7 · S10/T1 · played in total: 7x · Mine Density: 2.3%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel8.798.928.939.189.639.659.85
2.Nikolaj9.0912.3414.8215.06   
3.EWQMinesweeper9.9610.1011.2311.6012.5413.98 
4.ManuelHeider10.1813.2613.3013.72   
5.Harryck Repse10.3415.95     
6.Christoph10.3911.8113.3815.26   
7.Lutz Guenther10.9211.0312.2013.1314.48  
8.Maruda11.3711.8911.9612.8313.4614.9015.70
9.Caren11.5615.9817.1818.6318.9719.5624.17
10.Vladimir Orlov11.8413.9216.0016.60   
11.Gabi11.8812.9615.14    
12.qqwref12.3127.45     
13.Qetuth12.9813.7514.7215.0915.9818.69 
14.hexx13.07      
15.Alliska14.5417.25     
16.piman15.64      
17.Luca Vezzoni16.0320.54     
18.Dragon19.0319.2820.64    
19.Sam Haynes19.38      
20.Daniel19.8120.89     
21.Yariv Hastilow19.8426.81     
22.hmp20.4322.9324.7625.9427.9232.44 
23.Gene20.4421.5324.6824.8527.3927.79107.60
24.squido23.4840.14     
25.NYMIKE23.9225.1728.9267.18   
26.Raquel Lozano24.46      
27.Peter24.9129.5334.69    
28.Tommy25.18      
29.BoBo29.2029.3732.9333.2335.9640.3650.00
30.rincewind29.7039.1089.04    
31.Roland Seibt30.8142.16     
32.Chronic31.7241.5741.5941.9350.51210.46 
33.Asen BG31.82      
34.Brett Z33.77      
35.sigurdus37.4858.95     
36.Kimmo39.4439.7047.8565.51   
37.Spot44.2944.5945.1752.8170.09  
38.Richard49.71      
39.colin54.03      
40.Adman58.59      
41.Svade148.17      
42.Natascha Hermann165.19      
43.gracebalma172.11199.21236.41    
44.eL bEn225.65      
45.kaa334.14      


Grid: 35 x 7, 183 Mines
Tournaments: S65/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 74.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper30.20
2.ManuelHeider39.08
3.Stephan Bechtel41.01
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S65/T5


Grid: 35 x 5, 100 Mines
Tournaments: S43/T3 · S18/T8 · S08/T2 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 57.1%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.Maruda38.1248.1448.20
2.EWQMinesweeper41.20  
3.Luca Vezzoni42.1547.74 
4.Stephan Bechtel43.4752.7356.56
5.hexx45.43  
6.Lutz Guenther50.09  
7.Gero Waelz51.0466.01 
8.Gabi51.1361.09 
9.Nikolaj54.6961.4061.94
10.qqwref55.23  
11.ManuelHeider55.4961.07 
12.Gene59.0470.2770.62
13.Vladimir Orlov60.2873.8579.37
14.Alliska60.57  
15.Christoph61.4887.95 
16.Qetuth62.3766.2970.73
17.piman66.40112.17 
18.Caren67.9868.5387.19
19.Roland Seibt69.00  
20.Dragon71.6882.01 
21.Peter74.07126.89 
22.rincewind80.37  
23.Foster81.73  
24.Daniel84.02121.34 
25.Richard85.9389.57 
26.Elmar Zimmermann89.41  
27.Duber97.09  
28.Yariv Hastilow98.32  
29.Ace101.87  
30.Gregoire Duffez104.57  
31.Kobbie106.20  
32.Chronic114.03  
33.Svade116.06  
34.BoBo116.51125.37136.15
35.Spot118.17150.96170.18
36.NYMIKE126.96  
37.Levente130.92  
38.hucklebunny138.32  
39.Brett Z144.82  
40.gracebalma151.02158.96 
41.eL bEn187.60  
42.Kimmo204.50  


Grid: 34 x 23, 102 Mines
Tournaments: S55/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 13.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse32.47
2.Stephan Bechtel34.10
3.EWQMinesweeper35.85
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S55/T1


Grid: 34 x 18, 601 Mines
Tournaments: S53/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 98.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz Guenther5.62
2.Stephan Bechtel5.75
3.EWQMinesweeper5.79
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S53/T8


Grid: 34 x 8, 128 Mines
Tournaments: S71/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 47.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper123.91
2.Lutz Guenther126.46
3.Stephan Bechtel138.52
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S71/T1


Grid: 34 x 6, 122 Mines
Tournaments: S70/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 59.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper53.43
2.Stephan Bechtel59.39
3.Lutz Guenther62.49
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S70/T1


Grid: 34 x 5, 90 Mines
Tournaments: S64/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 52.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper39.75
2.ManuelHeider50.44
3.Stephan Bechtel51.32
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S64/T1


Grid: 33 x 26, 52 Mines
Tournaments: S77/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 6.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel74.10
2.Lutz Guenther99.02
3.EWQMinesweeper126.98
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S77/T6


Grid: 33 x 11, 267 Mines
Tournaments: S57/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 73.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper64.29
2.Stephan Bechtel71.47
3.Lutz Guenther81.29
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S57/T8


Grid: 33 x 8, 151 Mines
Tournaments: S70/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 57.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper89.20
2.Lutz Guenther92.52
3.Stephan Bechtel97.47
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S70/T7


Grid: 32 x 25, 777 Mines
Tournaments: S75/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 97.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel13.00
2.Lutz Guenther14.18
3.EWQMinesweeper14.52
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S75/T8


Grid: 31 x 25, 703 Mines
Tournaments: S61/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 90.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper52.07
2.Lutz Guenther63.22
3.Stephan Bechtel66.37
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S61/T8


Grid: 31 x 23, 49 Mines
Tournaments: S71/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 6.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel46.00
2.Lutz Guenther74.54
3.EWQMinesweeper113.87
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S71/T5


Grid: 31 x 21, 457 Mines
Tournaments: S73/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 70.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper262.71
2.Lutz Guenther281.09
3.Stephan Bechtel284.20
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S73/T1


Grid: 31 x 10, 275 Mines
Tournaments: S80/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 88.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel16.27
2.EWQMinesweeper16.31
3.Lutz Guenther16.80
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S80/T2


Grid: 30 x 27, 762 Mines
Tournaments: S78/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 94.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper33.42
2.Stephan Bechtel35.09
3.Lutz Guenther37.52
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S78/T7


Grid: 30 x 25, 20 Mines
Tournaments: S09/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 2.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx10.20
2.Stephan Bechtel10.70
3.Luca Vezzoni12.57
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S09/T2


Grid: 30 x 20, 575 Mines
Tournaments: S62/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 95.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper13.56
2.Stephan Bechtel13.72
3.Lutz Guenther14.65
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S62/T2


Grid: 30 x 20, 407 Mines
Tournaments: S79/T6 · S62/T7 · S07/T8 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 67.8%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.Lutz Guenther232.11295.54 
2.EWQMinesweeper233.39240.89 
3.Stephan Bechtel252.82262.92286.45
4.hexx253.12  
5.Luca Vezzoni263.94  
6.Maruda271.36346.44 
7.Gero Waelz284.26  
8.Roland Seibt324.30  
9.ManuelHeider330.69  
10.Qetuth339.79375.77 
11.Nikolaj348.52  
12.Caren356.08363.73464.92
13.Chronic375.06420.44 
14.Gene396.04  
15.Raquel Lozano484.56  
16.Greg485.45  
17.ainle601.42  
18.Ace658.84  
19.BoBo665.35810.45 
20.eL bEn693.82  
21.Richard749.90  
22.Peter896.21  
23.Daniel944.43  


Grid: 30 x 20, 400 Mines
Tournaments: S29/T2 · S24/T6 · S16/T4 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 66.7%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.hexx222.23273.81 
2.Harryck Repse226.71  
3.Maruda250.87262.92265.57
4.Stephan Bechtel255.25263.82286.46
5.Luca Vezzoni266.06  
6.Nikolaj278.24278.86290.97
7.EWQMinesweeper284.03412.60 
8.Qetuth285.84302.68310.89
9.Alliska287.57320.76488.79
10.Gabi287.84411.54 
11.Dragon315.79337.53353.37
12.ManuelHeider357.18379.80 
13.Caren359.82363.96364.45
14.Gene423.76506.25 
15.Roland Seibt437.78  
16.Kobbie461.42  
17.Brett Z482.03  
18.Adman493.83  
19.Yariv Hastilow494.59  
20.Chronic559.49  
21.Foster582.51  
22.Vladimir Orlov590.62754.89 
23.Peter596.68660.97804.84
24.BoBo728.34784.42794.78
25.ainle730.33  
26.Richard823.18  
27.gracebalma885.11  


Grid: 30 x 20, 350 Mines
Tournaments: S38/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 58.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda336.15
2.Harryck Repse340.58
3.Gabi352.43
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S38/T3


Grid: 30 x 15, 394 Mines
Tournaments: S45/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 87.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper28.79
2.Stephan Bechtel29.03
3.qqwref30.34
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S45/T3


Grid: 30 x 15, 55 Mines
Tournaments: S82/T6 · S53/T7 · S13/T3 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 12.2%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.Nikolaj118.46163.08 
2.Stephan Bechtel133.11141.40146.59
3.Lutz Guenther137.36166.31 
4.Maruda146.98152.88 
5.EWQMinesweeper148.53149.75 
6.Qetuth154.10  
7.Caren163.45261.63 
8.hexx164.10  
9.Christoph165.34  
10.Gene172.41304.12 
11.Luca Vezzoni192.07  
12.Vladimir Orlov195.50  
13.Yariv Hastilow225.96  
14.Svade258.31  
15.Chronic278.55436.91 


Grid: 30 x 10, 259 Mines
Tournaments: S76/T5 · S18/T7 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 86.3%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper16.92 
2.hexx17.20 
3.Maruda18.1823.35
4.Stephan Bechtel18.5318.60
5.Lutz Guenther19.91 
6.Nikolaj20.31 
7.ManuelHeider22.98 
8.qqwref23.23 
9.Alliska23.31 
10.Gabi24.73 
11.Caren25.5131.30
12.Christoph26.44 
13.Qetuth27.37 
14.Vladimir Orlov27.59 
15.Daniel28.60 
16.Gero Waelz30.37 
17.Dragon33.23 
18.NYMIKE38.03 
19.Gene38.6181.52
20.hmp40.6551.26
21.Kobbie41.06 
22.Duber44.93 
23.Chronic52.36 
24.BoBo56.62133.07
25.Spot59.81 
26.rincewind66.41 
27.Richard73.23 
28.Peter74.54 
29.NickLit155.71 
30.Kimmo180.94 


Grid: 30 x 10, 240 Mines
Tournaments: S12/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 80.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx27.89
2.Maruda29.92
3.Luca Vezzoni30.21
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S12/T1


Grid: 30 x 10, 180 Mines
Tournaments: S37/T7 · S34/T5 · S23/T2 · S18/T2 · S11/T6 · S01/T8 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 60.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx82.1795.20    
2.Gabi102.29107.71122.01149.07  
3.Maruda102.75104.81107.70108.37108.95196.00
4.Stephan Bechtel102.82106.12109.00110.84114.06138.00
5.EWQMinesweeper103.89104.11169.53   
6.Nikolaj105.05116.33117.36118.82126.64 
7.Alliska108.39115.18189.71   
8.ManuelHeider115.31118.25124.83166.38206.01 
9.Luca Vezzoni115.64137.00    
10.Qetuth117.59126.57127.00129.82131.79 
11.Lutz Guenther124.91128.79    
12.Caren125.67127.38131.40137.88166.61 
13.Dragon134.51135.87168.07196.71  
14.Gene136.70150.36150.75169.54229.71 
15.Roland Seibt153.67155.00    
16.piman158.06164.06196.00   
17.Vladimir Orlov167.73199.78    
18.qqwref174.62     
19.rincewind179.21     
20.XpErT181.00     
21.Christoph182.15     
22.Brett Z189.70245.81    
23.Foster195.42230.00    
24.Harryck Repse205.67     
25.Kobbie233.26280.35    
26.Yariv Hastilow249.53     
27.Chronic251.59     
28.bgse255.00     
29.Richard263.71266.93301.18379.00  
30.Spot274.93287.65312.95345.01358.61400.00
31.neder280.00     
32.Peter287.79300.64338.09   
33.BoBo293.71301.15305.87310.82366.00 
34.NYMIKE303.87395.51    
35.squido306.32591.17    
36.gracebalma335.69403.66419.22   
37.Asen BG337.29     
38.eL bEn347.45     
39.hmp351.07394.00411.56   
40.kaa372.39522.12    
41.Atomizer436.00     
42.Morgan457.00700.43    
43.sigurdus499.28521.89    
44.Kire BG521.00     
45.Timothy Oswald556.00     


Grid: 30 x 10, 108 Mines
Tournaments: S40/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 36.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse89.03
2.EWQMinesweeper99.92
3.Gabi105.16
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S40/T3


Grid: 30 x 10, 16 Mines
Tournaments: S63/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 5.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel5.66
2.EWQMinesweeper6.27
3.qqwref7.48
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S63/T1


Grid: 30 x 6, 51 Mines
Tournaments: S54/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 28.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel50.32
2.Harryck Repse53.09
3.EWQMinesweeper54.20
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S54/T3


Grid: 30 x 5, 138 Mines
Tournaments: S17/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 92.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda3.79
2.Stephan Bechtel3.89
3.hexx4.00
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S17/T2


Grid: 30 x 5, 73 Mines
Tournaments: S30/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 48.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.Gabi35.23
2.Maruda38.31
3.Stephan Bechtel41.70
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S30/T4


Grid: 30 x 5, 53 Mines
Tournaments: S82/T8 · S31/T2 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 35.3%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper39.7645.66
2.Stephan Bechtel42.4643.43
3.Gabi44.29 
4.Maruda45.62 
5.Christoph45.83 
6.Lutz Guenther46.5058.07
7.ManuelHeider50.65 
8.Qetuth52.00 
9.Roland Seibt53.54 
10.Alliska55.17 
11.Svade56.65 
12.Gene58.50 
13.Vladimir Orlov63.90 
14.rincewind64.17 
15.Dragon66.90 
16.Caren67.3477.28
17.Nikolaj70.52 
18.Chronic75.6898.70
19.squido99.06 
20.BoBo103.25108.26
21.Dennis Meng117.73 
22.Spot126.18 
23.ainle141.29 
24.gracebalma143.20 
25.Kobbie148.60 
26.Peter162.77 
27.hmp166.71 
28.Kimmo176.40 
29.sigurdus192.71 
30.NYMIKE317.79 


Grid: 30 x 4, 109 Mines
Tournaments: S05/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 90.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.Gero Waelz3.14
2.hexx3.21
3.Luca Vezzoni3.55
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S05/T8


Grid: 30 x 4, 84 Mines
Tournaments: S59/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 70.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper11.43
2.Stephan Bechtel13.03
3.Maruda13.57
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S59/T1


Grid: 30 x 4, 80 Mines
Tournaments: S42/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 66.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda12.56
2.EWQMinesweeper14.26
3.ManuelHeider15.77
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S42/T2


Grid: 30 x 4, 67 Mines
Tournaments: S46/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 55.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper17.56
2.Gabi17.98
3.Stephan Bechtel18.64
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S46/T4


Grid: 30 x 3, 56 Mines
Tournaments: S21/T2 · S14/T7 · S05/T1 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 62.2%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.hexx8.4310.1510.89
2.Maruda10.3511.7411.79
3.Stephan Bechtel10.9011.2616.28
4.Luca Vezzoni11.3211.7812.15
5.Nikolaj12.0512.3913.70
6.Gabi13.1818.76 
7.Vladimir Orlov14.8715.9018.47
8.Roland Seibt15.0123.9027.42
9.Qetuth15.2315.5426.48
10.Christoph15.6421.60 
11.Dan16.61  
12.ManuelHeider17.2317.86 
13.Dragon17.5618.92 
14.Gero Waelz17.60  
15.Caren18.0221.09 
16.Yariv Hastilow18.2522.96 
17.Gene18.2626.8727.48
18.Foster20.18  
19.piman21.0124.84 
20.Kobbie24.5759.67 
21.rincewind25.8730.49 
22.Elmar Zimmermann28.99  
23.Peter29.8231.75 
24.Richard32.6735.6436.51
25.Raquel Lozano33.19  
26.Gregoire Duffez33.40  
27.hmp33.4334.18 
28.Brett Z35.6249.71 
29.edward rhoads37.91  
30.Spot39.1748.2155.78
31.Duber43.86  
32.BoBo43.9245.4547.12
33.gracebalma45.84  
34.Honk50.89  
35.Asen BG51.99  
36.Jirka Rautavirta77.62  
37.Sampo Koistinen85.03  
38.colin91.75  


Grid: 30 x 3, 22 Mines
Tournaments: S19/T1 · S03/T5 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 24.4%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.hexx4.566.90
2.Stephan Bechtel6.397.98
3.Maruda6.5013.13
4.Christoph6.75 
5.Alliska6.89 
6.Gabi7.00 
7.Nikolaj7.04 
8.Qetuth7.1510.03
9.Gero Waelz7.2612.92
10.piman7.2910.07
11.Vladimir Orlov7.31 
12.ManuelHeider7.45 
13.Luca Vezzoni7.559.69
14.Daniel7.94 
15.Caren8.36 
16.Dragon8.96 
17.Foster9.07 
18.Kobbie9.17 
19.Roland Seibt9.95 
20.Richard11.15 
21.Gene14.85 
22.Spot15.15 
23.hmp16.67 
24.Jon Simonsen18.28 
25.BoBo19.9337.99
26.Peter21.57 
27.Duber21.67 
28.rincewind24.39 
29.colin25.51 
30.Daniel Lynch29.99 
31.Asen BG35.99 
32.gracebalma40.71 
33.Sampo Koistinen47.76 


Grid: 30 x 2, 30 Mines
Tournaments: S47/T4 · S27/T7 · S23/T3 · S06/T8 · S01/T9 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 50.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx5.145.365.48  
2.Stephan Bechtel5.285.715.816.217.00
3.EWQMinesweeper5.546.797.32  
4.Maruda5.645.666.076.379.00
5.Vladimir Orlov5.816.127.017.31 
6.Harryck Repse6.18    
7.ManuelHeider6.336.677.40  
8.Christoph6.346.677.469.71 
9.Luca Vezzoni6.386.567.00  
10.Gero Waelz6.42    
11.Alliska6.907.12   
12.Gabi6.927.207.96  
13.Nikolaj7.627.758.248.30 
14.Qetuth7.969.379.7512.09 
15.Lutz Guenther8.93    
16.Roland Seibt9.009.4016.06  
17.Foster9.049.179.4211.00 
18.piman9.0910.00   
19.Dragon9.6511.0114.75  
20.Caren9.8210.1010.70  
21.Gene9.9011.5412.4215.04 
22.Kire BG10.00    
23.ainle10.45    
24.XpErT11.00    
25.qqwref11.35    
26.Yariv Hastilow11.68    
27.edward rhoads12.00    
28.Dan12.1019.42   
29.hmp12.5013.9818.93  
30.Greg12.89    
31.NYMIKE13.74    
32.liz burrow14.00    
 neder14.00    
34.rincewind14.3115.8925.04  
35.Richard14.5632.00   
36.Raquel Lozano18.31    
37.Sam19.12    
38.BoBo19.5320.7821.2525.3239.00
39.Morgan21.0024.9984.90  
40.Spot21.0424.0032.5740.2140.71
41.Brett Z21.45    
42.Julian Rüdiger21.78    
43.Peter21.9323.69   
44.bgse22.00    
45.pepe__22.27    
46.Mali23.00    
47.Levente23.02    
48.Honk24.73    
49.Atomizer26.00    
 Saulo Achkar26.00    
51.gracebalma26.5627.8336.11  
52.jos26.78    
53.colin29.00    
54.Beeg32.00    
55.eL bEn32.73    
56.Chronic34.27    
57.kaa37.35    
58.Timothy Oswald71.00    
59.Kimmo86.03    


Grid: 29 x 27, 29 Mines
Tournaments: S59/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 3.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel16.18
2.EWQMinesweeper16.42
3.Nikolaj18.00
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S59/T6


Grid: 29 x 23, 644 Mines
Tournaments: S67/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 96.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz Guenther13.55
2.Stephan Bechtel15.42
3.Sam Haynes19.21
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S67/T5


Grid: 29 x 4, 93 Mines
Tournaments: S72/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 80.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper7.73
2.Stephan Bechtel8.37
3.Sam Haynes9.54
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S72/T5


Grid: 28 x 27, 29 Mines
Tournaments: S70/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 3.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper15.16
2.Stephan Bechtel18.31
3.Lutz Guenther19.62
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S70/T2


Grid: 28 x 20, 544 Mines
Tournaments: S51/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 97.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse7.16
2.qqwref7.67
3.EWQMinesweeper8.23
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S51/T8


Grid: 28 x 15, 13 Mines
Tournaments: S56/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 3.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel4.68
2.Vladimir Orlov5.34
3.EWQMinesweeper5.68
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S56/T3


Grid: 28 x 12, 22 Mines
Tournaments: S69/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 6.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper9.44
2.hexx9.73
3.Stephan Bechtel10.34
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S69/T2


Grid: 28 x 8, 134 Mines
Tournaments: S66/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 59.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper62.88
2.Lutz Guenther72.77
3.Stephan Bechtel78.92
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S66/T7


Grid: 27 x 17, 435 Mines
Tournaments: S60/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 94.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper11.80
2.Stephan Bechtel12.66
3.Lutz Guenther14.02
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S60/T7


Grid: 26 x 26, 66 Mines
Tournaments: S58/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 9.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda278.70
2.Qetuth289.12
3.Lutz Guenther298.17
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S58/T8


Grid: 26 x 22, 550 Mines
Tournaments: S59/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 96.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper12.07
2.Stephan Bechtel12.73
3.Lutz Guenther12.88
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S59/T4


Grid: 26 x 20, 249 Mines
Tournaments: S51/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 47.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse486.05
2.Gabi649.68
3.Lutz Guenther708.55
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S51/T6


Grid: 26 x 19, 479 Mines
Tournaments: S77/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 97.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.qqwref7.28
2.EWQMinesweeper7.46
3.Stephan Bechtel7.89
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S77/T2


Grid: 26 x 6, 66 Mines
Tournaments: S81/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 42.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz Guenther48.64
2.EWQMinesweeper55.36
3.Stephan Bechtel55.64
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S81/T7


Grid: 25 x 25, 600 Mines
Tournaments: S50/T8 · S43/T7 · S17/T3 · S15/T6 · S10/T6 · S04/T7 · S02/T2 · played in total: 7x · Mine Density: 96.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse11.1944.31     
2.qqwref12.4013.20     
3.Stephan Bechtel13.4014.0714.4014.5215.4217.0017.76
4.Maruda14.2015.0316.5617.1717.8817.9723.00
5.hexx14.6815.1815.5615.7518.00  
6.Lutz Guenther15.6217.51     
7.Luca Vezzoni15.8217.2218.0019.9321.29  
8.EWQMinesweeper16.0416.14     
9.Nikolaj16.0916.2116.7016.8817.3717.70 
10.Dan16.2517.00     
11.Gero Waelz18.8720.5428.00    
12.Christoph19.0720.3921.0723.1424.28  
13.Alliska19.46      
14.Gabi19.5620.9021.9623.92   
 piman19.5619.8220.2922.7629.00  
16.ManuelHeider19.8121.1021.45    
17.Gregoire Duffez20.0021.99     
18.Vladimir Orlov20.4521.0321.2121.3122.6424.00 
19.Gene20.7022.0422.9923.7625.2528.15 
20.Roland Seibt21.0021.9322.0422.9824.96  
 XpErT21.00      
22.Qetuth21.0721.6723.1424.2325.9031.00 
23.Katy LaVallee22.00      
 Kire BG22.00      
25.Yariv Hastilow23.0924.7324.7837.70   
26.NYMIKE23.4527.84     
27.Caren23.7424.5124.5424.9626.05  
28.Elmar Zimmermann24.00      
29.rincewind24.1928.3131.9940.88   
30.Foster24.6042.00     
31.edward rhoads24.71      
32.Dragon26.1527.2828.46    
33.Jon Simonsen27.20      
34.colin28.00      
35.Peter30.0433.8940.0441.85   
36.hmp30.0931.1032.4138.11   
37.Greg31.00      
38.Brett Z31.2031.4139.35    
39.Richard31.4334.5937.8440.60   
40.jos31.76      
41.BoBo34.2034.9339.2639.7143.2647.5650.00
42.Kobbie34.8138.4545.00    
43.Raquel Lozano35.15      
44.pl4y.FbW36.01      
45.Chronic36.5940.61     
46.Adman41.00      
47.Spot42.1752.4559.8566.1576.0088.65 
48.eL bEn42.57      
49.Asen BG46.7947.1874.46    
50.Morgan61.9977.3292.00130.99   
51.Mali64.0068.99     
52.Saulo Achkar67.00      
53.gracebalma68.5469.3276.70    
54.Kimmo74.67198.55     
55.kaa109.89184.21     


Grid: 25 x 25, 588 Mines
Tournaments: S64/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 94.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper20.66
2.Stephan Bechtel21.74
3.Lutz Guenther25.02
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S64/T7


Grid: 25 x 25, 570 Mines
Tournaments: S73/T8 · S70/T5 · S69/T3 · S68/T3 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 91.2%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel31.4933.5435.6035.93
2.EWQMinesweeper33.8634.9236.05 
3.hexx41.80   
4.Maruda42.4054.3063.50 
5.Lutz Guenther43.6343.7245.2849.13
6.Christoph56.99   
7.Gene65.8590.98  
8.Caren67.8970.8471.8585.59
9.Qetuth77.5399.80  
10.Sam Haynes79.78   
11.NYMIKE85.0089.2189.9391.48
12.hmp86.3293.48  
13.Chronic113.68147.29151.16152.98
14.BoBo115.34121.07121.53173.31
15.Kimmo313.93350.20360.08370.14
16.NickLit410.30   


Grid: 25 x 25, 430 Mines
Tournaments: S45/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 68.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx242.59
2.EWQMinesweeper248.00
3.Maruda252.03
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S45/T5


Grid: 25 x 25, 394 Mines
Tournaments: S77/T4 · S76/T3 · S66/T2 · S15/T1 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 63.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper284.04294.81308.52 
2.Lutz Guenther289.58312.28339.09 
3.Stephan Bechtel314.89345.05371.35390.98
4.hexx340.07   
5.Qetuth383.87417.07  
6.Nikolaj398.06   
7.Maruda399.72402.04420.09426.27
8.Dragon414.53   
9.Caren434.74450.20471.73569.31
10.Chronic448.45477.79517.46 
11.qqwref464.53573.85  
12.Luca Vezzoni468.25   
13.Roland Seibt483.09   
14.Sam Haynes564.43   
15.Vladimir Orlov582.60   
16.piman600.70   
17.Brett Z627.09   
18.ManuelHeider657.99   
19.Gabi659.20   
20.Richard745.85   
21.Peter756.65   
22.Yariv Hastilow772.87   
23.BoBo822.26   
24.Kobbie839.36   


Grid: 25 x 20, 397 Mines
Tournaments: S27/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 79.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda97.09
2.Stephan Bechtel97.18
3.EWQMinesweeper105.37
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S27/T3


Grid: 25 x 20, 337 Mines
Tournaments: S09/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 67.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx201.82
2.Luca Vezzoni212.41
3.Stephan Bechtel218.86
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S09/T8


Grid: 25 x 20, 320 Mines
Tournaments: S75/T5 · S46/T5 · S26/T3 · S19/T6 · S08/T7 · S04/T8 · S03/T1 · S01/T7 · played in total: 8x · Mine Density: 64.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Gabi187.68241.04267.54     
2.hexx200.11205.62227.96247.90272.49   
3.EWQMinesweeper200.98204.51268.76     
4.Stephan Bechtel208.78222.78234.37247.14247.56275.15294.99313.00
5.Maruda209.75212.70233.12242.34245.20329.99406.00 
6.Lutz Guenther210.43214.81      
7.Luca Vezzoni214.19222.02261.48310.00    
8.Qetuth220.72256.87267.84295.92348.50360.54  
9.Nikolaj229.40233.00267.20274.30352.74   
10.Gero Waelz232.31256.67307.99     
11.Harryck Repse234.32       
12.Caren255.23259.03274.83305.83368.74   
13.qqwref272.10       
14.Alliska283.28319.29      
15.Dragon286.81298.62321.23     
16.ManuelHeider297.02309.70371.09397.27    
17.Roland Seibt303.71345.99349.00385.18    
18.Dan312.86       
19.Yariv Hastilow353.52439.55453.00477.29    
20.Gene355.54357.64408.89501.24510.26   
21.Chronic367.60       
22.Raquel Lozano402.89       
23.edward rhoads404.11       
24.piman408.99465.00      
25.Elmar Zimmermann436.34       
26.XpErT445.00       
27.Foster465.00510.12      
28.Vladimir Orlov478.05487.89      
29.Christoph484.51791.32      
30.Peter497.40680.46      
31.Kire BG535.99       
32.Spot548.12718.81      
33.Richard555.76567.86596.56     
34.Gregoire Duffez557.12       
35.jos563.96       
36.liz burrow579.00       
37.BoBo592.98594.15646.46688.75755.31760.00  
38.Ace594.43       
39.rincewind601.99705.99      
40.Daniel605.00       
41.bgse639.00       
42.Brett Z640.99       
43.hucklebunny661.78       
44.neder662.00       
45.gracebalma748.53793.31905.18     
46.Kimmo841.11857.11      
47.Saulo Achkar905.00       
48.Morgan937.00       
49.Levente998.76       


Grid: 25 x 15, 314 Mines
Tournaments: S25/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 83.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda30.67
2.Stephan Bechtel32.76
3.hexx34.15
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S25/T8


Grid: 25 x 15, 225 Mines
Tournaments: S63/T5 · S53/T4 · S52/T2 · S49/T8 · S33/T8 · S27/T2 · S20/T8 · played in total: 7x · Mine Density: 60.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper127.80144.10145.60152.23164.26182.17 
2.Lutz Guenther133.72134.84143.97146.82191.58  
3.Harryck Repse141.82143.05153.84    
4.Gabi142.07150.53153.10160.71187.03  
5.hexx142.50143.51     
6.Maruda146.25148.46151.26152.59153.65194.20 
7.Stephan Bechtel151.92152.56153.16156.42157.13158.51159.90
8.Nikolaj156.12164.90171.01171.17177.11187.66283.50
9.Luca Vezzoni157.68      
10.Alliska165.56190.59     
11.Qetuth167.56178.96179.15215.73   
12.Caren172.89173.34177.69179.35181.37181.96185.50
13.ManuelHeider174.95203.30303.17    
14.qqwref184.98195.95205.60211.85   
15.Dragon193.95223.07261.70    
16.Roland Seibt212.12292.83     
17.Gene218.62227.60252.59257.65259.54260.66 
18.Gero Waelz227.81      
19.Chronic248.79276.37461.61    
20.Vladimir Orlov264.35325.96349.10370.26374.87  
21.Christoph290.93291.92310.69    
22.Richard326.40      
23.jos339.32369.07     
24.Kobbie402.10      
25.BoBo410.96411.21413.67421.20441.95457.89484.92
26.Spot424.56497.95508.03540.42641.57718.15 
27.Peter439.92488.81     
28.NYMIKE492.09576.07624.21    
29.gracebalma513.14515.95541.81581.85670.30  
30.Kimmo556.61582.44599.76    
31.sigurdus605.20      


Grid: 25 x 15, 222 Mines
Tournaments: S74/T5 · S72/T7 · S03/T4 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 59.2%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.Lutz Guenther136.85143.76 
2.EWQMinesweeper139.69161.63 
3.Luca Vezzoni181.14  
4.Stephan Bechtel181.90202.35 
5.Gero Waelz183.50  
6.hexx188.37  
7.ManuelHeider212.28  
8.Maruda213.44228.61229.08
9.Caren218.11232.08 
10.Chronic228.78259.27 
11.Roland Seibt237.60  
12.piman247.11  
13.Qetuth258.59  
14.Jon Simonsen260.51  
15.Foster298.65  
16.BoBo436.23480.51 
17.Gregoire Duffez510.99  
18.Asen BG562.99  
19.Kimmo574.67688.76 


Grid: 25 x 10, 206 Mines
Tournaments: S47/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 82.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper17.71
2.Harryck Repse18.49
3.Stephan Bechtel19.56
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S47/T5


Grid: 25 x 6, 88 Mines
Tournaments: S61/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 58.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper33.49
2.Maruda35.70
3.Stephan Bechtel38.71
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S61/T5


Grid: 25 x 5, 69 Mines
Tournaments: S33/T5 · S32/T2 · S20/T3 · S12/T8 · S03/T2 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 55.2%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Gabi19.5123.6529.34  
2.Maruda20.4620.8222.3627.2358.05
3.ManuelHeider20.6225.8636.7254.73 
4.Luca Vezzoni22.1823.8430.47  
5.hexx22.2122.4637.47  
6.Stephan Bechtel23.8925.7027.0128.8240.25
7.Alliska25.7528.8130.25  
8.EWQMinesweeper26.4226.82   
9.Nikolaj27.2129.4430.1831.43 
10.Christoph31.1837.8959.28  
11.Gero Waelz34.2140.95   
12.Vladimir Orlov34.8443.6749.2854.07 
13.Roland Seibt35.2036.2938.4741.6949.71
14.Lutz Guenther35.5736.50   
15.Qetuth36.3237.2139.8946.8953.12
16.Caren36.6037.8238.5847.10 
17.piman36.8741.99   
18.Dragon39.5947.7652.57  
19.Harryck Repse41.3771.04   
20.Raquel Lozano42.39    
21.rincewind42.5545.2146.2553.1085.99
22.Gene44.1445.6447.9252.61 
23.Yariv Hastilow48.48    
24.Richard48.5958.26   
25.Foster51.12    
26.Peter55.5160.5486.01  
27.Kobbie62.0478.73   
28.NYMIKE63.1778.48   
29.Tjips64.77    
30.Brett Z66.2876.4297.99  
31.Duber66.95    
32.BoBo74.5379.5786.2992.92130.99
33.colin76.51    
34.Asen BG76.99105.01   
35.Spot78.3283.92117.28  
36.Chronic82.66    
37.Kasper Demant84.72    
38.gracebalma86.5689.43100.53  
39.hmp90.32101.61   
40.Dennis Meng93.27    
41.Morgan95.43    
42.sigurdus96.56    
43.Honk117.59    
44.neder122.99    
45.NYilya143.98    
46.Daniel Lynch154.99    
47.Natascha Hermann169.17    


Grid: 25 x 4, 83 Mines
Tournaments: S46/T8 · S22/T5 · S11/T7 · S08/T5 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 83.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel4.294.814.815.15
2.hexx4.394.424.76 
3.Harryck Repse4.577.578.70 
4.Christoph4.605.015.206.53
5.Maruda4.644.955.235.67
6.Luca Vezzoni4.684.794.945.52
7.Vladimir Orlov4.735.375.425.59
8.qqwref4.89   
9.Nikolaj4.925.115.305.42
10.ManuelHeider5.035.886.65 
11.EWQMinesweeper5.076.56  
12.Gero Waelz5.50   
13.Qetuth5.755.796.326.57
14.Lutz Guenther5.87   
15.Alliska6.04   
16.Gabi6.17   
17.Roland Seibt6.356.647.79 
18.Elmar Zimmermann6.41   
19.Ace6.51   
20.Yariv Hastilow6.707.21  
21.colin6.71   
22.Caren6.796.877.317.84
23.piman6.896.89  
24.Gene7.178.8711.2825.40
25.Dragon7.268.68  
26.Levente7.31   
27.NYMIKE7.89   
28.Daniel8.45   
29.hmp8.9214.96  
30.Kobbie9.2011.73  
31.Foster9.34   
32.Raquel Lozano9.8911.28  
33.Gregoire Duffez10.06   
34.Peter10.3414.31  
35.Richard10.4512.5014.00 
36.Asen BG10.9914.57  
37.Spot11.2816.4024.46 
38.rincewind12.50   
39.Brett Z12.75   
40.BoBo12.7914.9916.3719.07
41.eL bEn13.0638.14  
42.Adman20.54   
43.jos25.79   
44.Morgan27.9968.79  
45.gracebalma30.7939.29  
46.Chronic42.64   
47.kaa43.5144.01  
48.SAND049.42   
49.Kimmo54.74   


Grid: 25 x 4, 64 Mines
Tournaments: S33/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 64.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda10.39
2.Stephan Bechtel11.59
3.ManuelHeider11.74
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S33/T6


Grid: 25 x 4, 47 Mines
Tournaments: S56/T2 · S38/T2 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 47.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel14.3622.02
2.EWQMinesweeper16.1517.31
3.Gabi16.69 
4.ManuelHeider17.06 
5.Maruda18.0019.82
6.Vladimir Orlov18.4519.82
7.Christoph20.9025.14
8.Lutz Guenther21.7724.35
9.Nikolaj25.5525.83
10.qqwref28.3131.60
11.Qetuth28.57 
12.Caren29.8530.26
13.Gene31.4333.92
14.rincewind37.87 
15.Dragon38.71 
16.NYMIKE44.2346.30
17.Chronic49.34 
18.BoBo50.3352.45
19.Spot50.4371.37
20.Peter60.07 
21.gracebalma61.9582.29
22.hmp68.2671.89
23.Kimmo72.58 


Grid: 25 x 4, 28 Mines
Tournaments: S78/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 28.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel9.46
2.EWQMinesweeper10.89
3.Lutz Guenther12.20
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S78/T1


Grid: 24 x 24, 550 Mines
Tournaments: S66/T3 · S63/T6 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 95.5%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel14.4715.56
2.EWQMinesweeper14.9415.20
3.Lutz Guenther16.7216.95
4.Sam Haynes19.98 
5.Maruda20.20 
6.Qetuth24.3825.04
7.ManuelHeider24.40 
8.NYMIKE25.1028.09
9.qqwref25.57 
10.Gene26.9635.52
11.Caren27.0730.89
12.Christoph35.45 
13.hmp37.19 
14.BoBo39.1744.12
15.Chronic50.39 
16.Kimmo174.37201.94


Grid: 23 x 21, 468 Mines
Tournaments: S52/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 96.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper7.92
2.Stephan Bechtel8.68
3.Lutz Guenther8.78
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S52/T8


Grid: 23 x 19, 417 Mines
Tournaments: S55/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 95.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse9.96
2.EWQMinesweeper10.90
3.Stephan Bechtel11.16
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S55/T5


Grid: 23 x 17, 29 Mines
Tournaments: S76/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 7.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel17.96
2.Lutz Guenther20.00
3.EWQMinesweeper22.33
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S76/T1


Grid: 23 x 13, 262 Mines
Tournaments: S60/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 87.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper17.93
2.Stephan Bechtel19.07
3.Lutz Guenther22.97
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S60/T5


Grid: 23 x 12, 141 Mines
Tournaments: S81/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 51.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper111.76
2.Lutz Guenther121.21
3.Stephan Bechtel127.13
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S81/T1


Grid: 23 x 6, 84 Mines
Tournaments: S52/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 60.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper21.98
2.Harryck Repse22.40
3.Stephan Bechtel26.22
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S52/T4


Grid: 22 x 22, 470 Mines
Tournaments: S80/T3 · S58/T4 · S56/T8 · S47/T8 · S36/T1 · S31/T1 · S25/T7 · S14/T1 · played in total: 8x · Mine Density: 97.1%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx6.037.67      
2.Harryck Repse6.82       
3.Stephan Bechtel7.247.277.397.437.487.507.717.81
4.qqwref7.327.8412.50     
5.EWQMinesweeper7.427.608.568.578.719.189.89 
6.Lutz Guenther7.458.208.7610.1211.42   
7.Nikolaj7.858.449.099.119.189.189.25 
8.Maruda8.018.108.149.239.3210.3113.43 
9.Alliska8.318.349.01     
10.ManuelHeider8.729.069.259.549.8110.1810.37 
11.Christoph8.909.799.9210.1011.4312.0214.51 
12.Luca Vezzoni9.3310.2112.62     
13.Vladimir Orlov9.849.9310.2311.1211.3612.5715.28 
14.Gabi9.9610.1711.3211.4217.11   
15.Qetuth10.8410.9211.4012.3115.73   
16.piman10.98       
17.Roland Seibt11.3112.07      
18.Caren11.6412.0412.0912.4012.4212.5613.6113.95
19.Sam11.89       
20.Dragon12.1213.6413.7114.20    
21.Gene12.2612.5913.2913.4114.1815.0216.7721.22
22.rincewind12.3214.3414.3914.53    
23.Dennis Meng13.18       
24.NYMIKE13.4414.4214.8718.04    
25.Kobbie13.5614.87      
26.ainle13.99       
27.hmp14.0014.5016.4316.6116.6516.8217.7619.10
28.Peter16.3017.3719.29     
29.squido16.5018.37      
30.Foster17.06       
31.BoBo17.4018.3418.5418.8418.8721.6123.1223.51
32.Chronic17.4419.0623.3529.6435.1452.73  
33.Richard18.84       
34.Brett Z19.25       
35.Duber22.93       
36.gracebalma23.4727.8435.8941.5360.27   
37.BloodyMireu24.31       
38.Spot26.1431.8432.3533.7034.18   
39.Morgan26.3236.75      
40.pepe__27.67       
41.Raquel Lozano28.64       
42.sigurdus36.87       
43.Kimmo40.7355.2255.93224.01    


Grid: 22 x 22, 322 Mines
Tournaments: S61/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 66.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper184.51
2.Lutz Guenther186.98
3.Stephan Bechtel191.26
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S61/T3


Grid: 21 x 23, 450 Mines
Tournaments: S54/T4 · S48/T1 · S13/T8 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 93.2%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel18.5118.5120.65
2.Harryck Repse18.5519.10 
3.Maruda20.3724.2625.10
4.Nikolaj20.4724.0625.72
5.Lutz Guenther20.9525.02 
6.EWQMinesweeper21.4321.79 
7.hexx22.09  
8.ManuelHeider22.7022.9032.92
9.Gabi24.1341.62 
10.Christoph25.2530.5058.10
11.Vladimir Orlov26.5326.57 
12.Luca Vezzoni27.9529.84 
13.Caren31.8534.4839.63
14.qqwref32.6551.64 
15.Gene33.6438.3641.52
16.Qetuth34.12  
17.Kobbie39.26  
18.Dragon39.71  
19.NYMIKE42.14  
20.hmp46.6159.5468.92
21.Roland Seibt47.03  
22.BoBo47.4554.5472.26
23.Peter51.45  
24.Yariv Hastilow54.18  
25.Brett Z56.68  
26.rincewind57.62  
27.Richard69.57  
28.jos76.3589.90 
29.pepe__85.30  
30.Spot87.43129.03 
31.Duber106.92  
32.Chronic129.22173.70 
33.Morgan151.67  
34.Kimmo266.76299.41 


Grid: 21 x 5, 35 Mines
Tournaments: S53/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 33.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel16.22
2.Maruda18.12
3.EWQMinesweeper19.03
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S53/T5


Grid: 20 x 30, 590 Mines
Tournaments: S81/T6 · S74/T1 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 98.3%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel4.714.87
2.Lutz Guenther5.576.36
3.EWQMinesweeper5.996.87
4.Maruda6.267.40
5.Caren8.448.67
6.hmp9.21 
7.Svade9.95 
8.NYMIKE11.4316.04
9.Gene12.11 
10.BoBo15.9821.25
11.Kimmo16.6217.35
12.Chronic16.65 
13.NickLit19.47 
14.Spot23.15 


Grid: 20 x 20, 370 Mines
Tournaments: S65/T1 · S41/T1 · S21/T5 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 92.5%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel15.2315.4215.73
2.EWQMinesweeper15.3017.21 
3.qqwref16.03  
4.hexx16.26  
5.Maruda17.7017.9624.24
6.Lutz Guenther18.4519.53 
7.ManuelHeider18.4719.3526.87
8.Nikolaj18.5520.24 
9.Harryck Repse18.8523.92 
10.Gabi19.1119.90 
11.Luca Vezzoni19.98  
12.Gero Waelz20.95  
13.Vladimir Orlov23.2128.28 
14.Qetuth23.3425.4231.55
15.Christoph24.02  
16.Sam Haynes24.2025.87 
17.Tjips24.24  
18.Caren24.3225.1227.86
19.Gene25.7526.2137.87
20.NYMIKE26.0027.17 
21.Dragon28.7629.57 
22.rincewind30.2934.03 
23.hmp33.7934.35 
24.Peter40.68  
25.BoBo43.7549.2552.51
26.Richard45.50  
27.Spot46.9253.89135.39
28.Chronic47.56117.53 
29.Honk73.23  
30.gracebalma74.93  
31.Duber126.95  
32.Kimmo130.48  
33.Morgan138.96  


Grid: 20 x 20, 20 Mines
Tournaments: S66/T1 · S44/T2 · S37/T3 · S34/T6 · S30/T3 · S27/T8 · S24/T8 · S19/T8 · S12/T5 · played in total: 9x · Mine Density: 5.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel6.987.577.927.968.018.108.458.909.15
2.hexx7.939.539.7811.71     
3.Maruda8.149.439.549.7110.1110.3110.6511.9815.73
4.EWQMinesweeper8.799.429.709.739.849.9211.84  
5.ManuelHeider9.0310.0011.4312.2312.6214.4416.4622.2224.67
6.Christoph9.1110.5610.5712.4313.0013.0214.3314.71 
7.Gabi9.4510.7111.1712.0212.2313.98   
8.Nikolaj9.8810.6410.8110.9811.0711.2912.0915.2122.20
9.Qetuth9.9811.0111.2011.2812.0313.1413.2113.6214.42
10.Lutz Guenther10.0111.5211.9313.9938.31    
11.qqwref10.4614.87       
12.Luca Vezzoni10.6112.4118.40      
13.Vladimir Orlov10.6511.5011.5712.0112.5913.3916.92  
14.Alliska10.6810.7810.9812.5113.95    
15.Caren11.0711.0712.1012.1812.8213.1514.7115.2315.28
16.Kobbie11.9816.93       
17.Chronic13.3436.3250.43      
18.Dragon13.7614.0414.1816.0016.7616.9817.50  
19.Sam Haynes14.55        
20.Yariv Hastilow14.6017.96       
21.piman15.2517.07       
22.Peter15.3518.0418.8425.1432.7333.41   
23.hmp15.5016.7920.2121.4522.5622.7125.19  
24.Foster17.2820.46       
25.Gene18.6419.7122.7223.8630.6631.9841.9647.36 
 Harryck Repse18.64        
27.BoBo19.0926.0726.9327.2330.5334.5336.0440.6841.61
28.Richard19.5139.68       
29.Tommy20.64        
30.squido21.0934.9847.56      
31.Daniel22.26        
32.NYMIKE23.7635.5842.2650.45     
33.ainle27.25        
34.Spot27.6729.9836.1738.0642.4043.5646.5160.87 
35.Adman31.60        
36.Asen BG31.61        
37.Brett Z33.7684.44       
38.sigurdus35.0941.20       
39.rincewind37.4239.7642.4349.1754.9358.37   
40.Roland Seibt43.46        
41.Kimmo52.97119.29       
42.Morgan60.76        
43.Duber73.03        
44.Julian Rüdiger81.98        
45.gracebalma90.5991.9696.4098.13102.71103.35107.18  
46.BloodyMireu106.15        


Grid: 20 x 15, 220 Mines
Tournaments: S80/T5 · S68/T4 · S59/T5 · S44/T1 · S19/T2 · S05/T3 · S03/T6 · S02/T7 · S01/T11 · played in total: 9x · Mine Density: 73.3%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper45.5747.9351.5556.07     
2.Maruda50.5151.7871.4274.8776.2384.84110.22125.00130.00
3.Stephan Bechtel50.9659.0860.8475.3378.9589.7590.0090.5991.00
4.hexx58.0461.0182.0085.87     
5.Lutz Guenther58.7759.2680.2782.25     
6.Gero Waelz63.6590.0492.00108.03     
7.Nikolaj65.5366.5578.50111.25     
8.Luca Vezzoni65.8373.6175.0083.3685.0090.00   
9.Gabi67.6799.60       
10.ManuelHeider78.7886.48122.76      
11.Caren80.1299.76105.04105.23105.49    
12.Qetuth81.15107.74108.23108.81109.37116.04137.00  
13.Alliska85.87        
14.qqwref86.40        
15.Dan92.07152.00       
16.Vladimir Orlov93.57116.09160.21      
17.Roland Seibt94.0099.57103.04104.00     
18.piman108.04110.36112.00114.00     
19.Dragon108.64119.73       
20.Sam Haynes113.12        
21.Gene116.27119.49120.21122.21131.04    
22.Daniel121.21136.25       
23.Foster121.42123.46       
24.Katy LaVallee123.00        
25.Yariv Hastilow126.26136.23151.00      
26.rincewind129.76196.00       
27.edward rhoads129.86132.99141.00      
28.XpErT132.00        
29.Richard137.70149.84211.99265.00     
30.Duber141.93        
31.Chronic145.87162.81174.25      
32.Raquel Lozano149.53        
33.Peter150.04        
34.Kobbie151.53        
35.Kire BG158.00181.00       
36.Gregoire Duffez167.00        
37.Michelle169.00        
38.colin179.07210.00218.00      
39.Brett Z184.92        
40.Asen BG192.99232.99255.00      
41.BoBo201.23206.42225.06248.46254.00276.00293.94328.12 
42.NYMIKE204.79        
43.neder213.00297.00       
44.Spot223.31308.68330.17      
45.gracebalma226.98227.75       
46.Morgan232.00316.99365.99379.00     
47.bgse235.00        
48.hmp235.09256.11263.95      
49.Saulo Achkar237.00318.00       
50.Kimmo240.97288.74306.90417.98     
51.Naiden BG308.00        
52.Mali321.00        


Grid: 20 x 15, 157 Mines
Tournaments: S82/T7 · S69/T8 · S54/T8 · S15/T4 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 52.3%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Lutz Guenther115.42119.22142.85 
2.EWQMinesweeper119.64124.81132.25 
3.Maruda132.82138.48  
4.Stephan Bechtel139.41161.30181.95 
5.hexx150.76   
6.Caren163.19172.91182.06206.39
7.Roland Seibt169.73   
8.Nikolaj170.93172.27  
9.Qetuth171.90   
10.qqwref174.15   
11.Chronic182.77206.83221.43 
12.Dragon217.20   
13.Svade221.60   
14.Vladimir Orlov224.01260.09  
15.Gabi230.57   
16.Christoph241.34   
17.Gene241.98297.92  
18.ManuelHeider248.52   
19.Brett Z259.78   
20.Yariv Hastilow260.21   
21.Kobbie339.29   
22.Peter352.36   
23.Richard358.46   
24.BoBo373.46418.25484.34 
25.Spot408.31681.43  
26.Kimmo497.97   
27.kaa549.65   
28.gracebalma600.32734.46  
29.NickLit801.23   
30.hmp827.03   


Grid: 20 x 15, 28 Mines
Tournaments: S51/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 9.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel13.48
2.EWQMinesweeper15.01
3.Gabi16.69
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S51/T7


Grid: 20 x 13, 233 Mines
Tournaments: S66/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 89.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper12.15
2.Stephan Bechtel13.10
3.Lutz Guenther14.05
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S66/T4


Grid: 20 x 12, 134 Mines
Tournaments: S61/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 55.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper80.13
2.Lutz Guenther80.68
3.Stephan Bechtel88.10
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S61/T6


Grid: 20 x 10, 135 Mines
Tournaments: S44/T8 · S43/T4 · S41/T4 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 67.5%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper30.6231.4331.81
2.Stephan Bechtel32.9635.7636.34
3.Maruda33.1237.1539.93
4.ManuelHeider37.3138.65 
5.Harryck Repse38.05  
6.Gabi40.6741.2041.27
7.Nikolaj41.6545.0649.73
8.Luca Vezzoni43.33  
9.qqwref46.0056.12 
10.Vladimir Orlov47.4548.2348.81
11.Caren50.2351.0461.70
12.Daniel52.8663.83 
13.Lutz Guenther54.9755.4856.34
14.Qetuth59.6760.4262.18
15.Gene64.5364.7580.51
16.Dragon69.0669.6275.42
17.NYMIKE80.4382.5593.60
18.Sam Haynes82.90  
19.Svade98.76  
20.Tommy107.53  
21.jos107.54  
22.Chronic107.75117.31126.43
23.rincewind115.70  
24.Tjips122.18  
25.BoBo126.46132.67171.00
26.Spot132.70155.15161.50
27.hmp139.10143.17 
28.Peter142.75  
29.gracebalma147.92162.78168.48
30.Kimmo173.83193.06 


Grid: 20 x 10, 119 Mines
Tournaments: S72/T6 · S45/T8 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 59.5%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse53.08 
2.EWQMinesweeper53.7455.29
3.Stephan Bechtel56.0260.62
4.Luca Vezzoni57.23 
5.Maruda57.8778.61
6.Lutz Guenther58.5559.66
7.Gabi58.78 
8.ManuelHeider66.34 
9.qqwref69.92 
10.Caren71.1779.62
11.Nikolaj74.64 
12.Sam Haynes74.99 
13.Qetuth81.75 
14.Vladimir Orlov87.31 
15.Dragon88.70 
16.Daniel103.55 
17.Chronic108.17 
18.Gene110.55117.14
19.Svade119.59 
20.jos138.00 
21.NYMIKE148.14 
22.BoBo148.43159.23
23.Spot168.03 
24.gracebalma168.76 
25.Peter179.15 
26.hmp179.62 
27.Kimmo201.35223.60


Grid: 20 x 10, 113 Mines
Tournaments: S79/T8 · S22/T1 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 56.5%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper54.20 
2.hexx55.65 
3.Luca Vezzoni56.70 
4.Lutz Guenther57.31 
5.Nikolaj58.51 
6.Maruda59.6883.56
7.Stephan Bechtel62.9074.57
8.Alliska72.15 
9.Gabi73.01 
10.Caren73.2578.44
11.Harryck Repse76.39 
12.ManuelHeider78.01 
13.Roland Seibt83.14 
14.Gene90.00129.47
15.Qetuth91.68 
16.Dragon94.89 
17.qqwref95.05 
18.Richard101.62 
19.Chronic104.01 
20.rincewind125.18 
21.Vladimir Orlov129.75 
22.Honk149.78 
23.BoBo171.59182.43
24.Kimmo203.81 
25.gracebalma205.15 
26.Spot206.73270.39


Grid: 20 x 10, 109 Mines
Tournaments: S64/T3 · S41/T2 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 54.5%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper57.4257.90
2.Lutz Guenther63.4168.28
3.Gabi63.43 
4.Harryck Repse65.42 
5.Maruda66.7974.58
6.Stephan Bechtel68.6569.14
7.Nikolaj70.73 
8.qqwref72.60 
9.Caren73.8977.94
10.ManuelHeider86.5992.46
11.Qetuth87.04101.36
12.Dragon92.18 
13.Gene92.27102.78
14.Chronic97.82189.65
15.Sam Haynes98.70 
16.Vladimir Orlov99.95 
17.Tjips130.32 
18.NYMIKE137.71189.80
19.BoBo150.71160.31
20.gracebalma174.84 
21.Spot194.14220.25
22.Kimmo213.43 
23.hmp233.03 


Grid: 20 x 10, 24 Mines
Tournaments: S57/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 12.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel9.79
2.EWQMinesweeper10.37
3.Vladimir Orlov12.62
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S57/T5


Grid: 20 x 5, 50 Mines
Tournaments: S63/T3 · S45/T6 · S40/T4 · S40/T1 · S25/T1 · S05/T6 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 50.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx14.5314.6519.06   
2.Stephan Bechtel15.2016.3517.4818.8219.5722.45
3.EWQMinesweeper15.4315.9616.3916.6827.31 
4.Maruda16.6417.9518.7918.8420.7023.54
5.Harryck Repse16.7019.3921.03   
6.ManuelHeider17.1119.6520.1422.6128.33 
7.Gabi17.2017.7320.7622.57  
8.Luca Vezzoni18.3621.2622.05   
9.Christoph18.6223.2426.3233.63  
10.Vladimir Orlov19.0620.0022.1425.4726.09 
11.Gero Waelz19.8931.60    
12.Lutz Guenther21.1022.4224.9625.21  
13.Nikolaj21.3522.4322.5422.5523.7727.55
14.Daniel22.0526.8528.06   
15.qqwref23.7026.2834.4337.26  
16.Alliska23.71     
17.Caren24.9228.0928.2530.6730.76 
18.Qetuth25.3726.2326.3230.2032.9333.49
19.Tjips25.7033.13    
20.Gene27.2329.4331.4334.7534.9045.17
21.Chronic29.1838.0352.3653.54  
22.Dan29.23     
23.Yariv Hastilow29.53     
24.Dragon31.2132.6540.5440.65  
25.piman32.17     
26.rincewind33.0940.28    
27.Foster34.1539.17    
28.Richard35.6043.84    
29.Raquel Lozano35.94     
30.Sam Haynes36.0136.12    
31.NYMIKE37.4143.0245.0345.87  
32.Roland Seibt37.52     
33.edward rhoads44.88     
34.jos47.57     
35.Svade49.5754.89    
36.Peter50.0665.70    
37.BoBo55.5456.9057.2162.6766.9671.28
38.Asen BG58.9983.48    
39.hmp59.3461.3774.7695.51  
40.Morgan62.9986.08    
41.Spot63.5970.2670.8573.3774.71105.76
42.gracebalma64.3566.3466.7894.59  
43.Kimmo79.2087.50    


Grid: 20 x 5, 46 Mines
Tournaments: S67/T4 · S55/T3 · S20/T5 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 46.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper14.90  
2.hexx15.48  
3.Maruda18.5119.14 
4.Stephan Bechtel19.1421.1721.68
5.Harryck Repse19.46  
6.ManuelHeider19.6523.72 
7.Nikolaj20.4124.96 
8.Lutz Guenther20.6322.44 
9.Luca Vezzoni21.93  
10.Sam Haynes23.73  
11.Vladimir Orlov24.6429.70 
12.Gabi25.09  
13.Christoph26.7330.3447.16
14.Alliska27.23  
15.Caren28.4729.8830.36
16.Qetuth29.5935.80 
17.Gene32.3633.05 
18.qqwref34.48  
19.Dragon36.42  
20.rincewind36.57  
21.Richard41.48  
22.BoBo43.4558.5768.29
23.Peter47.59  
24.Duber48.23  
25.NYMIKE55.2661.43 
26.Chronic62.21  
27.Honk62.70  
28.Spot63.1565.15 
29.hmp66.6769.82100.53
30.gracebalma69.0171.59 
31.Kimmo70.1275.87 


Grid: 20 x 5, 28 Mines
Tournaments: S08/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 28.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx11.62
2.Luca Vezzoni12.99
3.Maruda14.82
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S08/T4


Grid: 20 x 5, 27 Mines
Tournaments: S77/T1 · S60/T1 · S05/T4 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 27.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel10.1510.3412.59
2.EWQMinesweeper10.2112.45 
3.hexx11.20  
4.Maruda11.3114.5014.70
5.Lutz Guenther12.4013.44 
6.Luca Vezzoni12.51  
7.ManuelHeider15.78  
8.Gero Waelz18.90  
9.qqwref20.04  
10.Caren20.7324.39 
11.Nikolaj21.35  
12.Vladimir Orlov22.59  
13.Foster23.28  
14.piman24.07  
15.Dan25.25  
16.Qetuth25.4128.84 
17.Gene26.9928.8330.36
18.Yariv Hastilow27.16  
19.Richard28.31  
20.Chronic31.6549.19 
21.hmp32.0369.12 
22.NYMIKE32.2579.90 
23.Raquel Lozano32.58  
24.Roland Seibt36.37  
25.Christoph37.37  
26.Kimmo46.1458.68 
27.BoBo47.4548.0053.06
28.Morgan56.99  
29.NickLit59.92  
30.Asen BG63.99  
31.Spot69.04  
32.Gregoire Duffez79.87  
33.gracebalma81.78  


Grid: 20 x 4, 24 Mines
Tournaments: S35/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 30.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel6.67
2.Christoph6.89
3.Alliska7.62
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S35/T5


Grid: 20 x 4, 23 Mines
Tournaments: S49/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 28.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel5.74
2.EWQMinesweeper5.78
3.Vladimir Orlov6.36
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S49/T1


Grid: 19 x 17, 310 Mines
Tournaments: S38/T8 · S12/T2 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 96.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.hexx5.57 
2.EWQMinesweeper5.95 
3.Stephan Bechtel6.007.40
4.Nikolaj6.278.29
5.Maruda6.687.14
6.Harryck Repse7.039.18
7.qqwref7.17 
 Vladimir Orlov7.178.70
9.Luca Vezzoni7.31 
10.ManuelHeider7.4210.00
11.Lutz Guenther7.44 
12.Christoph7.957.96
13.Daniel8.7812.84
14.Gabi9.28 
15.Qetuth9.3110.31
16.Caren9.6410.11
17.Yariv Hastilow9.95 
18.NYMIKE10.63 
19.colin11.10 
20.piman11.18 
21.Gene11.4211.74
22.hmp11.54 
23.Dragon12.12 
24.Roland Seibt12.68 
25.Richard13.65 
26.merkur13.76 
27.Brett Z14.38 
28.Peter14.5120.09
29.BoBo15.3715.98
30.sigurdus15.70 
31.Kobbie16.02 
32.pl4y.FbW16.21 
33.rincewind17.82 
34.Raquel Lozano19.45 
35.gracebalma20.48 
36.kaa20.75 
37.Morgan21.26 
38.Spot22.2124.00
39.Asen BG34.93 
40.Svade43.86 


Grid: 19 x 15, 22 Mines
Tournaments: S68/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 7.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel8.81
2.Lutz Guenther10.35
3.Maruda14.64
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S68/T5


Grid: 19 x 14, 160 Mines
Tournaments: S67/T2 · S42/T1 · S17/T5 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 60.2%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel81.0186.7095.75
2.Lutz Guenther81.9191.75 
3.Maruda82.6883.90107.19
4.hexx83.71  
5.EWQMinesweeper90.56  
6.Nikolaj93.13109.95 
7.Gabi93.61139.95 
8.Qetuth94.06114.98143.69
9.Luca Vezzoni95.42  
10.Sam Haynes103.55  
11.Caren103.90107.05114.24
12.qqwref108.53  
13.Dragon110.75143.48 
14.ManuelHeider127.44139.35154.88
15.piman138.86  
16.Gene142.85150.43156.39
17.Daniel146.14  
18.Vladimir Orlov150.31188.18 
19.Harryck Repse154.47  
20.Alliska154.50  
21.rincewind162.93225.39 
22.Chronic167.82  
23.Christoph179.60  
24.Tjips182.88  
25.Brett Z197.55  
26.Richard206.25  
27.Kobbie215.78  
28.BoBo229.95252.28 
29.Peter247.75  
30.NYMIKE254.00  
31.Spot291.10  
32.gracebalma303.40414.90 
33.Kimmo303.54  
34.kaa315.17  
35.hmp337.76379.50 
36.Morgan516.14  


Grid: 19 x 13, 124 Mines
Tournaments: S62/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 50.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper94.67
2.Lutz Guenther105.59
3.Stephan Bechtel119.93
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S62/T1


Grid: 18 x 21, 43 Mines
Tournaments: S50/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 11.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper55.32
2.Harryck Repse57.02
3.Stephan Bechtel57.56
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S50/T4


Grid: 18 x 19, 157 Mines
Tournaments: S75/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 45.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz Guenther277.23
2.Chronic370.75
3.Stephan Bechtel403.54
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S75/T4


Grid: 18 x 18, 300 Mines
Tournaments: S82/T1 · S72/T1 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 92.6%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper12.2613.73
2.Stephan Bechtel12.6512.77
3.Lutz Guenther13.7813.90
4.Sam Haynes18.15 
5.Maruda20.6721.15
6.Gene20.8099.69
7.Caren20.9623.72
8.Svade26.42 
9.NYMIKE26.7632.34
10.BoBo38.2141.89
11.hmp41.22 
12.Chronic59.5761.83
13.Kimmo113.56123.25


Grid: 18 x 18, 212 Mines
Tournaments: S50/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 65.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse96.20
2.Lutz Guenther102.52
3.EWQMinesweeper104.26
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S50/T2


Grid: 18 x 15, 140 Mines
Tournaments: S69/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 51.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper109.07
2.Stephan Bechtel137.82
3.Caren154.63
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S69/T7


Grid: 18 x 15, 25 Mines
Tournaments: S73/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 9.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel11.81
2.Lutz Guenther13.37
3.EWQMinesweeper13.81
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S73/T6


Grid: 18 x 14, 205 Mines
Tournaments: S56/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 81.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper23.31
2.Stephan Bechtel26.13
3.Lutz Guenther28.48
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S56/T6


Grid: 18 x 14, 168 Mines
Tournaments: S58/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 66.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper52.73
2.Lutz Guenther67.62
3.Stephan Bechtel74.02
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S58/T6


Grid: 18 x 12, 115 Mines
Tournaments: S76/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 53.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper67.37
2.Lutz Guenther74.27
3.Stephan Bechtel79.90
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S76/T4


Grid: 17 x 17, 134 Mines
Tournaments: S73/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 46.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz Guenther154.79
2.EWQMinesweeper160.53
3.Caren209.73
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S73/T4


Grid: 17 x 14, 118 Mines
Tournaments: S63/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 49.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper89.60
2.Stephan Bechtel103.81
3.Lutz Guenther105.06
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S63/T2


Grid: 17 x 13, 152 Mines
Tournaments: S78/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 68.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper36.03
2.Stephan Bechtel50.25
3.Lutz Guenther54.04
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S78/T4


Grid: 16 x 23, 206 Mines
Tournaments: S77/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 56.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper148.63
2.Lutz Guenther154.20
3.Stephan Bechtel209.09
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S77/T5


Grid: 16 x 20, 10 Mines
Tournaments: S62/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 3.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.qqwref3.07
2.Stephan Bechtel3.18
3.EWQMinesweeper3.32
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S62/T4


Grid: 16 x 17, 180 Mines
Tournaments: S73/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 66.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper76.62
2.Lutz Guenther80.70
3.Stephan Bechtel90.45
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S73/T3


Grid: 16 x 14, 166 Mines
Tournaments: S52/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 74.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper29.82
2.Harryck Repse30.64
3.Stephan Bechtel37.98
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S52/T7


Grid: 16 x 13, 152 Mines
Tournaments: S68/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 73.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper33.22
2.Lutz Guenther33.35
3.Stephan Bechtel34.29
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S68/T6


Grid: 16 x 12, 20 Mines
Tournaments: S80/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 10.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel8.25
2.Lutz Guenther8.78
3.Maruda10.69
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S80/T1


Grid: 16 x 5, 40 Mines
Tournaments: S39/T7 · S38/T6 · S33/T4 · S29/T6 · S09/T3 · S07/T6 · S05/T5 · S01/T1 · played in total: 8x · Mine Density: 50.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Maruda9.8510.7111.2111.6713.4414.2532.00 
2.hexx10.0010.6811.44     
3.EWQMinesweeper10.1211.4214.3114.76    
4.Stephan Bechtel11.1711.5912.5713.3714.3214.5617.4525.00
5.ManuelHeider11.7611.7612.4313.83    
6.Harryck Repse12.0213.1333.64     
7.Gabi12.2612.7413.1314.10    
8.Vladimir Orlov12.3613.5413.8516.7017.7418.4418.82 
9.Nikolaj12.8212.8814.1815.8915.9617.9518.58 
10.Luca Vezzoni12.8613.4114.3222.00    
11.Alliska13.4314.2919.12     
12.Christoph14.8815.2515.7416.5021.2926.2038.99 
13.Gero Waelz15.1516.1516.32     
14.qqwref15.5917.50      
15.Daniel16.1616.4422.7933.17    
16.Qetuth16.8518.1718.3219.5420.3925.5429.15 
17.Gene17.0117.1919.2521.0221.4523.0124.68 
18.Caren17.0317.0717.7818.7028.0928.13  
19.Lutz Guenther17.3617.3720.2124.90    
20.Roland Seibt17.5417.6219.3921.0023.5924.05  
21.piman19.8421.8122.0632.00    
22.Levente20.9123.40      
23.Foster20.9222.3529.00     
24.Tjips21.74       
25.rincewind22.1525.4826.5730.93    
26.Yariv Hastilow22.2022.5624.89     
27.NYMIKE22.3423.8037.39     
28.Chronic22.5837.70      
29.Dragon23.7325.8626.4827.56    
30.XpErT24.00       
31.Sam Haynes25.15       
32.Richard25.5029.2934.4572.00    
33.Greg25.52       
34.ainle26.0826.25      
35.Raquel Lozano26.1227.5432.54     
36.Elmar Zimmermann26.9931.18      
37.Adman28.89       
38.edward rhoads30.59       
39.hmp32.4242.4048.26     
40.Peter32.9938.4243.2544.1545.1447.87  
41.Gregoire Duffez35.4844.29      
42.BoBo36.0741.2941.7542.8245.6749.9853.65 
43.Asen BG38.9940.9941.31     
44.liz burrow39.00       
45.gracebalma39.2148.1849.2051.90    
46.Svade39.74       
47.Saulo Achkar41.00       
48.Brett Z41.5542.4751.90     
49.Julian Rüdiger42.65       
50.Morgan42.9964.00      
51.Sam43.81       
52.Spot44.7346.4554.9559.2883.76   
53.merkur45.82       
54.colin49.00       
55.eL bEn50.9651.59      
56.sigurdus55.04       
57.kaa58.18       
58.Simon Phoenix61.00       
59.hucklebunny65.31       
60.Mali87.00       


Grid: 15 x 25, 176 Mines
Tournaments: S19/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 46.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.Qetuth278.75
2.hexx288.65
3.Maruda324.26
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S19/T3


Grid: 15 x 20, 186 Mines
Tournaments: S65/T3 · S06/T4 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 62.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper95.97 
2.hexx97.61 
3.Lutz Guenther108.91 
4.Luca Vezzoni109.03 
5.Maruda113.17158.19
6.Stephan Bechtel114.67120.93
7.Gero Waelz121.20 
8.Roland Seibt126.76 
9.Dan132.23 
10.Nikolaj132.82 
11.Sam Haynes137.80 
12.Caren143.92 
13.ManuelHeider145.77 
14.Qetuth147.07194.70
15.piman176.18 
16.Yariv Hastilow178.42 
17.qqwref185.28 
18.Gene186.95 
19.Raquel Lozano189.83 
20.Chronic196.27 
21.ainle209.70 
22.Foster212.71 
23.Vladimir Orlov242.07 
24.Morgan308.99 
25.BoBo314.23344.51
26.Richard316.20 
27.Christoph324.28 
28.Spot337.81 
29.NYMIKE395.50 
30.Kimmo418.38 
31.kaa444.28 


Grid: 15 x 20, 170 Mines
Tournaments: S64/T6 · S50/T3 · S39/T4 · S09/T4 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 56.7%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper105.81106.93111.71 
2.hexx108.79   
3.Gabi109.52118.65  
4.Lutz Guenther118.39120.12128.82 
5.Stephan Bechtel121.85122.19124.22128.34
6.Harryck Repse122.33122.59  
7.Luca Vezzoni122.87   
8.Maruda126.20133.79135.84 
9.Caren131.78141.06148.82213.62
10.Gero Waelz131.95   
11.Nikolaj134.22136.32139.43 
12.Qetuth146.06177.98193.18 
13.ManuelHeider152.33157.87  
14.Roland Seibt159.72   
15.qqwref160.25160.57  
16.Dragon170.73   
17.Chronic172.14212.67331.14 
18.Daniel177.17257.29  
19.Christoph178.46209.70294.51 
20.Gene183.87214.96219.93223.50
21.Yariv Hastilow194.26   
22.piman196.95   
23.Brett Z250.63   
24.jos278.25   
25.Sam Haynes280.62   
26.Svade285.59   
27.Levente297.19   
28.Gregoire Duffez303.87   
29.Tjips315.09   
30.Richard327.68   
31.BoBo344.48347.04355.82379.00
32.NYMIKE373.03528.71579.09 
33.Peter404.14782.95  
34.sigurdus416.28   
35.Spot436.09   
36.Kimmo439.36508.34  
37.gracebalma439.72552.83  
38.kaa491.79   
39.eL bEn503.54   
40.Asen BG511.11   
41.hucklebunny733.42   


Grid: 15 x 20, 163 Mines
Tournaments: S71/T8 · S31/T4 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 54.3%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse116.29 
2.Lutz Guenther126.04175.43
3.Maruda130.65169.07
4.Alliska132.82 
5.EWQMinesweeper136.60137.87
6.Qetuth136.98 
7.Gabi139.62 
8.Stephan Bechtel141.34146.35
9.Nikolaj143.49 
10.Caren145.18170.14
11.ManuelHeider160.68 
12.Gene175.37 
13.Roland Seibt188.00 
14.Chronic194.20296.30
15.Dragon214.57 
16.Vladimir Orlov298.01 
17.squido336.96 
18.BoBo386.11418.20
19.gracebalma473.10 
20.Peter495.67 
21.Spot549.40 
22.Kimmo622.78 
23.sigurdus668.29 
24.Natascha Hermann966.73 


Grid: 15 x 20, 137 Mines
Tournaments: S56/T4 · S11/T4 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 45.7%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Lutz Guenther150.52 
2.Maruda159.93 
3.EWQMinesweeper182.31 
4.hexx200.68 
5.Caren202.05296.66
6.Nikolaj231.08 
7.Qetuth261.03 
8.Stephan Bechtel283.40355.90
9.Chronic288.45 
10.Gene326.87400.07
11.ManuelHeider350.39 
12.Yariv Hastilow407.92 
13.Richard494.35 
14.Christoph496.90646.11
15.Brett Z527.41 
16.Vladimir Orlov539.71 
17.Roland Seibt548.29 
18.Raquel Lozano606.19 
19.Spot643.48 
20.Peter822.45 


Grid: 15 x 20, 25 Mines
Tournaments: S72/T3 · S54/T7 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 8.3%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel9.8713.06
2.EWQMinesweeper11.8914.01
3.qqwref14.26 
4.Lutz Guenther14.3920.53
5.Maruda14.56 
6.Vladimir Orlov15.12 
7.Harryck Repse16.21 
8.Christoph19.79 
9.Nikolaj20.22 
10.Caren21.6127.47
11.Sam Haynes26.07 
12.ManuelHeider26.10 
13.Gene48.2654.71
14.hmp48.37 
15.Chronic53.7760.46
16.Joey V 3141580.06 
17.BoBo81.9287.09
18.Kimmo102.63199.83
19.Spot174.73 


Grid: 15 x 15, 150 Mines
Tournaments: S82/T5 · S59/T7 · S31/T8 · S24/T2 · S04/T6 · S01/T2 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 66.7%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Maruda47.7352.3961.3370.47139.00 
2.EWQMinesweeper48.2353.3361.0973.73  
3.Stephan Bechtel54.4658.4262.4064.7868.9277.00
4.Gabi54.5771.67    
5.Alliska59.0666.51    
 Nikolaj59.0659.3182.4887.15  
7.hexx61.93     
8.Lutz Guenther62.0463.8673.81   
9.Harryck Repse62.44     
10.Luca Vezzoni62.8779.00    
11.Gero Waelz63.0772.92    
12.ManuelHeider64.5972.8279.78   
13.Qetuth66.5367.9588.0395.65  
14.Caren74.3674.5277.0489.60  
15.Roland Seibt77.0989.00    
16.Dan79.29     
17.Dragon81.9897.51    
18.piman82.17     
19.Jon Simonsen82.65     
20.Gene84.3584.39100.54106.28119.66 
21.edward rhoads89.68     
22.Yariv Hastilow91.30113.00    
23.Christoph93.26     
24.rincewind94.96114.45145.99   
25.XpErT99.00     
26.Svade104.74     
27.Richard105.54109.15237.00   
28.Foster108.04111.00    
29.Vladimir Orlov108.46120.70    
30.Chronic108.75128.52    
31.bgse118.00     
32.Peter120.21172.06    
33.Gregoire Duffez133.99     
34.liz burrow136.00     
35.squido153.76     
36.Asen BG167.76     
37.BoBo169.00175.65178.29223.45229.00254.42
38.Spot170.62187.17251.90252.15  
39.NYMIKE171.09     
40.Nick Beamon175.70     
41.Saulo Achkar177.00     
42.NYilya182.35     
43.eL bEn186.17     
44.sigurdus191.68     
45.gracebalma191.81211.21    
46.hmp203.40209.46215.41   
47.Morgan209.99275.00    
48.Kimmo261.25269.56    
49.Mali277.00     
50.Beeg281.00     
51.Natascha Hermann318.91     


Grid: 15 x 15, 116 Mines
Tournaments: S70/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 51.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper74.83
 Lutz Guenther74.83
3.Stephan Bechtel99.56
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S70/T4


Grid: 15 x 15, 100 Mines
Tournaments: S67/T6 · S55/T8 · S30/T8 · S25/T6 · S18/T6 · S11/T8 · S06/T7 · S02/T3 · played in total: 8x · Mine Density: 44.4%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Gabi86.09105.62219.60     
2.EWQMinesweeper86.37108.40137.07     
3.hexx89.1191.8793.50106.76144.00   
4.Maruda93.84100.81102.08102.26107.31110.89128.80177.00
5.Lutz Guenther94.9497.15158.25     
6.Harryck Repse97.45       
7.Caren101.27104.30113.30115.64129.69147.29  
8.Qetuth101.68109.67135.34139.79149.16158.46233.00 
9.Nikolaj102.23110.34121.86125.66128.15149.88  
10.Luca Vezzoni109.74110.81116.00130.30    
11.Stephan Bechtel110.60129.75132.24133.42135.50149.45158.29178.00
12.Dragon114.06123.34165.89     
13.Alliska114.29120.46      
14.Chronic119.98183.25      
15.Gene121.77155.07171.43192.52194.17205.93  
16.Dan122.51159.00      
17.Roland Seibt125.23155.00160.64171.68304.98   
18.Gero Waelz134.20145.32145.73     
19.Christoph134.41162.80207.20230.04337.31   
20.Sam Haynes136.36       
21.Katy LaVallee146.00       
22.Yariv Hastilow156.26159.00242.73     
23.Vladimir Orlov162.28179.85208.42     
24.ManuelHeider166.34169.47170.54233.01262.86   
25.Daniel174.57       
26.Greg174.74       
27.Raquel Lozano182.12       
28.Elmar Zimmermann233.00       
29.ainle235.89254.00      
30.piman240.00       
31.Richard247.32       
32.Kobbie254.89322.26      
33.Brett Z268.19302.18      
34.Kire BG275.00       
35.BoBo277.98279.14296.17324.01332.65341.45454.00520.09
36.Spot301.29364.26365.84442.21526.60   
37.Peter325.84348.00420.15566.01    
38.Kimmo381.09387.04      
39.gracebalma412.49432.95555.08     
40.Adman459.00       
41.Sam488.10       
42.squido590.00       


Grid: 15 x 15, 30 Mines
Tournaments: S48/T3 · S32/T4 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 13.3%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel17.5819.39
2.Maruda17.6719.15
3.EWQMinesweeper20.9830.18
4.Luca Vezzoni23.75 
5.Gabi24.1836.17
6.Lutz Guenther24.6137.18
7.Harryck Repse25.6933.29
8.Caren26.5338.37
9.Vladimir Orlov27.8737.14
10.Nikolaj31.2339.46
11.Christoph31.6838.73
12.ManuelHeider32.07 
13.qqwref33.07 
14.Qetuth37.00 
15.Gero Waelz40.39 
16.hmp41.2359.54
17.Gene45.14 
18.rincewind49.25 
19.Roland Seibt57.86 
20.Dragon67.18 
21.Chronic77.56124.06
22.gracebalma82.22149.20
23.BoBo83.14118.54
24.pepe__88.21 
25.squido90.07 
26.Spot110.09134.43
27.jos115.54 
28.Peter131.41 
29.Kasper Demant139.66 
30.NYMIKE160.21180.75


Grid: 15 x 15, 20 Mines
Tournaments: S81/T3 · S38/T1 · S29/T7 · S26/T2 · S14/T2 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 8.9%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel6.937.027.317.767.87
2.hexx7.127.67   
3.Lutz Guenther7.869.9027.34  
4.Christoph8.089.539.7012.97 
5.Nikolaj8.519.9310.8111.01 
6.Maruda8.679.159.7911.8712.81
7.Vladimir Orlov8.689.8210.1210.75 
8.Alliska9.0311.96   
9.EWQMinesweeper9.049.6710.1210.37 
10.Gabi9.069.439.5024.90 
11.qqwref9.35    
12.ManuelHeider9.7911.1813.5514.64 
13.Luca Vezzoni9.8319.31   
14.Qetuth9.8711.3511.6214.17 
15.Caren11.4812.0312.3214.2514.34
16.Dragon12.8513.7314.3514.43 
17.Kobbie15.32    
18.Gene15.5322.8825.1237.7340.90
19.Peter17.3123.9644.28  
20.hmp18.0719.2820.6237.54 
21.piman19.18    
22.Roland Seibt19.40    
23.Adman21.27    
24.Foster21.79    
25.Chronic23.2939.9539.96  
 Spot23.2926.5133.3734.50109.67
27.Yariv Hastilow26.53    
28.ainle27.78    
29.NYMIKE29.15    
30.BoBo29.8747.8449.6863.99 
31.rincewind30.3137.0643.30  
32.Richard37.23    
33.Morgan49.50    
34.Kimmo53.18    
35.Brett Z55.77    
36.squido55.96    
37.gracebalma61.6967.3171.87  
38.Duber71.98    
39.sigurdus83.57    
40.kaa124.62    
41.Harryck Repse164.54    


Grid: 15 x 15, 8 Mines
Tournaments: S65/T2 · S42/T3 · S39/T3 · S35/T3 · S23/T8 · S21/T3 · S17/T8 · S14/T4 · S13/T4 · played in total: 9x · Mine Density: 3.6%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx1.871.982.102.452.64    
2.Stephan Bechtel2.092.202.202.322.402.422.442.53 
3.qqwref2.172.70       
4.Daniel2.193.294.64      
5.Maruda2.262.512.812.822.932.963.153.233.99
6.Harryck Repse2.323.664.37      
7.Christoph2.372.592.632.923.023.043.293.32 
8.Nikolaj2.382.522.592.792.963.183.243.44 
9.EWQMinesweeper2.592.792.963.033.15    
10.rincewind2.664.254.294.574.644.926.35  
11.Vladimir Orlov2.672.902.962.983.003.033.127.14 
12.Qetuth2.753.033.043.043.073.233.263.594.53
13.ManuelHeider2.772.852.893.063.213.293.333.513.84
14.Alliska2.783.153.56      
15.Sam Haynes2.803.20       
16.Lutz Guenther2.833.053.293.37     
17.Luca Vezzoni2.873.013.054.52     
18.Caren3.223.233.393.483.563.713.904.074.26
19.Kobbie3.363.433.954.59     
20.Dragon3.403.503.543.953.984.204.70  
 Gabi3.403.473.523.653.823.844.90  
22.piman3.543.84       
23.Tjips3.60        
24.NYMIKE3.833.964.36      
25.Gene3.913.934.324.324.434.544.795.186.32
26.Yariv Hastilow3.924.12       
27.hmp3.964.124.174.344.514.735.2510.73 
28.Roland Seibt4.074.605.145.18     
29.Spot4.105.456.096.106.517.097.219.75 
30.merkur4.17        
31.Peter4.344.494.764.784.914.94   
32.Raquel Lozano4.704.70       
33.Richard4.764.874.925.425.61    
34.Foster4.96        
35.Brett Z5.196.127.007.429.18    
36.BoBo5.515.606.206.426.826.876.926.998.25
37.Gero Waelz5.65        
38.sigurdus6.047.6811.31      
39.Honk6.48        
40.Chronic6.586.987.17      
41.Asen BG7.127.56       
42.Adman9.21        
43.gracebalma9.3110.7310.8513.2514.2156.57   
44.Kimmo9.87        
45.Svade11.2318.62       
46.ajs13.60        
47.Cleon19.67        
48.Morgan22.32        
49.Duber35.9049.90       
50.kaa86.6488.17110.25      


Grid: 15 x 13, 88 Mines
Tournaments: S68/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 45.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz Guenther71.62
2.Caren88.04
3.Stephan Bechtel92.78
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S68/T1


Grid: 15 x 12, 129 Mines
Tournaments: S71/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 71.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper23.61
2.Stephan Bechtel24.48
3.Lutz Guenther29.72
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S71/T6


Grid: 15 x 12, 105 Mines
Tournaments: S67/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 58.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz Guenther48.07
2.EWQMinesweeper53.07
3.Stephan Bechtel54.42
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S67/T8


Grid: 15 x 10, 130 Mines
Tournaments: S36/T6 · S08/T8 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 86.7%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.hexx6.67 
2.EWQMinesweeper7.00 
3.Gero Waelz7.56 
4.Luca Vezzoni7.90 
5.Stephan Bechtel7.958.12
6.Maruda7.968.26
7.ManuelHeider8.23 
8.Nikolaj8.369.23
9.Alliska9.20 
10.Lutz Guenther9.64 
11.Christoph9.8715.29
12.Gabi9.95 
13.Vladimir Orlov10.4812.77
14.Qetuth11.0012.21
 Roland Seibt11.00 
16.Caren11.1412.60
17.piman12.00 
18.Gene12.0112.90
19.Yariv Hastilow12.04 
20.Elmar Zimmermann12.13 
21.Levente12.31 
22.colin12.51 
23.Daniel13.34 
24.NYMIKE14.49 
25.Ace14.54 
 Dragon14.54 
27.Foster15.31 
28.hmp16.60 
29.rincewind17.03 
30.Peter22.8929.43
31.Richard23.81 
32.sigurdus24.00 
33.Raquel Lozano24.37 
34.BoBo24.7831.56
35.Spot33.50 
36.kaa43.53 
37.Morgan45.99 
38.hucklebunny53.10 
39.gracebalma54.25 
40.Chronic71.43 


Grid: 15 x 10, 100 Mines
Tournaments: S52/T5 · S37/T4 · S22/T8 · S21/T7 · S10/T7 · S05/T2 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 66.7%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper19.9520.3246.09   
2.Stephan Bechtel20.0022.2922.6423.3230.3130.95
3.Maruda20.0323.8924.0924.2624.5626.38
4.hexx21.3221.9524.2329.21  
5.Harryck Repse23.1848.46    
6.Vladimir Orlov25.4844.0945.3348.5458.0464.26
7.Nikolaj25.8826.4327.1627.5631.5435.25
8.Gero Waelz25.9836.32    
9.Lutz Guenther26.0532.99    
10.Luca Vezzoni28.1230.7131.3839.17  
11.ManuelHeider28.2833.6842.57   
12.Gabi28.3430.8935.57   
13.Alliska28.8429.6432.35   
14.Caren30.8734.4637.3249.9854.59 
15.qqwref35.78     
16.Qetuth37.8141.3142.9645.9349.23 
17.Gene40.2942.4646.1748.8749.1249.56
18.Roland Seibt40.4341.6541.9042.71  
19.Dragon40.5450.8653.59   
20.piman44.3144.90    
21.Christoph46.7347.5450.5253.35  
22.Dan47.60     
23.rincewind51.0955.6557.48   
24.Yariv Hastilow52.0954.51    
25.Foster53.4553.85    
26.Richard54.0756.1558.4264.07  
27.NYMIKE54.5568.18    
28.edward rhoads57.10     
29.Elmar Zimmermann60.99     
30.Raquel Lozano61.1165.27    
31.Peter65.4467.4568.9877.78  
32.hmp69.3274.93    
33.Brett Z72.7890.65    
34.Chronic76.53     
35.Gregoire Duffez76.68     
36.colin78.07     
37.Kobbie78.90     
38.eL bEn79.14     
 Honk79.14     
40.BoBo80.1785.1885.4287.0093.51112.57
41.gracebalma82.66103.30105.51147.79  
42.jos83.84     
43.Spot85.9286.8988.32102.10108.82111.87
44.Asen BG86.9994.35    
45.kaa98.23     
46.Kimmo126.00     
47.sigurdus142.98     


Grid: 15 x 10, 97 Mines
Tournaments: S71/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 64.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel23.09
2.EWQMinesweeper23.55
3.Lutz Guenther29.91
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S71/T7


Grid: 15 x 10, 15 Mines
Tournaments: S75/T2 · S45/T2 · S22/T7 · S11/T3 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 10.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Maruda3.735.075.106.77
2.Stephan Bechtel3.854.295.015.06
3.qqwref4.09   
4.Christoph4.734.836.82 
 hexx4.735.28  
6.Vladimir Orlov4.906.098.57 
7.EWQMinesweeper4.936.266.46 
8.Lutz Guenther5.115.97  
9.Harryck Repse5.309.2813.15 
10.Nikolaj5.315.386.16 
11.Luca Vezzoni5.72   
12.Alliska5.96   
13.ManuelHeider6.45   
14.Qetuth6.576.597.04 
15.Gero Waelz6.79   
16.piman6.86   
17.Dragon6.958.40  
18.Caren6.998.258.499.04
19.Gabi7.14   
20.Kobbie7.9215.96  
21.Foster8.0911.76  
22.hmp8.6210.37  
23.Daniel8.63   
24.Gene9.2910.9811.14 
25.BoBo10.9215.7919.8234.24
26.Richard11.4515.18  
27.Peter11.4824.25  
28.Spot12.5412.8135.9049.39
29.NYMIKE13.0416.43  
30.Yariv Hastilow13.10   
31.Raquel Lozano13.92   
32.Brett Z16.59   
33.Roland Seibt20.60   
34.jos24.08   
35.Svade27.64   
36.Chronic30.0836.11  
37.eL bEn30.95   
38.Kimmo38.9643.75  
39.pl4y.FbW42.39   
40.gracebalma45.0053.25  
41.Asen BG48.01   
42.kaa60.96   


Grid: 15 x 8, 95 Mines
Tournaments: S54/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 79.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper8.28
2.Stephan Bechtel9.16
3.Harryck Repse9.34
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S54/T2


Grid: 15 x 8, 77 Mines
Tournaments: S79/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 64.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper15.76
2.Stephan Bechtel19.81
3.Lutz Guenther19.86
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S79/T3


Grid: 15 x 8, 41 Mines
Tournaments: S55/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 34.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper26.78
2.Lutz Guenther30.03
3.Harryck Repse30.23
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S55/T6


Grid: 15 x 5, 33 Mines
Tournaments: S26/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 44.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx9.03
2.Stephan Bechtel10.25
3.Vladimir Orlov10.96
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S26/T1


Grid: 15 x 5, 31 Mines
Tournaments: S37/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 41.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel10.96
2.EWQMinesweeper11.62
3.Gabi11.71
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S37/T1


Grid: 15 x 5, 23 Mines
Tournaments: S48/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 30.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel7.08
2.EWQMinesweeper7.73
3.Nikolaj7.88
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S48/T8


Grid: 15 x 5, 16 Mines
Tournaments: S13/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 21.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx3.07
2.Stephan Bechtel3.92
3.Nikolaj4.17
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S13/T2


Grid: 15 x 4, 32 Mines
Tournaments: S48/T7 · S46/T6 · S30/T1 · S18/T1 · S09/T5 · S02/T10 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 53.3%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse5.526.3717.92   
2.Vladimir Orlov5.545.739.039.36  
3.Maruda5.646.066.737.1316.00 
4.EWQMinesweeper5.715.797.14   
5.Christoph6.028.4410.1711.75  
6.ManuelHeider6.036.086.9511.43  
7.hexx6.076.518.00   
8.Stephan Bechtel6.216.506.656.847.8510.00
9.Gabi6.377.008.159.53  
10.Luca Vezzoni6.937.007.368.20  
11.qqwref7.6211.35    
12.Roland Seibt7.7013.00    
13.Alliska7.7110.54    
14.Qetuth7.7810.2615.0115.0621.00 
15.Nikolaj7.828.678.999.239.77 
16.piman8.2312.3414.00   
17.Caren8.509.139.6110.4512.87 
18.Lutz Guenther9.3910.2414.51   
19.Gene9.8511.2911.6812.2916.13 
20.Yariv Hastilow9.86     
21.Kire BG10.00     
22.Gero Waelz10.7511.9612.00   
23.NYMIKE11.6213.42    
24.Daniel13.12     
25.Dragon13.4514.2620.37   
26.Richard13.8115.45    
27.Adman14.16     
28.Levente14.79     
29.edward rhoads15.00     
30.Kobbie15.8719.15    
31.hmp16.1417.8219.1021.79  
32.rincewind17.0017.73    
33.Peter18.1422.4624.05   
34.pepe__18.50     
35.Asen BG18.5721.00    
36.Foster18.93     
37.Daniel Lynch19.00     
38.Chronic20.8725.3930.57   
39.Dan21.00     
40.Spot21.9828.0633.0739.4360.00 
41.BoBo22.5026.8727.8131.1233.4236.00
42.ainle22.72     
43.Brett Z23.45     
44.squido24.75     
45.Gregoire Duffez26.0037.39    
46.jos26.6827.68    
47.neder27.00     
48.Morgan27.4328.5636.00   
49.kaa30.28     
50.gracebalma31.8334.4735.33   
51.eL bEn41.01     
52.Kimmo41.1061.29    


Grid: 15 x 4, 19 Mines
Tournaments: S29/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 31.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.ManuelHeider4.41
2.Stephan Bechtel4.48
3.Alliska4.73
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S29/T5


Grid: 15 x 3, 16 Mines
Tournaments: S37/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 35.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel3.09
2.Christoph3.22
3.ManuelHeider3.55
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S37/T5


Grid: 14 x 22, 202 Mines
Tournaments: S81/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 65.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel98.37
2.Lutz Guenther99.61
3.EWQMinesweeper105.08
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S81/T8


Grid: 14 x 15, 175 Mines
Tournaments: S65/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 83.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper16.27
2.Stephan Bechtel16.96
3.Lutz Guenther20.35
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S65/T8


Grid: 14 x 13, 140 Mines
Tournaments: S75/T7 · S42/T4 · S28/T1 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 76.9%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper20.1822.8623.29
2.Stephan Bechtel21.4621.4922.45
3.Maruda21.7823.0431.19
4.Lutz Guenther22.6427.45 
5.Alliska24.14  
6.ManuelHeider26.0530.5733.90
7.hexx26.09  
8.Nikolaj26.1427.61 
9.Gabi27.3127.39 
10.Daniel30.57  
11.Caren30.5931.7335.08
12.qqwref36.79  
13.Vladimir Orlov37.6538.62 
14.Qetuth41.3241.75 
15.Gene45.2053.91 
16.NYMIKE51.1358.40 
17.Dragon52.4356.95 
18.rincewind53.43  
19.Svade58.36  
20.Tjips60.77  
21.Chronic67.61124.78 
22.hmp69.1473.56 
23.Julian Rüdiger91.17  
24.BoBo93.10100.46 
25.Morgan111.05  
26.gracebalma118.77140.15 
27.Kimmo120.20  
28.Spot123.53138.11 


Grid: 14 x 12, 98 Mines
Tournaments: S50/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 58.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper43.68
2.Maruda44.11
3.Lutz Guenther44.63
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S50/T6


Grid: 14 x 7, 62 Mines
Tournaments: S67/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 63.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper12.48
2.Stephan Bechtel13.88
3.Lutz Guenther14.57
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S67/T3


Grid: 13 x 30, 50 Mines
Tournaments: S60/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 12.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper104.18
2.Gene107.19
3.Lutz Guenther108.38
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S60/T4


Grid: 13 x 14, 88 Mines
Tournaments: S69/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 48.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx54.85
2.EWQMinesweeper57.75
3.Lutz Guenther61.24
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S69/T4


Grid: 13 x 13, 69 Mines
Tournaments: S55/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 40.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper54.00
2.Lutz Guenther54.58
3.Harryck Repse60.07
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S55/T7


Grid: 13 x 12, 86 Mines
Tournaments: S66/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 55.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz Guenther40.21
2.EWQMinesweeper42.22
3.Stephan Bechtel44.72
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S66/T8


Grid: 13 x 7, 51 Mines
Tournaments: S59/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 56.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper12.96
2.Lutz Guenther15.86
3.Stephan Bechtel15.90
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S59/T8


Grid: 13 x 7, 44 Mines
Tournaments: S53/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 48.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse15.53
2.EWQMinesweeper16.40
3.Stephan Bechtel17.53
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S53/T1


Grid: 12 x 30, 14 Mines
Tournaments: S52/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 3.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse4.67
2.Stephan Bechtel5.07
3.qqwref5.09
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S52/T1


Grid: 12 x 18, 120 Mines
Tournaments: S64/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 55.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper71.13
2.Lutz Guenther71.72
3.Stephan Bechtel85.76
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S64/T2


Grid: 12 x 17, 180 Mines
Tournaments: S57/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 88.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel9.95
2.EWQMinesweeper10.01
3.Nikolaj10.24
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S57/T6


Grid: 12 x 15, 134 Mines
Tournaments: S50/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 74.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse14.80
2.EWQMinesweeper21.76
3.Maruda23.76
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S50/T5


Grid: 12 x 15, 118 Mines
Tournaments: S63/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 65.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel34.52
2.EWQMinesweeper35.95
3.Lutz Guenther36.83
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S63/T8


Grid: 12 x 15, 88 Mines
Tournaments: S62/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 48.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper53.52
2.Lutz Guenther64.42
3.Stephan Bechtel65.28
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S62/T3


Grid: 12 x 12, 108 Mines
Tournaments: S73/T7 · S56/T5 · S28/T7 · S16/T7 · S04/T5 · S02/T1 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 75.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel13.6716.0018.2020.1528.00 
2.Maruda14.4415.7018.3719.1120.5334.00
3.EWQMinesweeper14.7115.4316.12   
4.Nikolaj15.8417.3019.7721.41  
5.hexx15.8716.1427.00   
6.Luca Vezzoni16.8117.3425.00   
7.ManuelHeider16.8719.2828.24   
8.Gero Waelz17.1831.00    
9.Alliska17.2932.15    
10.Lutz Guenther18.8118.95    
11.Jon Simonsen18.90     
12.Roland Seibt19.1422.2527.00   
13.Foster21.5948.00    
14.Gabi21.7130.70    
15.Caren22.0422.6323.2325.82  
16.Harryck Repse22.25     
17.Vladimir Orlov23.2627.5929.5440.33  
18.Christoph25.5834.33    
19.qqwref28.17     
20.Qetuth28.8930.0741.35   
21.Gene29.1137.0240.0142.5844.31 
22.Yariv Hastilow31.2644.2646.00   
23.piman31.7833.4836.00   
24.NYMIKE32.0840.3791.39   
25.Dan34.0040.81    
26.Dragon35.4836.59    
27.edward rhoads39.0043.20    
 XpErT39.00     
29.rincewind39.2942.2458.99   
30.Elmar Zimmermann40.00     
31.hmp41.6557.0062.02   
32.Kire BG43.00     
33.Kobbie43.26     
34.Richard43.2850.5673.00   
35.ainle44.18     
36.Peter48.0352.68    
37.Chronic50.5979.21    
38.Gregoire Duffez50.99     
39.bgse53.00     
40.Brett Z54.3571.53    
41.Asen BG54.99     
42.colin55.0074.00    
43.BoBo56.6065.9368.7869.3590.00 
44.Adman58.9599.00    
45.Henning Krassen67.00     
46.Nick Beamon73.01     
47.Julian Rüdiger73.92     
48.gracebalma74.6790.36    
49.Spot78.0184.1598.0099.59  
50.neder79.00     
51.Morgan84.00     
52.kaa84.03     
53.heldchen86.30     
54.Kimmo91.74113.56    
55.BloodyMireu93.08     
56.eL bEn93.53     
57.Mali105.00     
58.Saulo Achkar107.00     
59.Beeg115.00     
60.Dave the Brave121.00     
61.Al315.00     


Grid: 12 x 12, 79 Mines
Tournaments: S68/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 54.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper35.51
2.Lutz Guenther37.59
3.Stephan Bechtel38.87
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S68/T7


Grid: 12 x 12, 66 Mines
Tournaments: S53/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 45.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper39.28
2.Lutz Guenther42.80
3.Harryck Repse43.24
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S53/T6


Grid: 12 x 12, 49 Mines
Tournaments: S82/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 34.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz Guenther38.71
2.EWQMinesweeper45.26
3.Stephan Bechtel49.52
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S82/T3


Grid: 12 x 12, 45 Mines
Tournaments: S76/T8 · S08/T3 · S05/T7 · S04/T2 · S03/T7 · S02/T9 · S01/T5 · played in total: 7x · Mine Density: 31.3%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Lutz Guenther35.25      
2.hexx35.2842.3347.9449.0055.92  
3.Luca Vezzoni35.7342.3443.7047.0050.0066.00 
4.EWQMinesweeper38.47      
5.Maruda39.1039.4243.9659.0062.1768.8778.00
6.Gero Waelz43.2645.7046.8555.0056.59  
7.Gene48.2866.26138.43    
8.Stephan Bechtel48.8959.0159.6466.3969.0069.3274.00
9.Nikolaj52.1658.0465.28    
10.Dan52.4653.6858.3160.00   
11.Caren54.3869.40     
12.Roland Seibt57.7367.8471.2473.0076.3185.00 
13.Qetuth59.0764.6871.0071.1077.29  
14.Jon Simonsen59.8566.57     
15.piman60.0063.7969.0074.2882.36109.00 
16.Yariv Hastilow60.8063.5464.62    
17.Vladimir Orlov65.7393.50     
18.edward rhoads68.2576.99     
19.Foster68.3478.7680.26102.04   
20.Richard70.7580.6891.26    
21.Chronic73.65      
22.Raquel Lozano75.96      
23.Christoph76.53134.84     
24.Kire BG83.00      
25.qqwref85.99      
26.Elmar Zimmermann89.27      
27.ainle92.23      
28.Daniel95.68      
29.liz burrow101.00      
30.XpErT103.00      
31.Ace108.50      
32.NickLit116.37      
33.eL bEn120.23      
34.Saulo Achkar127.00      
35.BoBo130.35132.04139.73178.00324.20  
36.Morgan139.99      
37.neder145.00191.00     
38.Asen BG149.99169.99228.99280.99   
39.Kimmo152.15      
40.Gregoire Duffez167.73      
41.Peter202.65      
42.hucklebunny235.84      
43.heldchen287.83      


Grid: 12 x 12, 40 Mines
Tournaments: S43/T8 · S41/T3 · S20/T7 · S18/T3 · S16/T8 · S10/T3 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 27.8%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Maruda31.4637.4038.6238.8139.2039.59
2.hexx32.3234.3736.5942.00  
3.Luca Vezzoni35.0737.1140.0341.15  
4.Nikolaj36.4238.8441.2844.6946.8747.64
5.Stephan Bechtel36.6240.0040.1841.9044.2449.42
6.Gabi36.6637.5046.4549.5960.12 
7.EWQMinesweeper38.9539.56    
8.Caren39.9543.4644.0844.2047.3362.35
9.Lutz Guenther42.0544.05    
10.Qetuth43.2348.5350.0151.5952.9856.75
11.Gene43.6054.5765.7269.3777.78 
12.Gero Waelz44.39     
13.Christoph45.1356.90    
14.qqwref46.1249.70    
15.Roland Seibt47.9356.12    
16.ManuelHeider48.3657.5173.0281.70  
17.Dragon51.9061.0764.2372.8273.29 
18.Vladimir Orlov52.2861.6265.1865.8267.1475.32
19.Sam Haynes53.96     
20.Alliska57.9979.37    
21.Richard59.5660.4269.54   
22.Daniel60.3586.46    
23.Yariv Hastilow60.4360.8168.54   
24.piman60.9667.3478.67   
25.Raquel Lozano62.19     
26.Chronic62.7190.73    
27.rincewind63.1584.2385.10   
28.Peter70.81108.12140.09151.75256.26 
29.Adman73.87     
30.Brett Z76.0979.09    
31.Kobbie78.76107.55    
32.Tjips80.09     
33.BoBo85.23101.65101.75112.95119.25130.28
34.Spot89.8690.98107.73110.26131.96 
35.Duber93.03     
36.Asen BG105.45     
37.hmp111.40146.71167.90181.15246.87 
38.gracebalma123.30131.01133.25   
39.eL bEn146.64     
40.kaa195.06214.45    
41.Honk244.25     


Grid: 12 x 12, 12 Mines
Tournaments: S22/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 8.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel2.65
2.Nikolaj3.06
3.Maruda3.56
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S22/T6


Grid: 12 x 10, 96 Mines
Tournaments: S66/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 80.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper8.25
2.Stephan Bechtel9.37
3.Lutz Guenther10.48
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S66/T5


Grid: 12 x 8, 60 Mines
Tournaments: S77/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 62.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper12.78
2.Stephan Bechtel15.15
3.Lutz Guenther16.66
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S77/T8


Grid: 12 x 3, 25 Mines
Tournaments: S50/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 69.4%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse2.33
2.Stephan Bechtel2.76
3.qqwref3.00
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S50/T1


Grid: 11 x 25, 179 Mines
Tournaments: S53/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 65.1%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper79.42
2.Harryck Repse82.49
3.Lutz Guenther94.81
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S53/T2


Grid: 11 x 22, 153 Mines
Tournaments: S72/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 63.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper70.90
2.Lutz Guenther74.53
3.Stephan Bechtel77.73
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S72/T2


Grid: 11 x 21, 109 Mines
Tournaments: S63/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 47.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper84.97
2.Lutz Guenther93.55
3.Caren126.16
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S63/T4


Grid: 11 x 21, 7 Mines
Tournaments: S74/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 3.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel2.01
2.Lutz Guenther2.75
3.Maruda2.77
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S74/T4


Grid: 11 x 18, 125 Mines
Tournaments: S51/T1 · S09/T6 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 63.1%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper40.87 
2.Harryck Repse41.09 
3.Stephan Bechtel47.2256.00
4.Luca Vezzoni51.81 
5.hexx51.90 
6.Maruda52.2760.54
7.Gabi55.56 
8.Nikolaj55.8662.15
9.Lutz Guenther57.27 
10.qqwref60.87 
11.Roland Seibt64.54 
12.Gene77.3197.61
13.piman78.87 
14.Qetuth79.10 
15.Vladimir Orlov79.6488.14
16.Caren80.2392.55
17.Daniel92.71 
18.Richard93.59 
19.Christoph95.9699.52
20.Yariv Hastilow96.70 
21.Levente99.91 
22.Brett Z120.47 
23.NYMIKE124.45 
24.jos130.25 
25.Elmar Zimmermann134.09 
26.Peter135.09 
27.Chronic137.05 
28.Asen BG155.79 
29.BoBo160.82164.62
30.kaa163.43 
31.eL bEn181.70 
32.Morgan193.23 
33.Spot209.14 
34.gracebalma236.84 
35.Kimmo290.47 


Grid: 11 x 15, 101 Mines
Tournaments: S58/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 61.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper32.93
2.Lutz Guenther42.86
3.Stephan Bechtel44.82
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S58/T5


Grid: 11 x 14, 66 Mines
Tournaments: S62/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 42.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper44.79
2.Stephan Bechtel49.40
3.Caren51.44
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S62/T5


Grid: 11 x 11, 60 Mines
Tournaments: S82/T2 · S33/T3 · S27/T4 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 49.6%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.hexx24.40  
2.Stephan Bechtel27.8628.2937.81
3.Maruda28.4530.2944.85
4.Lutz Guenther29.9636.97 
5.Nikolaj30.9332.69 
6.Alliska32.1232.96 
7.ManuelHeider32.2734.46 
8.EWQMinesweeper32.4533.9536.14
9.Gabi33.2933.35 
10.Qetuth37.4639.00 
11.Caren38.5340.4541.59
12.Dragon42.3250.43 
13.Christoph42.69  
14.Gene45.9148.86 
15.Svade47.35  
16.rincewind49.3462.70 
17.Roland Seibt52.93  
18.Foster59.96  
19.Vladimir Orlov62.8768.00 
20.Peter68.8572.15 
21.NYMIKE70.79  
22.BoBo82.4882.76103.98
23.Spot85.50111.90 
24.Kasper Demant94.28  
25.gracebalma100.76111.37 
26.Kimmo114.53  
27.hmp118.76  


Grid: 11 x 9, 47 Mines
Tournaments: S74/T2 · S46/T2 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 47.5%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel21.1221.13
2.EWQMinesweeper22.1022.16
3.Luca Vezzoni22.19 
4.Lutz Guenther22.2023.86
5.Maruda22.6728.55
6.Gabi23.77 
7.ManuelHeider25.31 
8.Vladimir Orlov25.98 
9.Harryck Repse26.82 
 Nikolaj26.82 
11.Caren29.5432.86
12.Christoph30.24 
13.Gene35.4953.66
14.Dragon36.84 
15.Qetuth38.07 
16.NYMIKE46.6665.50
17.Svade48.31 
18.Chronic49.20 
19.BoBo55.6257.78
20.Spot66.34 
21.jos68.50 
22.gracebalma74.83 
23.Kimmo80.2387.31
24.NickLit86.17 


Grid: 11 x 8, 60 Mines
Tournaments: S80/T8 · S60/T3 · S54/T1 · S49/T2 · S40/T7 · S24/T3 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 68.2%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse7.898.7311.73   
2.Maruda8.129.7911.3416.72  
3.hexx8.35     
4.EWQMinesweeper8.569.039.299.319.7810.68
5.Stephan Bechtel9.109.239.619.7810.2310.37
6.Nikolaj10.5311.9612.4212.9717.72 
7.ManuelHeider10.9511.6312.0912.5413.58 
8.Vladimir Orlov11.4013.3214.2814.32  
9.qqwref11.4612.4014.73   
10.Lutz Guenther11.5711.7312.6012.9716.33 
11.Gabi11.8013.1214.57   
12.Alliska12.26     
13.Caren13.5614.2014.2516.1617.1418.45
14.Daniel15.77     
15.Christoph15.9421.7121.87   
16.Qetuth16.9318.4821.32   
17.Gene18.3921.4522.4423.1126.13 
18.NYMIKE19.2120.0920.7721.88  
19.Dragon24.0024.68    
20.hmp24.4434.2135.8236.1239.8241.53
21.rincewind24.61     
22.Sam Haynes25.51     
23.Tjips26.73     
24.Richard28.81     
25.Peter31.2343.43    
26.Chronic31.9136.8445.3145.67  
27.pepe__33.72     
28.Svade36.98     
29.jos39.0143.93    
30.BoBo40.5141.0043.4844.0746.5357.25
31.Asen BG41.20     
32.gracebalma45.0545.1157.0962.4465.82 
33.Spot47.7849.3449.9651.3969.84 
34.Kimmo54.2760.2161.4476.70  


Grid: 10 x 25, 219 Mines
Tournaments: S23/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 87.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx11.45
2.Stephan Bechtel11.90
3.Maruda12.51
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S23/T6


Grid: 10 x 25, 204 Mines
Tournaments: S80/T7 · S54/T5 · S43/T2 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 81.6%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse16.78  
2.Maruda18.7824.8925.10
3.Stephan Bechtel19.7119.9920.22
4.ManuelHeider20.8723.91 
5.EWQMinesweeper21.2021.9222.06
6.Lutz Guenther21.3823.8325.19
7.Nikolaj23.5525.69 
8.qqwref23.7129.46 
9.Daniel24.91  
10.Gabi26.84  
11.Christoph27.4742.32 
12.Qetuth28.73  
13.Vladimir Orlov30.4231.54 
14.Caren31.9233.7838.24
15.Dragon35.73  
16.NYMIKE37.3637.72 
17.Gene37.9251.7854.08
18.hmp39.2666.58 
19.BoBo71.2974.2688.15
20.jos82.84  
21.Spot92.37144.03 
22.Chronic99.17106.73 
23.Kimmo143.56154.80235.78


Grid: 10 x 25, 159 Mines
Tournaments: S55/T4 · S26/T6 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 63.6%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper66.4388.90
2.Harryck Repse68.52 
3.hexx71.93 
4.Stephan Bechtel73.1580.13
5.Maruda76.7090.32
6.Lutz Guenther80.54 
7.Gabi85.17 
8.Alliska86.23 
9.ManuelHeider91.1391.15
10.Nikolaj92.4698.41
11.qqwref93.18 
12.Caren96.16102.59
13.Qetuth112.50 
14.Gene112.99131.58
15.Christoph118.73163.14
16.Dragon119.67 
17.Vladimir Orlov135.26140.86
18.rincewind143.15 
19.Foster155.09 
20.Peter178.24 
21.BoBo193.89224.81
22.hmp225.57 
23.NYMIKE233.30 
24.gracebalma260.21 
25.Kimmo279.55 


Grid: 10 x 22, 170 Mines
Tournaments: S77/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 77.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel22.53
2.EWQMinesweeper23.20
3.Lutz Guenther26.30
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S77/T7


Grid: 10 x 20, 173 Mines
Tournaments: S43/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 86.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel9.56
2.Maruda9.76
3.EWQMinesweeper10.09
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S43/T6


Grid: 10 x 20, 52 Mines
Tournaments: S28/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 26.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda71.17
2.Nikolaj77.70
3.EWQMinesweeper79.43
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S28/T8


Grid: 10 x 20, 25 Mines
Tournaments: S38/T5 · S36/T3 · S28/T3 · S25/T4 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 12.5%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel8.989.9310.2610.70
2.Harryck Repse11.0437.57  
3.Maruda11.0913.0413.2615.37
4.Christoph11.1211.7117.4219.43
5.Vladimir Orlov12.2118.9219.7927.82
6.EWQMinesweeper13.2614.0915.9217.40
7.Gabi13.9115.1815.3915.96
8.Qetuth14.0416.8618.2019.20
9.ManuelHeider14.4416.8921.7437.05
10.qqwref14.56   
11.Nikolaj15.2117.5022.8327.20
12.Caren15.6517.3717.8119.39
13.Alliska16.4319.3221.37 
14.Lutz Guenther18.0323.77  
15.Dragon20.5121.7625.2334.10
16.Daniel21.38   
17.hmp22.2329.2630.3436.25
18.Gene27.5636.9838.4841.31
19.Foster30.42   
20.NYMIKE33.8396.50  
21.rincewind39.0040.1561.73 
22.Luca Vezzoni44.77   
23.sigurdus49.14   
24.Peter54.3562.3874.8593.67
25.BoBo54.4358.7659.40130.37
26.Adman55.08   
27.Julian Rüdiger57.79   
28.Spot58.2964.7968.6195.09
29.Richard63.60   
30.gracebalma78.2678.7181.5285.20
31.Morgan87.75   
32.Kasper Demant96.42   


Grid: 10 x 15, 124 Mines
Tournaments: S74/T8 · S17/T4 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 82.7%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.hexx8.96 
2.Maruda9.3912.50
3.Stephan Bechtel9.4510.60
4.Nikolaj9.62 
5.Luca Vezzoni10.64 
6.Lutz Guenther10.81 
7.EWQMinesweeper10.86 
8.ManuelHeider11.2612.14
9.Qetuth11.50 
10.Christoph12.52 
11.piman13.06 
12.Alliska13.68 
13.Caren13.8316.47
14.Gabi14.17 
15.Dragon15.82 
16.Gene15.8817.08
17.Vladimir Orlov16.10 
18.NYMIKE19.56 
19.Harryck Repse20.01 
20.rincewind20.41 
21.hmp21.32 
22.Kobbie26.65 
23.Richard27.14 
24.BoBo28.37 
25.Peter29.03 
26.Brett Z32.03 
27.Chronic48.60 
28.Spot50.5451.92
29.Kimmo76.62 
30.gracebalma108.12 


Grid: 10 x 15, 121 Mines
Tournaments: S81/T2 · S20/T1 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 80.7%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.hexx9.09 
2.Maruda9.4614.47
3.Stephan Bechtel11.0711.33
4.Nikolaj11.09 
5.EWQMinesweeper11.45 
6.Alliska12.28 
7.Luca Vezzoni12.51 
8.Lutz Guenther12.57 
9.Roland Seibt14.31 
10.ManuelHeider14.69 
11.Gero Waelz14.95 
12.Caren15.0718.67
13.Qetuth15.71 
14.Gabi15.79 
15.Vladimir Orlov15.92 
16.Gene16.7518.64
17.Christoph17.09 
18.Dragon17.89 
19.NYMIKE19.54 
20.hmp23.50 
21.rincewind25.72 
22.Richard25.92 
23.Kobbie25.96 
24.Peter31.41 
25.BoBo36.2346.97
26.Duber48.12 
27.gracebalma66.73 
28.Spot76.46 
29.Kimmo93.48 


Grid: 10 x 15, 120 Mines
Tournaments: S80/T6 · S32/T1 · S31/T3 · S26/T5 · S21/T8 · S17/T6 · S15/T8 · S13/T1 · S08/T1 · played in total: 9x · Mine Density: 80.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx9.689.719.8910.6810.92    
2.Maruda10.2010.3710.6410.8111.0311.2111.9212.3413.65
 Stephan Bechtel10.2010.2110.2810.7610.8211.5011.8112.5113.17
4.Chronic10.9563.33       
5.EWQMinesweeper11.1011.3412.9713.32     
6.Luca Vezzoni11.2111.7411.8212.2012.2417.12   
7.Alliska11.3611.9812.0713.71     
8.ManuelHeider11.6011.7313.7215.8916.1717.7819.85  
9.Nikolaj11.6611.8411.8511.9311.9311.9412.7114.06 
10.Roland Seibt11.9012.1413.1214.7815.1715.34   
11.Harryck Repse12.1416.9317.6219.1044.39    
12.Lutz Guenther12.2417.6719.32      
13.Gabi13.1415.0716.1718.5920.32    
14.Gero Waelz13.2018.73       
15.Christoph13.9414.9915.0816.7017.2917.9218.34  
16.Vladimir Orlov14.3915.0015.0416.9617.5220.2120.7521.61 
17.Caren15.0915.3415.7316.0216.8118.2318.4019.1323.64
18.Qetuth15.8716.5316.6217.6218.0419.5723.8726.85 
19.piman16.1119.1132.5333.34     
20.Gene17.6018.4020.3420.7821.0721.2621.2921.4426.68
21.Dragon18.0419.9621.3723.6524.3626.78   
22.Yariv Hastilow19.8720.9837.70      
23.Levente20.06        
24.Foster20.31        
25.rincewind22.7326.3128.5030.8530.9833.4737.23  
26.hmp22.7623.1524.5025.8127.7630.3842.75  
27.Ace22.79        
28.Daniel22.84        
29.NYMIKE23.0760.06       
30.colin23.2123.96       
31.Richard26.4236.5936.6837.2146.60    
32.ainle27.4547.09       
33.Kobbie27.5035.2142.18      
34.Elmar Zimmermann31.82        
35.BoBo31.8634.7337.9543.6246.9349.2555.3281.32 
36.Dennis Meng33.8038.17       
37.Peter34.7041.6844.8149.7149.9658.0966.25  
38.Brett Z37.9638.3443.17      
39.Spot42.6043.1249.7553.4356.9871.96112.92  
40.Raquel Lozano42.6945.18       
41.squido42.8944.37       
42.Morgan45.9954.90       
43.Asen BG47.39        
44.Gregoire Duffez50.48        
45.Honk54.70        
46.gracebalma61.1061.8266.0375.6677.6084.28   
47.eL bEn64.59        
 kaa64.59101.81       
49.sigurdus66.73        
50.hucklebunny82.96        
51.Kimmo87.55        
52.Natascha Hermann92.54        
53.Sir Chris94.06        


Grid: 10 x 15, 113 Mines
Tournaments: S24/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 75.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx11.64
2.Maruda13.11
3.Stephan Bechtel14.96
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S24/T7


Grid: 10 x 15, 79 Mines
Tournaments: S23/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 52.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda39.93
2.hexx40.42
3.Alliska41.82
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S23/T5


Grid: 10 x 15, 70 Mines
Tournaments: S35/T1 · S29/T3 · S26/T4 · S07/T5 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 46.7%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx36.7643.23  
2.Gabi41.8346.7549.89 
3.Maruda41.8844.7546.5146.62
4.Alliska41.9846.76  
5.Luca Vezzoni43.74   
6.Gero Waelz44.0954.78  
7.EWQMinesweeper44.2549.5051.12 
8.Stephan Bechtel45.4045.5945.7356.17
9.Harryck Repse46.0170.31  
10.Nikolaj48.9849.8749.9854.27
11.ManuelHeider50.6054.5361.90 
12.Roland Seibt51.8264.21  
13.Caren52.3953.9055.5485.44
14.Christoph53.3355.84  
15.Qetuth54.0955.1857.9565.45
16.Lutz Guenther57.44   
17.Dragon64.4671.2672.98 
18.Gene64.8472.5781.1881.91
19.rincewind71.2674.5190.67111.99
20.piman75.40   
21.Greg75.91   
22.Yariv Hastilow78.03   
23.Adman83.49   
24.Raquel Lozano83.87   
25.Vladimir Orlov88.8589.53113.42 
26.Foster90.57   
27.Richard94.14   
28.Chronic94.53   
29.ainle99.56111.94  
30.Elmar Zimmermann99.99   
31.Levente107.04   
32.BoBo109.34120.59134.54160.73
33.Peter122.82155.56175.70182.84
34.Spot123.00155.60178.14189.75
35.Sam125.96   
36.NYMIKE137.01   
37.gracebalma141.91157.42208.43 
38.Julian Rüdiger143.36   
39.eL bEn150.03   
40.Daniel150.28   
41.hmp167.11175.82  
42.sigurdus175.40   
43.Morgan199.82   
44.kaa202.81   
45.squido208.14   
46.Asen BG251.99   


Grid: 10 x 15, 65 Mines
Tournaments: S70/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 43.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper43.66
2.Stephan Bechtel44.81
3.Lutz Guenther45.02
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S70/T8


Grid: 10 x 15, 54 Mines
Tournaments: S58/T1 · S14/T5 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 36.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.hexx39.46 
2.Maruda41.0062.68
3.Luca Vezzoni44.22 
4.Lutz Guenther44.64 
5.Stephan Bechtel45.5846.17
6.EWQMinesweeper48.37 
7.Nikolaj49.3885.75
8.Caren58.3168.90
9.Qetuth62.14 
10.Christoph63.6583.30
11.Roland Seibt64.17 
12.Richard72.23 
13.Dragon74.34 
14.ManuelHeider75.1297.56
15.Kobbie76.51 
16.Yariv Hastilow82.64 
17.Gabi84.42 
18.Vladimir Orlov86.6298.78
19.piman88.67 
20.qqwref112.32 
21.Chronic115.25 
22.Gene117.25 
23.Brett Z133.03 
24.Peter139.31 
25.BoBo166.75180.50
26.Spot167.21176.42
27.Kimmo199.49 
28.gracebalma206.36 
29.hmp280.06296.75


Grid: 10 x 15, 34 Mines
Tournaments: S32/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 22.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda29.75
2.Gabi30.14
3.Harryck Repse31.23
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S32/T3


Grid: 10 x 15, 9 Mines
Tournaments: S61/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 6.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel2.16
2.Maruda2.38
3.qqwref2.84
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S61/T4


Grid: 10 x 12, 90 Mines
Tournaments: S61/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 75.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper11.16
2.Stephan Bechtel11.26
3.Maruda12.16
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S61/T1


Grid: 10 x 12, 79 Mines
Tournaments: S59/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 65.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper16.53
2.Stephan Bechtel17.05
3.Lutz Guenther19.25
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S59/T2


Grid: 10 x 12, 72 Mines
Tournaments: S69/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 60.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper21.01
2.Lutz Guenther21.85
3.Stephan Bechtel22.12
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S69/T1


Grid: 10 x 10, 70 Mines
Tournaments: S64/T8 · S34/T3 · S08/T6 · S06/T2 · S06/T1 · S03/T8 · S02/T5 · played in total: 7x · Mine Density: 70.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx8.829.319.9211.1517.00  
2.EWQMinesweeper9.3510.10     
3.Luca Vezzoni9.389.6110.0310.5415.00  
4.Stephan Bechtel9.4511.4811.5311.6212.4213.4818.00
5.Maruda9.9611.4411.9812.8813.1216.4822.00
6.Gero Waelz10.1211.3211.3912.4620.00  
7.ManuelHeider11.0612.76     
8.Roland Seibt11.2111.6511.8211.9015.5219.00 
9.Alliska11.25      
10.Nikolaj12.0812.4412.5512.6915.47  
11.Lutz Guenther12.8215.16     
12.Jon Simonsen14.40      
13.Caren14.8217.8522.93    
14.Gabi15.03      
15.Vladimir Orlov15.4319.8920.4321.70   
16.Christoph15.6331.7532.2635.42   
17.Foster15.8617.4822.0740.00   
18.Qetuth16.2623.2527.5928.2228.6729.0132.00
19.qqwref16.39      
20.pl4y.FbW18.8419.40     
21.NYMIKE19.7120.78     
22.piman20.5921.4221.4823.3724.00  
23.Gene20.6721.4621.6224.1725.1754.29 
24.Daniel20.98      
25.Dan21.1821.8124.2925.00   
26.Dragon21.31      
27.Levente21.41      
28.colin21.9428.0029.14    
29.Kire BG22.00      
30.hmp22.8456.74     
31.Elmar Zimmermann23.2430.00     
32.Sam Haynes24.51      
33.Ace24.59      
34.ainle26.9027.61     
35.edward rhoads28.0030.99     
36.Richard28.3129.0031.7835.9944.00  
37.rincewind28.4537.99     
38.Gregoire Duffez29.1538.00     
39.Raquel Lozano29.5329.8230.42    
40.Yariv Hastilow30.0033.37     
41.Asen BG35.9944.9946.9949.00   
42.Chronic39.71      
43.BoBo40.1740.6749.2549.9353.3266.0067.07
44.Daniel Lynch40.99      
45.Kobbie42.00      
46.Peter42.5947.31     
47.neder46.00      
48.Morgan47.9949.9956.9964.00   
49.Spot48.9874.99125.99    
50.SeeFarky50.00      
51.hucklebunny50.15      
52.Adman52.09      
53.kaa52.20      
54.sigurdus54.03      
55.Naiden BG56.00      
56.Kimmo60.91      
57.gracebalma64.16      
58.eL bEn71.14      


Grid: 10 x 10, 68 Mines
Tournaments: S65/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 68.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper10.59
2.Stephan Bechtel12.74
3.Lutz Guenther13.99
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S65/T6


Grid: 10 x 10, 61 Mines
Tournaments: S40/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 61.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse14.89
2.EWQMinesweeper15.00
 Nikolaj15.00
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S40/T8


Grid: 10 x 10, 58 Mines
Tournaments: S74/T3 · S44/T6 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 58.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper15.1519.00
2.Maruda15.3924.76
3.Stephan Bechtel16.7617.76
4.Harryck Repse17.64 
5.Lutz Guenther18.1722.43
6.Gabi19.18 
7.Luca Vezzoni19.39 
8.Vladimir Orlov19.90 
9.Nikolaj19.93 
10.Daniel21.52 
11.Caren26.0432.04
12.Qetuth26.90 
13.qqwref27.90 
14.Christoph29.69 
15.Gene33.4337.16
16.NYMIKE35.2539.11
17.Dragon37.82 
18.ManuelHeider39.43 
19.Chronic39.8853.14
20.Svade41.25 
21.Tommy43.06 
22.rincewind45.92 
23.hmp51.18 
24.Yariv Hastilow55.88 
25.BoBo56.0462.95
26.NickLit64.40 
27.Spot64.8593.00
28.gracebalma67.52 
29.Kimmo75.3082.21


Grid: 10 x 10, 35 Mines
Tournaments: S39/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 35.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse17.37
2.EWQMinesweeper19.57
3.Christoph20.18
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S39/T2


Grid: 10 x 10, 34 Mines
Tournaments: S78/T5 · S21/T1 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 34.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Maruda18.0128.17
2.hexx19.07 
3.Nikolaj20.80 
4.Luca Vezzoni21.23 
5.Lutz Guenther21.50 
6.Stephan Bechtel22.2323.12
7.EWQMinesweeper22.73 
8.Gabi25.01 
9.Caren26.2329.78
10.ManuelHeider26.79 
11.qqwref27.04 
12.Christoph28.87 
13.Qetuth29.06 
14.Gene30.3144.87
15.Roland Seibt31.06 
16.rincewind31.73 
17.Vladimir Orlov31.96 
18.Dragon32.42 
19.Richard37.37 
20.Peter42.55 
21.Kobbie43.56 
22.Chronic45.78 
23.BoBo45.8965.31
24.Spot52.40 
25.gracebalma60.67 
26.Kimmo61.04 
27.Duber63.36 
28.hmp66.11 
29.NYMIKE83.51 
30.Jirka Rautavirta351.92 


Grid: 10 x 10, 33 Mines
Tournaments: S60/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 33.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper21.03
2.Lutz Guenther21.77
3.Stephan Bechtel23.63
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S60/T8


Grid: 10 x 10, 28 Mines
Tournaments: S39/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 28.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse15.10
2.Stephan Bechtel15.29
3.EWQMinesweeper15.35
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S39/T5


Grid: 10 x 8, 24 Mines
Tournaments: S47/T3 · S15/T2 · S13/T6 · S04/T4 · S02/T4 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 30.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Maruda7.749.2511.7614.1422.00
2.hexx8.7810.0112.1216.00 
3.EWQMinesweeper9.17    
4.Stephan Bechtel9.649.9310.3717.0119.00
5.Luca Vezzoni10.1812.0013.41  
6.Nikolaj10.4711.6712.8918.32 
7.Harryck Repse11.02    
8.Christoph11.8015.5615.60  
9.Lutz Guenther12.20    
10.Gabi12.9722.42   
11.Caren13.4313.6119.16  
12.Vladimir Orlov13.6614.3716.6422.99 
13.Gero Waelz14.0117.00   
14.Roland Seibt14.9515.0017.0117.38 
15.Gene15.1321.2324.2425.86 
16.qqwref15.45    
17.Qetuth16.1016.4518.9521.9526.00
18.ManuelHeider16.7019.1423.91  
19.Kobbie17.6422.2146.00  
20.Dan17.7522.00   
21.Yariv Hastilow18.0018.8423.65  
22.Brett Z18.7529.18   
23.piman19.1520.0021.42  
24.Dragon19.5620.9026.32  
 Foster19.56    
26.Jon Simonsen20.53    
27.edward rhoads20.9027.00   
28.Kire BG22.00    
29.Richard22.1522.3923.65  
30.rincewind22.3925.5136.99  
31.Elmar Zimmermann23.00    
32.Peter23.1828.96   
33.hmp25.9841.00   
34.Gregoire Duffez26.9930.00   
35.Cleon27.32    
36.NYMIKE27.64    
37.Duber29.7334.40   
38.pepe__31.29    
39.Spot31.3543.1148.26  
40.BoBo32.6234.0938.5159.00 
41.colin34.00    
42.Asen BG36.4036.9946.39  
43.Morgan38.0667.99   
44.Greg39.00    
45.gracebalma39.2761.01   
46.eL bEn39.67    
47.Nick Beamon42.57    
48.jos43.18    
49.Adman46.00    
50.neder47.00    
51.kaa47.2081.03   
52.Michelle55.00    
53.Kimmo85.22    


Grid: 10 x 5, 44 Mines
Tournaments: S64/T4 · S07/T7 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 88.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.hexx1.18 
2.Maruda1.421.93
3.Stephan Bechtel1.531.76
4.qqwref1.54 
5.Luca Vezzoni1.56 
6.Vladimir Orlov1.57 
7.EWQMinesweeper1.59 
8.Elmar Zimmermann1.60 
 Gero Waelz1.60 
10.Roland Seibt1.65 
 Yariv Hastilow1.65 
12.Nikolaj1.67 
13.ManuelHeider1.77 
14.Lutz Guenther1.95 
 Qetuth1.951.98
16.Ace1.98 
17.Christoph2.00 
18.pl4y.FbW2.09 
19.piman2.12 
20.Gene2.183.20
21.Levente2.21 
22.Foster2.28 
23.Caren2.432.53
24.ainle2.76 
 NYMIKE2.76 
26.Daniel2.78 
27.hmp3.51 
28.BoBo3.574.51
29.Raquel Lozano3.71 
30.Peter3.78 
31.Richard3.93 
32.Asen BG3.99 
33.eL bEn4.06 
34.Spot5.51 
35.Chronic5.87 
36.rincewind6.14 
37.Kimmo7.36 
38.kaa15.59 


Grid: 10 x 5, 41 Mines
Tournaments: S60/T2 · S58/T2 · S11/T2 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 82.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.Vladimir Orlov1.962.89 
2.EWQMinesweeper2.092.28 
3.Maruda2.172.77 
 qqwref2.17  
5.ManuelHeider2.192.45 
6.Stephan Bechtel2.292.382.39
7.Nikolaj2.312.86 
8.hexx2.32  
9.Gero Waelz2.51  
10.Lutz Guenther2.622.63 
11.Christoph2.652.852.86
12.Caren2.973.113.22
13.Qetuth2.983.78 
14.piman3.07  
15.Foster3.40  
16.Yariv Hastilow3.51  
17.pl4y.FbW3.53  
18.NYMIKE3.793.93 
19.Gene4.105.26 
20.Raquel Lozano4.75  
21.hmp5.175.40 
22.Richard5.21  
23.BoBo5.457.488.84
24.Peter5.98  
25.Asen BG6.60  
26.Brett Z7.26  
27.eL bEn7.31  
28.Chronic8.8411.55 
29.Kimmo9.3126.03 
30.gracebalma9.6712.14 
31.Spot11.76  
32.kaa16.14  


Grid: 10 x 5, 40 Mines
Tournaments: S79/T1 · S48/T4 · S30/T5 · S04/T3 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 80.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse1.94   
2.Christoph2.273.15  
3.ManuelHeider2.412.43  
4.qqwref2.422.60  
 Stephan Bechtel2.422.502.524.06
 Vladimir Orlov2.422.463.91 
7.Luca Vezzoni2.512.96  
 Maruda2.512.563.373.74
9.Alliska2.54   
10.Nikolaj2.582.782.94 
11.Gero Waelz2.594.28  
12.hexx2.60   
13.Lutz Guenther2.733.014.11 
14.EWQMinesweeper2.812.842.84 
15.Qetuth2.893.73  
16.Gabi2.943.34  
17.Roland Seibt2.97   
18.Foster3.03   
 piman3.03   
20.Yariv Hastilow3.15   
21.Caren3.213.674.41 
22.Jon Simonsen3.69   
23.colin3.73   
24.NYMIKE3.936.50  
25.Gene4.184.464.62 
26.Dragon4.31   
27.Nick Beamon4.50   
28.Kobbie4.51   
29.ainle4.68   
30.Dennis Meng4.91   
31.hmp4.934.946.57 
32.Dan5.18   
33.edward rhoads5.63   
34.Chronic5.986.28  
35.rincewind6.0115.99  
36.Richard6.07   
37.jos6.51   
38.BoBo7.399.7115.01 
39.pepe__7.75   
40.Spot8.539.8113.99 
41.Asen BG8.99   
42.squido9.00   
43.gracebalma9.5711.51  
44.Morgan13.99   
45.eL bEn16.28   
46.Julian Rüdiger17.37   
47.Dave the Brave21.00   
48.Kimmo26.63   


Grid: 10 x 5, 36 Mines
Tournaments: S81/T4 · S65/T4 · S55/T2 · S42/T5 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 72.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse2.62   
2.Maruda3.014.505.05 
3.Christoph3.024.57  
4.ManuelHeider3.043.253.80 
5.Stephan Bechtel3.063.303.333.48
6.EWQMinesweeper3.183.433.464.61
7.Vladimir Orlov3.454.42  
8.Nikolaj3.554.09  
9.Lutz Guenther3.964.074.184.47
10.Gabi4.30   
11.qqwref4.544.90  
12.Sam Haynes4.75   
13.Qetuth4.785.19  
14.Caren4.904.985.495.73
15.NYMIKE5.275.936.827.70
16.hmp5.5710.0611.21 
17.Gene6.256.516.607.41
18.Svade6.83   
 Tjips6.83   
20.Dragon7.25   
21.rincewind9.09   
22.BoBo9.2511.8414.8215.50
23.Daniel9.65   
24.Spot12.93   
25.Chronic14.0917.2622.68 
26.Morgan16.00   
27.Kimmo17.7323.8127.97 
28.gracebalma21.41   


Grid: 10 x 5, 27 Mines
Tournaments: S69/T5 · S35/T7 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 54.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Christoph4.21 
2.hexx4.86 
3.Stephan Bechtel4.925.60
4.ManuelHeider5.42 
5.EWQMinesweeper5.515.67
6.Gabi5.55 
7.Alliska5.73 
8.Maruda5.78 
9.Lutz Guenther5.928.76
10.Vladimir Orlov6.21 
11.Caren6.978.05
12.Nikolaj7.37 
13.Qetuth7.9313.07
14.Dragon10.26 
15.NYMIKE11.0111.15
16.Gene12.0514.69
17.hmp12.46 
18.rincewind13.98 
19.Chronic14.8919.23
20.BoBo18.4527.07
21.Peter22.80 
22.Kimmo23.38 
23.squido23.64 
24.Brett Z24.10 
25.gracebalma25.52 
26.Spot27.0028.15
27.Kasper Demant36.98 


Grid: 10 x 5, 25 Mines
Tournaments: S12/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 50.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Nikolaj4.45
2.Maruda5.59
3.Stephan Bechtel5.70
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S12/T7


Grid: 10 x 5, 22 Mines
Tournaments: S16/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 44.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Christoph5.00
2.Stephan Bechtel5.17
3.Maruda5.18
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S16/T2


Grid: 10 x 5, 18 Mines
Tournaments: S77/T3 · S52/T6 · S51/T5 · S16/T5 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 36.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper3.624.254.55 
2.Stephan Bechtel3.873.954.294.40
3.Maruda4.034.624.788.39
4.Harryck Repse4.284.32  
5.Christoph4.404.97  
6.Lutz Guenther4.464.834.85 
7.hexx4.50   
8.Vladimir Orlov4.685.345.82 
9.qqwref4.824.976.75 
10.Nikolaj4.845.496.31 
11.Luca Vezzoni4.96   
12.Gabi5.026.18  
13.Qetuth5.76   
14.Caren6.406.737.787.93
15.Dragon7.07   
16.Alliska7.21   
17.Kobbie7.56   
18.ManuelHeider7.66   
19.Daniel7.81   
20.Gene8.218.959.57 
21.NYMIKE8.5610.72  
22.piman8.87   
23.hmp9.9211.5415.82 
24.Roland Seibt10.82   
25.Svade11.16   
26.Yariv Hastilow11.25   
27.rincewind11.29   
28.Peter11.73   
29.Richard11.81   
30.Spot11.9324.7327.00 
31.Brett Z15.05   
32.Duber15.51   
33.BoBo16.2816.3417.2618.32
34.jos17.8523.06  
35.Chronic18.4319.20  
36.gracebalma20.3625.79  
37.Kimmo21.4624.0224.99 


Grid: 10 x 5, 17 Mines
Tournaments: S25/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 34.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel3.53
2.hexx3.89
3.Christoph4.38
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S25/T2


Grid: 10 x 4, 31 Mines
Tournaments: S18/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 77.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx1.61
2.Christoph1.68
3.Maruda1.76
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S18/T5


Grid: 10 x 4, 8 Mines
Tournaments: S09/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 20.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx1.14
2.Luca Vezzoni1.62
3.Nikolaj1.66
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S09/T1


Grid: 10 x 3, 25 Mines
Tournaments: S48/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 83.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.Vladimir Orlov0.71
2.Harryck Repse0.75
3.Stephan Bechtel0.98
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S48/T5


Grid: 10 x 3, 6 Mines
Tournaments: S36/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 20.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel1.06
2.Christoph1.09
3.Maruda1.23
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S36/T4


Grid: 9 x 19, 68 Mines
Tournaments: S76/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 39.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper57.20
2.Lutz Guenther66.38
3.Stephan Bechtel76.60
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S76/T7


Grid: 9 x 14, 89 Mines
Tournaments: S61/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 70.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel14.18
2.EWQMinesweeper15.13
3.Lutz Guenther18.20
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S61/T2


Grid: 9 x 13, 80 Mines
Tournaments: S65/T7 · S49/T7 · S20/T2 · S19/T4 · S14/T8 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 68.4%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse10.17    
2.hexx11.7612.3114.92  
3.Maruda13.6214.7815.2117.2623.48
4.Stephan Bechtel14.1714.3114.3214.6416.26
5.EWQMinesweeper14.7815.77   
6.Luca Vezzoni15.7216.0516.71  
7.Nikolaj16.0416.5316.6618.5322.51
8.Lutz Guenther16.1417.22   
9.Roland Seibt17.04    
10.Vladimir Orlov17.4621.2321.6031.28 
11.Alliska17.5719.96   
12.Caren19.6421.1724.0424.1424.68
13.ManuelHeider20.7121.2623.7624.23 
14.Gabi21.1222.1822.3942.90 
15.Daniel22.41    
16.qqwref22.54    
17.Sam Haynes24.11    
18.NYMIKE25.5131.28   
19.Qetuth26.0429.1830.1847.66 
20.Gero Waelz27.46    
21.Dragon29.3435.0038.17  
22.Christoph30.2930.9832.26  
23.piman31.8153.50   
24.rincewind32.1932.7439.39  
25.Gene32.7634.1335.4250.45 
26.Richard38.1439.8143.09  
27.Peter39.8241.7945.75  
28.Chronic40.0657.43   
29.hmp43.2647.7050.5658.9865.66
30.Kobbie43.8250.39   
31.Duber45.2548.64   
32.Yariv Hastilow46.92    
33.Brett Z47.72    
34.jos50.34    
35.BoBo51.1057.4862.4063.7169.01
36.Spot57.3458.1480.54122.62 
37.pepe__62.93    
38.gracebalma70.0373.0075.71  
39.kaa75.42    
40.Kimmo81.78104.81   


Grid: 9 x 9, 35 Mines
Tournaments: S23/T7 · S20/T6 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 43.2%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.hexx11.2114.00
2.Stephan Bechtel14.4516.76
3.Maruda14.7015.48
4.Nikolaj15.3719.42
5.Luca Vezzoni15.78 
6.Gabi15.9818.43
7.Qetuth16.0322.84
8.ManuelHeider16.6919.67
9.Alliska17.18 
10.Christoph19.32 
11.EWQMinesweeper19.51 
12.Vladimir Orlov19.6822.43
13.Roland Seibt20.36 
14.rincewind21.1723.74
15.Dragon21.3222.54
16.Gero Waelz21.73 
17.Caren22.1623.14
18.Gene23.5728.73
19.Richard24.6526.32
20.Brett Z27.26 
21.Foster31.06 
22.Peter34.94 
23.Duber36.11 
24.Honk40.71 
25.BoBo41.4842.29
26.Spot45.3757.67
27.gracebalma52.6879.18
28.hmp56.56 


Grid: 9 x 7, 28 Mines
Tournaments: S79/T7 · S12/T6 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 44.4%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.hexx6.43 
2.Stephan Bechtel8.7511.28
3.Maruda9.1112.86
4.EWQMinesweeper9.37 
5.Lutz Guenther9.86 
6.Nikolaj10.00 
7.Luca Vezzoni11.04 
8.Vladimir Orlov12.98 
9.Roland Seibt13.21 
10.Gene14.24 
11.Christoph14.57 
12.Qetuth15.48 
13.piman15.65 
14.Yariv Hastilow15.76 
15.Richard15.98 
16.ManuelHeider16.18 
17.Caren16.2016.30
18.rincewind20.82 
19.Brett Z21.82 
20.Chronic22.52 
21.Peter22.57 
22.Raquel Lozano23.22 
23.Kobbie23.54 
24.Harryck Repse24.43 
25.Asen BG26.14 
26.Morgan28.39 
27.hmp30.49 
28.Spot30.9550.04
29.BoBo31.1836.54
30.Kimmo39.03 
31.kaa61.00 


Grid: 8 x 24, 87 Mines
Tournaments: S58/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 45.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper74.90
2.Lutz Guenther77.50
3.Stephan Bechtel94.95
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S58/T3


Grid: 8 x 15, 90 Mines
Tournaments: S81/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 75.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper10.96
2.Stephan Bechtel11.98
3.Lutz Guenther13.06
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S81/T5


Grid: 8 x 15, 88 Mines
Tournaments: S57/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 73.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel11.47
2.EWQMinesweeper11.54
3.ManuelHeider13.99
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S57/T3


Grid: 8 x 15, 70 Mines
Tournaments: S72/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 58.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper21.31
2.Stephan Bechtel21.85
3.Lutz Guenther24.75
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S72/T4


Grid: 8 x 12, 65 Mines
Tournaments: S51/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 67.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse7.45
2.EWQMinesweeper10.21
3.Stephan Bechtel10.60
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S51/T3


Grid: 8 x 10, 46 Mines
Tournaments: S80/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 57.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel10.17
2.Lutz Guenther12.89
3.EWQMinesweeper13.05
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S80/T4


Grid: 8 x 8, 32 Mines
Tournaments: S43/T1 · S39/T6 · S18/T4 · S10/T4 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 50.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx6.869.21  
2.Gero Waelz8.0617.59  
3.EWQMinesweeper8.179.57  
4.Stephan Bechtel8.578.799.9312.12
5.Luca Vezzoni8.7613.66  
6.Maruda9.679.8210.0410.75
7.Gabi9.8710.8514.14 
8.Christoph10.0710.6013.1214.56
9.Harryck Repse10.36   
10.qqwref10.4012.14  
11.ManuelHeider10.6511.4511.57 
12.Nikolaj11.1511.2811.5912.52
13.Lutz Guenther11.3512.49  
14.Daniel12.0112.5217.7920.39
15.Roland Seibt12.29   
16.Vladimir Orlov12.4812.6012.8614.37
17.Caren12.6113.9313.9417.81
18.Alliska12.95   
19.Gene14.0316.5517.2018.01
20.Qetuth14.0614.6816.1816.95
21.NYMIKE14.7717.62  
22.piman15.01   
23.rincewind15.0617.96  
24.Sam Haynes17.68   
25.Dragon18.6518.8519.96 
26.Yariv Hastilow19.1723.21  
27.Richard19.5421.45  
28.Peter20.3626.0127.70 
29.Raquel Lozano20.53   
30.hmp20.6736.00  
31.Kobbie21.58   
32.Brett Z24.33   
33.Asen BG24.76   
34.Tjips26.92   
35.Svade27.93   
36.BoBo29.1529.2130.4534.50
37.Chronic29.4053.91  
38.Spot31.2332.6135.92 
39.eL bEn32.51   
40.kaa35.92   
41.gracebalma37.9554.38  
42.sigurdus48.92   
43.Kimmo54.50   


Grid: 8 x 8, 24 Mines
Tournaments: S75/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 37.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel8.90
2.EWQMinesweeper10.79
3.Maruda12.23
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S75/T1


Grid: 8 x 8, 16 Mines
Tournaments: S46/T3 · S01/T12 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 25.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel3.768.00
2.Harryck Repse4.01 
3.Christoph4.10 
4.Maruda4.238.00
5.Luca Vezzoni4.787.00
6.EWQMinesweeper4.89 
7.qqwref4.90 
8.Vladimir Orlov5.23 
9.Gabi5.60 
10.Nikolaj5.70 
11.ManuelHeider6.02 
12.Lutz Guenther6.17 
13.Qetuth6.84 
14.Caren7.12 
15.hmp8.18 
16.Dragon9.01 
17.Roland Seibt10.00 
18.Foster11.00 
19.Gene12.09 
20.Katy LaVallee13.00 
21.piman14.00 
22.XpErT15.00 
23.edward rhoads16.00 
 Kire BG16.00 
25.colin18.00 
26.Spot19.1436.00
27.BoBo20.4039.00
28.Saulo Achkar21.00 
29.NYMIKE21.43 
30.gracebalma22.39 
31.Chronic22.48 
32.neder23.00 
33.jos23.43 
34.Kimmo25.80 
35.Solomon29.00 
36.bgse30.00 
37.Morgan31.00 
38.Beeg38.00 
39.Mali40.00 
40.Gavin Bauer46.00 


Grid: 8 x 8, 10 Mines
Tournaments: S01/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 15.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.Foster3.00
 Luca Vezzoni3.00
 Maruda3.00
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S01/T3


Grid: 8 x 6, 15 Mines
Tournaments: S82/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 31.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel3.70
2.Lutz Guenther4.48
3.EWQMinesweeper5.20
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S82/T4


Grid: 8 x 6, 9 Mines
Tournaments: S70/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 18.8%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel1.87
2.hexx1.95
3.Lutz Guenther2.24
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S70/T6


Grid: 8 x 5, 21 Mines
Tournaments: S56/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 52.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse3.47
2.Nikolaj3.82
3.Lutz Guenther3.93
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S56/T1


Grid: 7 x 12, 63 Mines
Tournaments: S70/T3 · S57/T7 · S47/T2 · S32/T7 · S16/T1 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 75.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Maruda5.426.647.128.26 
2.Harryck Repse5.61    
3.Stephan Bechtel5.676.146.436.676.73
4.EWQMinesweeper5.906.426.946.95 
5.hexx5.977.01   
6.Nikolaj6.237.007.128.43 
7.Alliska6.5110.11   
8.ManuelHeider6.847.357.4011.11 
9.Lutz Guenther7.147.237.488.62 
10.Luca Vezzoni7.367.59   
11.qqwref7.519.03   
12.Christoph8.398.738.869.61 
13.Vladimir Orlov8.428.549.2910.16 
14.Gabi8.599.4211.48  
15.piman8.72    
16.Caren8.979.7310.1011.7712.18
17.Roland Seibt9.43    
18.Qetuth10.3710.8911.45  
19.NYMIKE10.8011.1511.9813.04 
20.Gene10.9611.4911.5616.89 
21.Yariv Hastilow11.64    
22.Dragon11.6512.5313.76  
23.rincewind12.4819.10   
24.hmp14.5414.5816.4318.5121.90
25.Kobbie16.09    
26.BoBo19.0322.3525.2825.9627.99
27.Richard21.81    
28.Asen BG25.14    
29.Brett Z26.40    
30.Spot27.2027.9231.3141.3752.20
31.pepe__27.37    
32.Peter28.1129.96   
33.Chronic28.5531.3840.78  
34.squido29.42    
35.sigurdus30.42    
36.Duber30.75    
37.kaa32.86    
38.gracebalma34.1638.9139.5453.26 
39.jos43.76    
40.Kimmo54.7358.9564.75  
41.Kasper Demant55.72    


Grid: 7 x 11, 37 Mines
Tournaments: S45/T4 · S39/T8 · S38/T4 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 48.1%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper10.5612.3712.60
2.Stephan Bechtel11.2312.6212.82
3.Maruda13.2615.4615.79
4.ManuelHeider13.5716.0817.50
5.Harryck Repse13.7713.8613.99
6.Christoph14.0415.0719.39
7.qqwref14.3916.4017.50
8.Vladimir Orlov14.7316.0016.68
9.Gabi14.9715.6716.84
10.Luca Vezzoni16.20  
11.Caren16.3417.3220.85
12.Daniel16.4119.1523.63
13.Nikolaj16.6317.0517.94
14.Lutz Guenther16.9417.0017.63
15.Alliska16.98  
16.Gene17.1121.99 
17.Qetuth20.7022.4523.53
18.Sam Haynes21.89  
19.Tjips24.35  
20.NYMIKE24.4626.1427.16
21.Dragon25.0030.1032.00
22.Svade27.3434.86 
23.rincewind28.1033.68 
24.hmp30.6841.62 
25.BoBo35.7838.6743.01
26.Peter36.8439.98 
27.Chronic39.3142.01 
28.jos39.38  
29.gracebalma39.5153.6854.52
30.Spot42.8944.8545.61
31.merkur59.06  
32.Adman61.53  
33.Kimmo62.44  
34.sigurdus86.12  


Grid: 7 x 9, 34 Mines
Tournaments: S51/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 54.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse6.56
2.EWQMinesweeper7.96
3.Stephan Bechtel8.37
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S51/T4


Grid: 7 x 8, 35 Mines
Tournaments: S71/T4 · S52/T3 · S41/T8 · S31/T5 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 62.5%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx4.66   
2.Harryck Repse4.975.679.25 
3.Stephan Bechtel5.175.215.696.39
4.ManuelHeider5.416.50  
5.Maruda5.506.077.177.29
6.EWQMinesweeper5.705.765.886.50
7.Lutz Guenther5.716.787.3412.56
8.Vladimir Orlov5.986.718.32 
9.Nikolaj6.347.117.14 
10.qqwref6.597.50  
11.Alliska6.89   
12.Christoph7.317.429.51 
13.Gabi7.757.86  
14.Daniel8.00   
15.Caren8.878.939.099.20
16.Qetuth9.2910.78  
17.Roland Seibt9.48   
18.Dragon9.5413.86  
19.NYMIKE9.6811.8726.31 
20.Gene11.0711.9914.6015.50
21.hmp11.7912.3416.1717.12
22.rincewind12.8213.95  
23.Tjips12.88   
24.Svade15.99   
25.squido16.84   
26.Kobbie17.92   
27.Peter19.31   
28.BoBo19.7520.8121.8022.64
29.Chronic20.1620.7623.4026.75
30.jos21.62   
31.Spot23.7526.8427.89 
32.gracebalma27.3628.2734.27 
33.sigurdus30.39   
34.ainle31.69   
35.Kimmo36.6040.51  


Grid: 7 x 7, 33 Mines
Tournaments: S78/T2 · S46/T7 · S44/T5 · S28/T5 · S24/T4 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 67.3%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse2.275.25   
2.hexx3.31    
3.Stephan Bechtel3.613.693.964.145.18
4.Maruda3.954.074.124.486.38
5.ManuelHeider3.964.444.545.55 
6.Nikolaj4.104.534.604.86 
7.qqwref4.205.215.48  
8.EWQMinesweeper4.264.374.705.076.09
9.Vladimir Orlov4.404.765.035.60 
10.Alliska4.645.06   
11.Lutz Guenther4.684.734.89  
12.Luca Vezzoni4.695.78   
13.Christoph4.805.035.465.88 
14.Caren4.975.236.126.257.82
15.Qetuth5.155.766.046.95 
16.Gabi5.335.76   
17.Foster6.407.46   
18.Gene6.677.469.149.43 
19.Dragon6.987.798.358.82 
20.hmp7.548.379.179.39 
21.NYMIKE8.048.628.7516.29 
22.rincewind9.379.7015.40  
23.BoBo9.8910.7112.9314.9815.29
24.Adman11.04    
25.Peter12.5417.95   
26.Richard13.00    
27.Tommy13.14    
28.Yariv Hastilow14.43    
29.Julian Rüdiger16.09    
30.Asen BG16.29    
31.Spot16.8417.7318.7821.62 
32.jos17.20    
33.Chronic20.9023.29   
34.gracebalma21.4523.1124.3325.68 
35.Kimmo24.5025.0328.98  
36.Honk25.39    


Grid: 7 x 7, 21 Mines
Tournaments: S58/T7 · S56/T7 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 42.9%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel5.145.46
2.Christoph5.55 
3.EWQMinesweeper5.906.00
4.qqwref5.95 
5.Maruda5.966.44
6.ManuelHeider6.148.40
7.Vladimir Orlov7.26 
8.Lutz Guenther7.417.47
9.Caren7.5810.66
10.Nikolaj8.189.81
11.Qetuth10.63 
12.NYMIKE12.04 
13.Gene12.1813.93
14.hmp13.4714.39
15.BloodyMireu14.35 
16.BoBo20.0120.96
17.Chronic20.82 
18.gracebalma22.0723.24
19.Kimmo30.7134.07


Grid: 7 x 7, 15 Mines
Tournaments: S78/T6 · S71/T2 · S37/T8 · S17/T1 · S14/T6 · S11/T5 · S07/T4 · played in total: 7x · Mine Density: 30.6%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx3.013.393.613.994.51  
2.Stephan Bechtel3.233.283.513.513.824.214.26
3.Maruda3.383.543.684.014.255.08 
4.Christoph3.574.044.534.768.00  
5.EWQMinesweeper3.604.704.79    
6.Luca Vezzoni3.734.514.75    
7.Nikolaj3.793.854.054.444.72  
8.Gero Waelz3.847.429.43    
9.qqwref3.904.57     
10.ManuelHeider4.105.475.82    
11.Qetuth4.115.005.485.539.29  
12.Lutz Guenther4.144.324.71    
13.Vladimir Orlov4.204.515.576.276.39  
14.Caren4.664.895.396.366.596.8213.60
15.Alliska4.68      
16.piman5.396.036.147.98   
17.Kobbie5.577.867.90    
18.Dragon6.046.867.21    
19.Gene6.146.807.348.719.5010.4813.28
20.Gabi6.216.637.14    
21.Foster6.4512.04     
22.Roland Seibt6.507.538.4812.62   
23.hmp7.088.348.839.1211.28  
24.Daniel7.35      
25.Harryck Repse7.81      
26.Raquel Lozano8.0513.48     
27.Yariv Hastilow9.329.5612.6414.48   
28.rincewind9.399.6811.2312.99   
29.NYMIKE9.4812.0113.25    
30.Richard9.7510.9511.2612.96   
31.Spot10.3512.4814.8120.64   
32.Dan10.67      
33.Peter11.1112.4815.68    
34.ainle11.34      
35.Greg11.85      
36.Levente11.93      
37.Brett Z11.9413.6714.79    
38.BoBo12.9314.2715.7918.0918.9919.27 
39.Chronic13.0315.42     
40.Elmar Zimmermann14.99      
41.JJkola15.25      
42.Asen BG15.5015.99     
 eL bEn15.5017.89     
44.Kimmo17.6226.27     
45.gracebalma19.1419.31     
46.kaa19.7823.60     
47.sigurdus25.98      


Grid: 6 x 25, 115 Mines
Tournaments: S36/T8 · S31/T6 · S02/T8 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 76.7%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel12.3112.7324.00
2.EWQMinesweeper13.0313.20 
3.Maruda13.6720.7822.00
4.ManuelHeider13.7115.03 
5.Alliska14.1220.71 
6.Luca Vezzoni16.00  
7.Gabi16.7018.75 
8.Nikolaj16.8717.81 
9.hexx17.00  
10.Vladimir Orlov18.4320.85 
11.Lutz Guenther18.6520.76 
12.Caren19.1719.87 
13.Roland Seibt19.6439.00 
14.Christoph19.98  
15.Harryck Repse20.59  
16.Qetuth21.5722.3244.00
17.Dragon23.7826.18 
18.Gero Waelz25.0027.23 
19.Gene26.0829.48 
20.NYMIKE28.9536.68 
21.hmp30.8234.37 
22.Kire BG35.00  
23.rincewind38.0750.00 
24.Dennis Meng42.66  
25.sigurdus43.11100.51 
26.piman46.00  
27.BoBo49.4052.23136.00
28.colin52.00  
29.Peter54.69  
30.edward rhoads55.00  
31.squido69.78  
32.Asen BG78.00  
33.Spot80.1495.57 
34.gracebalma84.61101.43 
35.Richard97.00  
36.neder108.00  
37.Chronic112.96  
38.Adman131.00  


Grid: 6 x 25, 100 Mines
Tournaments: S49/T6 · S34/T2 · S16/T3 · S10/T8 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 66.7%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Maruda19.6421.8123.2328.87
2.EWQMinesweeper19.8422.95  
3.Stephan Bechtel20.1423.1523.4227.07
4.Alliska24.2143.92  
5.hexx25.0327.96  
6.Nikolaj25.3925.4725.7428.70
7.Harryck Repse25.92   
8.Luca Vezzoni26.5028.16  
9.ManuelHeider27.1932.6550.98 
10.Gabi28.0130.0647.09 
11.Lutz Guenther30.1855.61  
12.Vladimir Orlov32.1434.2336.0939.54
13.qqwref32.85   
14.Caren33.5634.3739.4052.31
15.Gero Waelz37.29   
16.Qetuth40.5341.6045.46 
17.NYMIKE42.9746.46  
18.Christoph43.5643.9644.30 
19.Dragon44.4356.53  
20.Gene45.1048.0057.7780.26
21.piman46.9247.73  
22.rincewind47.4959.01  
23.Roland Seibt49.4855.9598.53 
24.Yariv Hastilow52.1465.23  
25.Kobbie60.01   
26.Richard60.6271.10  
27.Raquel Lozano61.61   
28.hmp62.2889.93  
29.Foster69.26   
30.Brett Z69.9478.46  
31.Peter70.1275.7398.90 
32.jos87.10   
33.Chronic88.26   
34.BoBo90.2594.90106.98112.57
35.Spot103.67108.06114.93123.15
36.pepe__111.46   
37.gracebalma112.12134.02139.00 
38.Asen BG120.12   
39.eL bEn122.00   
40.Morgan131.56   
41.sigurdus143.50169.14  
42.Kimmo173.38   
43.kaa187.09   


Grid: 6 x 20, 88 Mines
Tournaments: S74/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 73.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper10.80
2.Stephan Bechtel11.46
3.Lutz Guenther13.08
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S74/T6


Grid: 6 x 12, 25 Mines
Tournaments: S49/T4 · S40/T2 · S33/T1 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 34.7%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.EWQMinesweeper6.179.5310.51
2.Stephan Bechtel7.409.049.45
3.Maruda8.5910.9012.95
4.Lutz Guenther9.7513.3815.52
5.qqwref9.8915.76 
6.Harryck Repse10.0810.25 
7.Christoph10.2811.21 
8.Nikolaj10.3813.4715.16
9.Alliska10.39  
10.Vladimir Orlov10.4812.8914.50
11.Gabi10.9311.6012.63
12.ManuelHeider11.8712.8813.07
13.Caren13.7415.6019.93
14.Daniel13.79  
15.Gene14.8016.1720.19
16.Qetuth15.8419.07 
17.Chronic16.2234.7142.05
18.Sam Haynes16.31  
19.Tjips16.86  
20.Dragon19.3619.96 
21.rincewind20.0020.18 
22.Svade20.70  
23.NYMIKE21.0524.1126.35
24.pepe__22.82  
25.hmp26.7928.9232.65
26.BoBo27.5035.7545.35
27.jos28.06  
28.Peter28.6241.82 
29.gracebalma33.0033.4153.14
30.Spot37.5443.1452.84
31.squido39.45  
32.Kimmo48.14  
33.sigurdus65.37  


Grid: 6 x 9, 12 Mines
Tournaments: S59/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 22.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel2.58
2.Christoph2.63
3.Nikolaj2.68
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S59/T3


Grid: 6 x 7, 20 Mines
Tournaments: S53/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 47.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse3.70
2.EWQMinesweeper4.26
3.Vladimir Orlov4.48
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S53/T3


Grid: 6 x 7, 11 Mines
Tournaments: S73/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 26.2%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel2.28
2.Lutz Guenther2.56
3.EWQMinesweeper3.00
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S73/T5


Grid: 6 x 6, 20 Mines
Tournaments: S76/T2 · S54/T6 · S40/T5 · S32/T5 · S19/T7 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 55.6%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel2.003.063.103.253.65
2.Harryck Repse2.292.59999.45  
3.Christoph2.652.764.084.55 
4.ManuelHeider2.803.633.774.40 
5.hexx2.81    
6.qqwref2.924.104.51  
7.Maruda3.253.453.713.784.61
8.Lutz Guenther3.303.404.114.67 
 Nikolaj3.303.813.994.74 
10.EWQMinesweeper3.343.613.643.81 
11.Caren3.374.104.315.566.06
12.Vladimir Orlov3.543.964.034.36 
13.Alliska3.604.85   
14.New User3.67    
15.Luca Vezzoni3.83    
16.Gabi3.923.98   
17.Qetuth4.014.035.40  
18.Daniel4.71    
19.piman4.76    
20.Sam Haynes4.84    
21.Dragon5.295.705.75  
22.NYMIKE5.505.866.538.14 
23.Duber5.56    
24.hmp5.646.016.827.1411.01
25.Roland Seibt5.77    
26.Gene5.806.666.727.19 
27.Gero Waelz5.987.28   
28.rincewind6.067.217.23  
29.Svade8.47    
30.Peter8.6210.92   
31.BoBo9.4310.1711.6711.7712.53
32.Richard9.70    
33.Chronic11.2915.5717.30  
34.squido11.56    
35.NickLit11.90    
36.Spot12.0613.1214.5117.20 
37.sigurdus12.46    
38.Cleon14.57    
39.gracebalma14.7815.3815.7817.19 
40.jos15.46    
41.Kimmo17.0617.42   
42.Morgan22.79    
43.Natascha Hermann25.82    


Grid: 6 x 6, 12 Mines
Tournaments: S68/T2 · S50/T7 · S37/T6 · S01/T6 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 33.3%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse1.80   
2.Stephan Bechtel2.012.302.354.00
3.Lutz Guenther2.052.803.27 
4.Christoph2.102.792.96 
5.Nikolaj2.332.85  
6.Vladimir Orlov2.342.90  
7.qqwref2.39   
8.ManuelHeider2.58   
9.Alliska2.60   
10.Maruda2.642.753.794.00
11.EWQMinesweeper2.712.96  
12.Luca Vezzoni3.00   
13.Gabi3.36   
14.Caren3.403.434.36 
15.Qetuth3.455.21  
16.Sam Haynes3.75   
17.Roland Seibt4.00   
18.NYMIKE4.084.515.55 
19.hmp4.125.927.80 
20.Gene4.444.475.48 
21.Foster5.00   
 liz burrow5.00   
 XpErT5.00   
24.Dragon5.34   
25.rincewind5.81   
26.bgse6.00   
 piman6.00   
 Saulo Achkar6.00   
29.jos6.21   
30.colin7.00   
31.Spot8.6715.3420.00 
32.BoBo8.859.8711.2917.00
33.Morgan9.00   
34.neder11.00   
35.gracebalma12.07   
36.Chronic12.2819.61  
37.Kimmo14.1314.63  
38.Richard15.00   
39.sigurdus16.70   
40.Mali19.00   


Grid: 6 x 6, 10 Mines
Tournaments: S30/T6 · S20/T4 · S16/T6 · S13/T7 · S06/T3 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 27.8%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx1.531.531.712.00 
2.Stephan Bechtel1.671.681.822.292.89
3.Nikolaj1.782.062.162.222.27
4.Maruda1.821.951.972.062.09
5.Christoph1.912.072.182.452.89
 Luca Vezzoni1.912.232.252.51 
7.Alliska2.002.673.07  
8.EWQMinesweeper2.14    
9.ManuelHeider2.152.633.233.41 
10.Qetuth2.172.232.462.656.00
11.Dragon2.233.173.423.45 
12.Vladimir Orlov2.282.392.532.732.80
13.Caren2.312.572.752.77 
14.Gero Waelz2.342.37   
15.Kobbie2.543.353.643.89 
16.Gabi2.562.572.643.15 
17.piman2.893.21   
18.Roland Seibt3.003.165.215.56 
19.hmp3.103.673.954.95 
20.Foster3.17    
21.Lutz Guenther3.39    
22.pl4y.FbW3.45    
23.Gene3.463.994.144.744.87
24.Daniel3.60    
25.Peter4.075.336.098.12 
26.ainle4.246.65   
27.rincewind4.255.185.265.89 
28.Spot4.285.215.657.85 
29.Richard4.314.896.006.51 
30.Dan4.39    
31.Yariv Hastilow4.425.84   
32.squido4.45    
33.Raquel Lozano4.805.19   
34.BoBo5.626.286.396.6410.06
35.Dennis Meng6.16    
36.Duber6.717.68   
37.Cleon7.43    
38.Brett Z7.638.19   
39.Morgan7.689.99   
40.gracebalma8.1910.8212.45  
41.Asen BG10.8210.99   
42.sigurdus10.89    
43.Chronic11.77    
44.Honk12.04    
45.kaa17.7629.65   


Grid: 6 x 5, 20 Mines
Tournaments: S63/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 66.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel2.06
2.EWQMinesweeper2.26
3.ManuelHeider2.47
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S63/T7


Grid: 5 x 25, 105 Mines
Tournaments: S34/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 84.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.ManuelHeider5.77
2.Stephan Bechtel6.26
3.Alliska6.50
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S34/T7


Grid: 5 x 25, 87 Mines
Tournaments: S29/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 69.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.Christoph5.67
2.Alliska6.46
3.Stephan Bechtel6.70
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S29/T8


Grid: 5 x 25, 40 Mines
Tournaments: S68/T8 · S41/T7 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 32.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel22.7923.52
2.Vladimir Orlov27.46 
3.EWQMinesweeper28.0043.48
4.Lutz Guenther30.9331.81
5.Christoph30.99 
6.Maruda32.2647.17
7.Daniel32.46 
8.Gabi33.91 
9.Nikolaj33.99 
10.Caren36.8448.56
11.ManuelHeider37.36 
12.Gene47.2262.76
13.rincewind47.68 
14.Qetuth52.7357.10
15.Tjips53.21 
16.Dragon54.23 
17.Sam Haynes54.53 
18.Chronic60.0775.76
19.qqwref61.89 
20.BoBo77.1877.21
21.Spot81.75 
22.hmp89.42 
23.Kimmo105.41 
24.gracebalma131.46 


Grid: 5 x 24, 94 Mines
Tournaments: S73/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 78.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel9.37
2.EWQMinesweeper9.61
3.Lutz Guenther11.54
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S73/T2


Grid: 5 x 20, 92 Mines
Tournaments: S28/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 92.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda2.21
2.Stephan Bechtel2.43
3.Alliska2.45
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S28/T4


Grid: 5 x 20, 83 Mines
Tournaments: S24/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 83.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx4.25
2.Maruda4.43
3.Stephan Bechtel4.75
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S24/T5


Grid: 5 x 20, 55 Mines
Tournaments: S32/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 55.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda15.71
2.Stephan Bechtel17.10
3.Gabi17.35
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S32/T6


Grid: 5 x 15, 66 Mines
Tournaments: S34/T8 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 88.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel2.43
2.Alliska2.54
 EWQMinesweeper2.54
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S34/T8


Grid: 5 x 15, 42 Mines
Tournaments: S47/T6 · S44/T3 · S35/T8 · S25/T5 · S17/T7 · S15/T5 · S12/T4 · S07/T3 · played in total: 8x · Mine Density: 56.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.hexx7.298.548.648.909.39   
2.Stephan Bechtel8.048.738.959.3410.6510.8212.2613.06
3.EWQMinesweeper8.219.0710.1213.70    
4.Maruda8.448.718.758.789.269.4810.0910.42
5.Vladimir Orlov9.5610.5610.7612.1813.7513.7917.5018.96
6.Gabi9.6511.2111.3911.4921.9823.54  
7.Gero Waelz9.81       
 Nikolaj9.8110.0710.9011.2111.3611.8211.9912.94
9.Luca Vezzoni9.9810.0810.1210.6510.9211.49  
10.qqwref10.2320.17      
11.Harryck Repse10.4918.3922.95     
12.Christoph10.7912.1214.4515.8516.0617.2817.6520.14
13.ManuelHeider11.0212.1212.3412.4015.0616.1419.55 
14.Alliska11.2018.00      
15.Lutz Guenther11.6413.7615.81     
16.Caren11.8215.2615.6416.2516.4016.7916.90 
17.piman12.4017.6418.7623.93    
18.Roland Seibt14.6418.3220.1422.26    
19.Daniel14.7924.8229.96     
20.Qetuth15.0116.1516.8918.2918.3218.6220.0620.73
21.Dan16.03       
22.Gene16.4418.3119.6020.1020.2120.2322.2323.28
 NYMIKE16.4418.5822.78     
24.sigurdus16.50       
25.rincewind17.5718.4622.3422.8925.9928.8045.16 
26.Yariv Hastilow18.0621.5024.2528.35    
27.Kobbie19.8127.57      
28.Dragon19.8720.5021.3122.3524.7325.20  
29.Richard21.4221.9525.0626.9333.34   
30.hmp21.6428.7328.9629.6435.8938.79  
31.Tommy23.23       
32.Levente23.93       
33.Greg24.17       
34.Raquel Lozano24.4524.88      
35.Foster27.09       
36.Brett Z27.5829.4029.41     
37.BoBo29.1435.3441.3443.1443.6248.3149.0654.09
38.Peter29.5133.0933.8545.84    
39.Asen BG31.9939.9351.23     
40.Chronic33.4137.81      
41.Spot35.2537.8638.3738.9242.5049.17  
42.Morgan40.7643.9946.98     
43.squido40.89       
44.gracebalma44.1749.8952.3953.0453.53   
45.Sam47.20       
46.Kimmo51.80104.66      
47.colin68.73       
48.kaa68.90       


Grid: 5 x 15, 35 Mines
Tournaments: S30/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 46.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda10.17
2.Nikolaj11.40
3.Stephan Bechtel11.70
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S30/T2


Grid: 5 x 15, 17 Mines
Tournaments: S19/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 22.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx4.07
2.Maruda4.40
3.Alliska5.00
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S19/T5


Grid: 5 x 15, 15 Mines
Tournaments: S49/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 20.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse3.77
2.Stephan Bechtel4.02
3.EWQMinesweeper4.14
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S49/T3


Grid: 5 x 10, 43 Mines
Tournaments: S72/T8 · S62/T6 · S33/T7 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 86.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel1.571.651.99
2.EWQMinesweeper1.601.841.92
3.qqwref1.62  
4.Alliska1.70  
5.Maruda1.732.462.73
6.Christoph1.812.22 
 ManuelHeider1.811.92 
8.Nikolaj1.87  
9.Lutz Guenther1.932.432.43
10.Vladimir Orlov2.23  
11.Sam Haynes2.45  
12.Dennis Meng2.62  
13.Qetuth2.653.28 
14.NYMIKE2.733.67 
15.Caren2.752.843.04
16.rincewind2.86  
17.hmp2.894.13 
18.Roland Seibt2.96  
19.Gene3.053.273.62
20.Dragon3.45  
21.BoBo3.533.924.40
22.sigurdus4.40  
23.Spot4.825.67 
24.Brett Z4.85  
25.squido5.64  
26.Kimmo6.078.93 
27.gracebalma6.33  
28.Chronic6.8115.01 


Grid: 5 x 10, 19 Mines
Tournaments: S61/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 38.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel4.72
2.EWQMinesweeper5.17
3.Nikolaj5.44
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S61/T7


Grid: 5 x 8, 25 Mines
Tournaments: S74/T7 · S27/T6 · S23/T1 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 62.5%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.hexx2.512.89 
2.Nikolaj3.033.27 
3.Christoph3.043.58 
4.Maruda3.073.325.05
5.Stephan Bechtel3.093.593.78
6.Alliska3.353.61 
 ManuelHeider3.353.524.41
8.Gabi3.424.20 
9.Vladimir Orlov3.484.34 
10.Qetuth3.705.07 
11.EWQMinesweeper3.713.854.83
12.Lutz Guenther3.92  
13.Dragon4.238.39 
14.Caren4.454.555.55
15.Gene4.495.038.32
16.Roland Seibt4.59  
17.rincewind5.368.56 
18.hmp5.377.03 
19.Foster5.786.03 
20.Harryck Repse5.95  
21.Kobbie6.48  
22.Gero Waelz6.57  
23.NYMIKE7.95  
24.BoBo10.0013.1213.92
25.Peter10.4917.41 
26.Spot11.2613.8924.75
27.Chronic11.45  
28.Richard13.35  
29.Honk13.53  
30.Julian Rüdiger14.32  
31.NickLit15.37  
32.gracebalma16.3016.56 
33.Kimmo16.89  


Grid: 5 x 8, 5 Mines
Tournaments: S67/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 12.5%

RankPlayerTime
1.Lutz Guenther0.74
2.Stephan Bechtel0.93
3.Sam Haynes1.24
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S67/T7


Grid: 5 x 7, 29 Mines
Tournaments: S75/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 82.9%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx1.18
2.Lutz Guenther1.48
3.Stephan Bechtel1.56
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S75/T6


Grid: 5 x 6, 12 Mines
Tournaments: S48/T6 · S36/T7 · S33/T2 · S23/T4 · S09/T7 · played in total: 5x · Mine Density: 40.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel1.852.032.042.102.31
2.Christoph1.982.012.052.75 
3.hexx2.012.03   
4.Lutz Guenther2.052.443.46  
5.Maruda2.122.212.232.372.65
6.Alliska2.172.81   
7.Luca Vezzoni2.202.38   
8.qqwref2.25    
9.Nikolaj2.272.352.572.692.93
10.EWQMinesweeper2.322.512.573.28 
 Gabi2.322.372.742.98 
12.Harryck Repse2.34    
 ManuelHeider2.342.372.493.19 
14.Vladimir Orlov2.362.562.642.653.23
15.Roland Seibt2.394.65   
16.Qetuth2.602.612.782.90 
17.Caren2.893.013.433.614.67
18.Gene3.093.294.164.775.01
19.piman3.18    
20.Foster3.40    
21.hmp3.624.214.625.23 
22.Dragon3.683.733.78  
23.Yariv Hastilow3.79    
24.Daniel3.81    
25.NYMIKE3.925.556.40  
26.pepe__4.14    
27.Raquel Lozano4.17    
28.Richard4.315.51   
29.Levente4.98    
30.pl4y.FbW5.04    
31.rincewind5.455.536.45  
32.Asen BG5.56    
33.BoBo6.286.657.2810.0012.35
34.jos6.53    
35.Brett Z6.697.42   
36.Spot6.718.149.4510.96 
37.Peter7.147.448.3610.42 
38.Morgan7.7511.04   
39.eL bEn7.81    
40.Chronic8.44    
41.Elmar Zimmermann9.32    
42.kaa11.03    
43.sigurdus11.2123.25   
44.gracebalma15.1716.6518.68  


Grid: 5 x 6, 6 Mines
Tournaments: S57/T1 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 20.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda1.07
2.Stephan Bechtel1.10
3.ManuelHeider1.11
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S57/T1


Grid: 5 x 5, 17 Mines
Tournaments: S36/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 68.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda1.32
2.ManuelHeider1.37
3.Stephan Bechtel1.43
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S36/T5


Grid: 5 x 5, 15 Mines
Tournaments: S27/T1 · S14/T3 · played in total: 2x · Mine Density: 60.0%

RankPlayerTimeTime
1.hexx0.951.28
2.Roland Seibt1.53 
3.Stephan Bechtel1.591.65
4.Maruda1.671.84
5.Alliska1.68 
6.Christoph1.741.82
7.Qetuth1.792.45
8.Luca Vezzoni1.87 
9.Nikolaj1.882.20
10.ManuelHeider1.922.06
11.Gabi2.013.31
12.Vladimir Orlov2.042.09
13.EWQMinesweeper2.10 
14.Caren2.122.24
15.Dragon2.353.32
16.piman2.56 
17.Kobbie2.57 
18.Gene2.683.03
19.Yariv Hastilow2.75 
20.hmp2.983.50
21.rincewind3.424.68
22.BoBo3.905.25
23.Peter3.944.64
24.Richard4.11 
25.gracebalma4.43 
26.Spot5.095.70
27.Brett Z5.66 
28.kaa6.45 
29.Asen BG6.93 
30.Duber8.34 


Grid: 5 x 5, 9 Mines
Tournaments: S34/T1 · S25/T3 · S21/T6 · S15/T7 · S11/T1 · S07/T1 · played in total: 6x · Mine Density: 36.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Stephan Bechtel1.201.251.321.461.461.48
2.hexx1.371.391.461.541.84 
3.Christoph1.521.751.771.791.962.18
 Nikolaj1.521.611.731.731.761.84
5.Luca Vezzoni1.541.761.771.80  
6.Maruda1.561.581.591.591.781.82
7.Alliska1.591.821.90   
8.Gero Waelz1.651.982.26   
9.ManuelHeider1.681.702.052.25  
10.EWQMinesweeper1.732.29    
11.Harryck Repse1.782.84    
12.Vladimir Orlov1.801.851.902.012.012.21
13.Qetuth1.811.871.891.931.932.26
14.Gabi1.862.122.202.45  
15.Gene1.992.202.342.602.973.68
16.piman2.012.232.39   
17.pl4y.FbW2.032.68    
18.Caren2.102.102.142.152.36 
19.Dragon2.122.202.432.50  
 Lutz Guenther2.12     
21.hmp2.152.172.784.40  
22.Yariv Hastilow2.232.422.45   
23.Roland Seibt2.302.642.842.872.89 
24.Richard2.392.672.762.963.64 
25.Raquel Lozano2.432.60    
26.Daniel2.57     
27.NYMIKE2.59     
28.Dan2.67     
29.rincewind2.753.434.96   
30.Greg2.84     
31.Foster2.93     
32.Peter2.963.633.774.404.87 
33.Spot3.103.424.565.015.9813.65
34.Morgan3.186.627.99   
35.ainle3.48     
36.eL bEn3.54     
37.Levente3.62     
38.BoBo3.964.314.374.995.065.21
39.Brett Z4.475.96    
40.Asen BG5.045.315.99   
41.gracebalma5.386.117.6922.11  
42.Honk8.48     
43.kaa8.9313.7618.00   
44.Sam9.23     
45.Kasper Demant12.05     


Grid: 5 x 5, 8 Mines
Tournaments: S49/T5 · S47/T7 · S46/T1 · S45/T1 · S35/T2 · S12/T3 · S06/T6 · played in total: 7x · Mine Density: 32.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Christoph0.791.231.411.431.561.801.81
2.Harryck Repse0.980.981.101.202.09  
3.hexx1.011.32     
4.Maruda1.171.321.351.401.421.511.57
5.EWQMinesweeper1.211.311.461.541.56  
 Stephan Bechtel1.211.211.311.321.351.351.39
7.Nikolaj1.301.551.601.601.611.651.86
8.ManuelHeider1.321.331.701.72   
9.qqwref1.341.431.65    
10.Vladimir Orlov1.401.461.601.711.811.821.93
11.Gero Waelz1.43      
12.Luca Vezzoni1.461.481.541.701.79  
13.Qetuth1.481.611.791.891.992.01 
14.Roland Seibt1.492.28     
15.Alliska1.60      
16.Lutz Guenther1.641.661.661.771.82  
17.pl4y.FbW1.752.17     
18.Gene1.762.052.122.322.552.652.78
19.Caren1.861.921.961.962.002.09 
20.Gabi1.881.901.992.69   
21.Daniel1.982.382.76    
22.Dan2.03      
 Yariv Hastilow2.034.95     
24.hmp2.042.172.643.625.38  
25.NYMIKE2.072.262.262.452.72  
26.Foster2.143.04     
27.piman2.202.34     
28.Dragon2.262.282.48    
29.Raquel Lozano2.48      
30.Svade2.563.61     
31.Richard2.642.90     
32.pepe__2.732.77     
33.rincewind2.90      
34.Spot3.073.203.284.034.094.20 
35.BoBo3.213.463.684.314.324.797.73
36.ainle3.34      
 Greg3.34      
 Kobbie3.34      
39.Asen BG3.355.99     
40.jos3.533.954.77    
41.Levente3.71      
42.Peter3.783.824.25    
43.Sam4.37      
44.gracebalma4.867.007.289.169.49  
45.Morgan4.996.07     
46.Brett Z5.109.36     
47.sigurdus5.92      
48.Kimmo6.958.599.0313.13   
49.Chronic7.537.698.75    
50.kaa12.00      


Grid: 5 x 5, 7 Mines
Tournaments: S66/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 28.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel1.22
2.EWQMinesweeper1.39
3.ManuelHeider1.50
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S66/T6


Grid: 5 x 4, 11 Mines
Tournaments: S10/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 55.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Stephan Bechtel1.07
2.hexx1.17
3.Maruda1.27
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S10/T2


Grid: 5 x 4, 6 Mines
Tournaments: S22/T3 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 30.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx0.43
2.ManuelHeider1.03
 Stephan Bechtel1.03
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S22/T3


Grid: 5 x 4, 5 Mines
Tournaments: S21/T4 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 25.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx0.25
2.Caren0.50
3.hmp0.60
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S21/T4


Grid: 5 x 4, 4 Mines
Tournaments: S10/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 20.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx0.18
2.Christoph0.23
3.Nikolaj0.28
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S10/T5


Grid: 5 x 3, 10 Mines
Tournaments: S44/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 66.7%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx0.03
2.Vladimir Orlov0.04
3.EWQMinesweeper0.06
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S44/T7


Grid: 5 x 3, 8 Mines
Tournaments: S07/T2 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 53.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.hexx0.15
2.Nikolaj0.16
3.Vladimir Orlov0.23
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S07/T2


Grid: 4 x 28, 53 Mines
Tournaments: S69/T6 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 47.3%

RankPlayerTime
1.EWQMinesweeper23.77
2.Stephan Bechtel25.67
3.Caren38.34
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S69/T6


Grid: 4 x 13, 26 Mines
Tournaments: S43/T5 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 50.0%

RankPlayerTime
1.Maruda4.71
2.Stephan Bechtel5.22
3.EWQMinesweeper5.50
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S43/T5


Grid: 4 x 8, 20 Mines
Tournaments: S42/T6 · S27/T5 · S26/T8 · played in total: 3x · Mine Density: 62.5%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTime
1.hexx1.781.79 
2.ManuelHeider2.012.272.62
3.qqwref2.03  
4.Maruda2.092.372.40
5.Stephan Bechtel2.132.342.59
6.Christoph2.162.322.66
7.Vladimir Orlov2.342.542.70
8.EWQMinesweeper2.392.482.79
9.Alliska2.422.78 
10.Nikolaj2.572.682.77
11.Daniel2.85  
12.Qetuth2.872.934.03
13.Gabi2.892.963.07
14.hmp3.073.345.73
15.Lutz Guenther3.21  
16.NYMIKE3.30  
17.Caren3.313.423.93
18.Dragon3.324.574.64
19.Gene3.523.724.10
20.Tjips3.55  
21.Svade3.77  
22.Foster4.25  
23.rincewind4.464.966.01
24.BoBo5.426.126.54
25.Peter5.697.50 
26.Spot7.3111.28 
27.Honk7.50  
28.gracebalma8.9010.8417.06
29.Julian Rüdiger9.68  
30.Morgan10.73  
31.Chronic14.66  


Grid: 4 x 7, 15 Mines
Tournaments: S45/T7 · played in total: 1x · Mine Density: 53.6%

RankPlayerTime
1.Harryck Repse1.06
2.EWQMinesweeper1.89
3.ManuelHeider1.98
Tournament only played once!
Rest of ranking: S45/T7


Grid: 3 x 8, 12 Mines
Tournaments: S47/T1 · S38/T7 · S29/T1 · S22/T4 · played in total: 4x · Mine Density: 50.0%

RankPlayerTimeTimeTimeTime
1.Harryck Repse1.141.341.542.21
2.Maruda1.402.092.172.54
3.Christoph1.411.621.912.43
4.Luca Vezzoni1.432.32  
 Qetuth1.431.871.892.35
6.qqwref1.531.87  
7.hexx1.59   
8.Nikolaj1.622.152.242.37
9.EWQMinesweeper1.651.711.823.11
 Stephan Bechtel1.651.661.791.96
11.ManuelHeider1.701.772.122.58
12.Vladimir Orlov1.791.871.892.48
13.Alliska1.872.31  
14.Caren1.972.232.232.64
15.Gabi2.012.092.122.31
16.Daniel2.10   
17.Lutz Guenther2.322.41  
18.colin2.35   
19.Adman2.43   
20.Gene2.523.043.323.36
21.Dragon2.603.063.283.81
 NYMIKE2.603.345.43 
23.Roland Seibt2.62   
24.hmp3.213.253.823.95
25.Richard3.36   
26.BoBo3.464.624.875.09
27.ainle3.83   
28.rincewind3.853.926.79 
29.Kobbie4.29   
30.Peter4.444.776.026.69
31.merkur4.48   
 Spot4.484.895.405.61
33.Svade4.53   
34.Morgan4.6713.32  
35.Julian Rüdiger5.20   
36.sigurdus6.03   
37.gracebalma6.618.228.7612.49
38.Honk8.048.34  
39.Chronic8.56   
40.Kimmo10.79   
41.SAND013.48